10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:07.126610 | | 83.4p |
2 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:48.130730 | +41.4020 | 79.6p |
3 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 21:52.131180 | +45.4470 | 79.2p |
4 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 22:26.134580 | +1:19.7870 | 76.4p |
5 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Tullus Sg | 22:31.135070 | +1:24.8360 | 76.0p |
6 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 22:55.137480 | +1:48.10770 | 74.1p |
7 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 24:17.145630 | +3:10.18920 | 68.4p |
8 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Tullus Sg | 24:27.146650 | +3:20.19940 | 67.7p |
9 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 25:54.155370 | +4:47.28660 | 62.6p |
10 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 29:04.174330 | +7:57.47620 | 53.8p |
- | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 21:29.128850 | | 81.3p |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 22:24.134340 | +54.5390 | 76.6p |
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:26.140540 | +1:56.11590 | 71.9p |
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 24:44.148300 | +3:14.19350 | 66.7p |
5 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 26:58.161760 | +5:29.32810 | 59.3p |
- | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 20:10.120910 | | 89.3p |
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Åsarna IK | 20:13.121230 | +3.220 | 89.0p |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:13.121290 | +3.280 | 88.9p |
4 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:17.121610 | +7.600 | 88.6p |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 20:18.121770 | +8.760 | 88.4p |
6 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 20:23.122210 | +13.1200 | 87.9p |
7 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:27.122640 | +17.1630 | 87.5p |
8 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 20:30.122900 | +19.1890 | 87.2p |
9 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 20:36.123520 | +26.2510 | 86.5p |
10 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 20:42.124110 | +32.3100 | 85.9p |
11 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 20:43.124220 | +33.3210 | 85.8p |
12 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 20:49.124830 | +39.3820 | 85.2p |
13 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 20:49.124890 | +39.3880 | 85.1p |
14 | Ossian Rosenberg | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 20:50.124960 | +40.3950 | 85.1p |
15 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 20:58.125710 | +48.4700 | 84.3p |
16 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 21:00.125910 | +50.4900 | 84.1p |
17 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 21:07.126670 | +57.5660 | 83.4p |
18 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 21:12.127100 | +1:01.6090 | 83.0p |
19 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 21:12.127110 | +1:02.6100 | 83.0p |
20 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 21:30.128930 | +1:20.7920 | 81.3p |
21 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 21:30.128940 | +1:20.7930 | 81.2p |
22 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 21:37.129630 | +1:27.8620 | 80.6p |
23 | Adam Persson | Östersunds SK | 21:44.130310 | +1:34.9300 | 80.0p |
24 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:11.133040 | +2:01.12030 | 77.7p |
25 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:23.134260 | +2:13.13250 | 76.7p |
26 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 22:28.134740 | +2:18.13730 | 76.3p |
27 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 22:32.135180 | +2:22.14170 | 75.9p |
28 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 23:07.138650 | +2:57.17640 | 73.2p |
29 | Anton Lindblad | Sockertoppen IF | 23:14.139380 | +3:04.18370 | 72.7p |
30 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:19.139830 | +3:09.18820 | 72.4p |
31 | Fredrik Sätter | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:30.140980 | +3:20.19970 | 71.5p |
32 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 23:43.142220 | +3:33.21210 | 70.7p |
33 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 25:16.151510 | +5:06.30500 | 64.8p |
34 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersund | 30:26.182500 | +10:15.61490 | 50.7p |
35 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 31:37.189650 | +11:27.68640 | 48.2p |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 17:21.104030 | | 75.3p |
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113960 | +1:39.9830 | 68.7p |
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 19:01.114040 | +1:40.9910 | 68.7p |
4 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 19:03.114260 | +1:42.10130 | 68.5p |
5 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 19:08.114760 | +1:47.10630 | 68.2p |
6 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 19:19.115870 | +1:58.11740 | 67.6p |
7 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 19:55.119410 | +2:33.15280 | 65.6p |
8 | Klara Sätter | Tullus Sg | 21:35.129440 | +4:14.25310 | 60.5p |
9 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 22:35.135470 | +5:14.31340 | 57.8p |
10 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 23:41.142050 | +6:20.37920 | 55.1p |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:52.101150 | | 77.4p |
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 18:57.113640 | +2:04.12390 | 68.9p |
3 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:37.117610 | +2:44.16360 | 66.6p |
4 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 20:19.121870 | +3:27.20620 | 64.3p |
5 | Tindra Österberg | Östersunds SK | 20:20.121900 | +3:27.20650 | 64.2p |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:52.101110 | | 77.4p |
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:22.104100 | +29.2890 | 75.2p |
3 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 17:24.104300 | +31.3090 | 75.1p |
4 | Elin Andersson | WE Sports Club | 17:24.104310 | +31.3100 | 75.1p |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:27.104610 | +34.3400 | 74.8p |
6 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 18:04.108340 | +1:12.7130 | 72.3p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:47.112630 | +1:55.11420 | 69.5p |
8 | Ida Andersson | WE Sports Club | 19:02.114120 | +2:10.12910 | 68.6p |
9 | Isabelle Persson | Östersund | 20:55.125430 | +4:03.24220 | 62.4p |
10 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 21:48.130750 | +4:56.29540 | 59.9p |
11 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 22:17.133630 | +5:25.32420 | 58.6p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 12:00.71940 | | |
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 13:09.78810 | +1:08.6770 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 13:09.78890 | +1:09.6850 | |
4 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 13:42.82110 | +1:41.10070 | |
5 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 13:53.83240 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 14:01.84030 | +2:00.11990 | |
7 | Selma Solberg Husby | Stjørdals-Blink, IL | 14:30.86980 | +2:30.14940 | |
8 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 14:40.87950 | +2:40.15910 | |
9 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 15:49.94810 | +3:48.22770 | |
10 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 15:58.95770 | +3:58.23730 | |
11 | Johanna Rosling | Stjørdals-Blink, IL | 16:07.96620 | +4:06.24580 | |
- | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 11:31.69080 | | |
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 11:47.70650 | +15.1470 | |
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 12:03.72270 | +31.3090 | |
4 | Erik Blidberg | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73270 | +41.4090 | |
5 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 12:14.73320 | +42.4140 | |
6 | Fabian Sedin | Frösö IF | 12:22.74110 | +50.4930 | |
7 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 12:30.74970 | +58.5790 | |
8 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 12:31.75080 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 12:55.77420 | +1:23.8240 | |
10 | Jonathan Juudas | Cfc Spordiklubi Estonia | 13:09.78830 | +1:37.9650 | |
11 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 13:44.82350 | +2:12.13170 | |
12 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 14:22.86120 | +2:50.16940 | |
- | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 6:16.37520 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 6:33.39230 | +17.1610 | |
3 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 7:09.42840 | +53.5220 | |
4 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 7:21.44010 | +1:04.6390 | |
5 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 7:35.45480 | +1:19.7860 | |
6 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46160 | +1:26.8540 | |
7 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 7:43.46250 | +1:27.8630 | |
8 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47130 | +1:36.9510 | |
9 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 8:07.48640 | +1:51.11020 | |
10 | Emma Bonato | Ås IF | 8:50.52940 | +2:34.15320 | |
11 | Sigrid Ohlsson | Frösö IF | 9:03.54270 | +2:47.16650 | |
12 | Linnea Nybond | Frösö IF | 9:52.59180 | +3:36.21560 | |
- | Alma Eklund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:08.36730 | | |
2 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 6:08.36770 | +0 | |
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:16.37510 | +7.680 | |
4 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:38.39730 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 6:58.41790 | +50.4960 | |
6 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:04.42320 | +55.5490 | |
7 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 7:05.42470 | +57.5640 | |
8 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 7:06.42570 | +58.5740 | |
9 | Olle Westervall | Duveds IF | 7:06.42590 | +58.5760 | |
10 | Olle Bakkan | Duveds IF | 7:22.44130 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Viggo Adolfsson | Östersunds SK | 7:34.45320 | +1:25.8490 | |
12 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 7:34.45360 | +1:26.8530 | |
13 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 8:38.51710 | +2:29.14880 | |
14 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 8:39.51820 | +2:30.14990 | |
- | Tim Karmteg | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46310 | | |
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 7:48.46710 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 7:57.47640 | +13.1230 | |
4 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:59.47820 | +15.1410 | |
5 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 8:16.49510 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:38.51750 | +54.5340 | |
7 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53680 | +1:13.7270 | |
8 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 8:58.53750 | +1:14.7340 | |
9 | Lotta Bakkan | Duveds IF | 8:59.53810 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54510 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 9:22.56110 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 9:38.57780 | +1:54.11370 | |
13 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59180 | +2:08.12770 | |
14 | Astrid Westervall | Duveds IF | 10:04.60350 | +2:20.13940 | |
15 | Vilja Pettersson | Östersunds SK | 10:19.61890 | +2:35.15480 | |
16 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 10:24.62350 | +2:40.15940 | |
17 | Ellen Meschaks | Östersunds SK | 10:57.65640 | +3:13.19230 | |
18 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 11:39.69850 | +3:55.23440 | |
19 | Saga Larserud | Frösö IF | 12:56.77590 | +5:12.31180 | |
20 | Rebecka Lehnhardt | Östersund | 13:14.79310 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:22.44150 | | |
2 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:27.44660 | +5.410 | |
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:29.44810 | +6.560 | |
4 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 7:32.45120 | +9.870 | |
5 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 7:43.46290 | +21.2040 | |
6 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 7:46.46580 | +24.2330 | |
7 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47710 | +35.3460 | |
8 | August Olin | Duveds IF | 8:00.47910 | +37.3660 | |
9 | Adrian Larsson | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51310 | +1:11.7060 | |
10 | Inge Fohlin | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53610 | +1:34.9360 | |
11 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 9:18.55780 | +1:56.11530 | |
12 | Wille Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:21.56070 | +1:59.11820 | |
13 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59180 | +2:30.14930 | |
14 | Halvar Hellström | Östersunds SK | 11:26.68500 | +4:03.24250 | |
15 | Bror Pettersson | Offerdals SK | 13:50.82910 | +6:27.38660 | |
- | Ludvig Lidman | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:15.31480 | | |
2 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 5:22.32190 | +7.610 | |
3 | Elsa Westervall | Duveds IF | 5:24.32350 | +8.770 | |
4 | Klara Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 5:27.32610 | +11.1030 | |
5 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 5:28.32730 | +12.1150 | |
6 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 5:46.34510 | +30.2930 | |
7 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 5:50.34940 | +34.3360 | |
8 | Agnes Meschaks | Östersunds SK | 5:59.35850 | +43.4270 | |
9 | Emelie Stone | Frösö IF | 6:02.36120 | +46.4540 | |
10 | Hanna Jonsson | IFK Strömsund | 6:26.38570 | +1:10.6990 | |
11 | Elsa Fohlin | Östersunds SK | 6:48.40770 | +1:32.9190 | |
12 | Maja Nybond | Frösö IF | 6:55.41440 | +1:39.9860 | |
13 | Clara Lidman | Östersunds SK | 9:20.55970 | +4:04.24390 | |
- | Nike Lindeberg | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Widmark | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | 4:17.25630 | | |
2 | Noah Adamson | Östersunds SK | 4:26.26550 | +9.820 | |
3 | Scott Svelander | Åsarna IK | 5:04.30370 | +47.4640 | |
4 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 5:09.30820 | +51.5090 | |
5 | Rasmus Lundberg | Östersunds SK | 5:15.31470 | +58.5740 | |
6 | Olle Brännström Piirainen | Östersunds SK | 5:18.31760 | +1:01.6030 | |
6 | Arvid Eklund | Östersunds SK | 5:18.31760 | +1:01.6030 | |
8 | Leo Bonato | Ås IF | 5:39.33880 | +1:22.8150 | |
9 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 5:40.33950 | +1:23.8220 | |
10 | William Brandberg | Offerdals SK | 5:56.35570 | +1:39.9840 | |
11 | Henry Törngren | Ås IF | 6:01.36070 | +1:44.10340 | |
12 | Hugo Falk | Östersunds SK | 6:08.36740 | +1:51.11010 | |
13 | Nils Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40560 | +2:29.14830 | |
14 | Demian Lögdal | Ås IF | 6:51.41010 | +2:33.15280 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)