10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 45:34.273370 | |||||
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 48:23.290240 | +2:48.16770 | ||||
3 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 50:07.300620 | +4:32.27150 | ||||
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 50:11.301040 | +4:36.27570 | ||||
5 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 51:21.308070 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
6 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 51:21.308080 | +5:47.34610 | ||||
7 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 51:24.308330 | +5:49.34860 | ||||
8 | Meija Peterson | Gillberga SK | 52:15.313490 | +6:41.40020 | ||||
9 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 52:25.314480 | +6:51.41010 | ||||
10 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 52:35.315470 | +7:01.42000 | ||||
11 | Louise Hallander | SK Bore | 53:51.323010 | +8:16.49540 | ||||
12 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 55:01.330080 | +9:27.56610 | ||||
13 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 56:09.336830 | +10:34.63360 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 47:55.287400 | |||||
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 47:56.287520 | +1.20 | ||||
3 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 47:59.287800 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 48:06.288500 | +11.1000 | ||||
5 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 49:45.298400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 49:49.298850 | +1:54.11350 | ||||
7 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 50:19.301840 | +2:24.14340 | ||||
8 | Ebba Gårdmark | Storvreta IK | 51:18.307780 | +3:23.20280 | ||||
9 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 56:27.338650 | +8:32.51150 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Bastrentaz | Skeriol IF | 57:37.345620 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 39:00.233930 | |||||
2 | Erik Bergström | Rehns BK | 40:06.240500 | +1:05.6470 | ||||
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:57.257640 | +3:57.23610 | ||||
4 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 42:58.257730 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
5 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 43:26.260530 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 43:26.260570 | +4:26.26540 | ||||
7 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 44:31.267000 | +5:30.32970 | ||||
7 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 44:31.267000 | +5:30.32970 | ||||
9 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 45:33.273200 | +6:32.39170 | ||||
9 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 45:33.273200 | +6:32.39170 | ||||
11 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 46:28.278760 | +7:28.44730 | ||||
12 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 47:30.284970 | +8:30.50940 | ||||
13 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 48:43.292210 | +9:42.58180 | ||||
14 | Pontus Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 57:40.345900 | +18:39.111870 | ||||
15 | Isak Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 58:01.348050 | +19:01.114020 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 38:29.230890 | |||||
2 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 39:02.234110 | +32.3120 | ||||
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 39:27.236670 | +57.5680 | ||||
4 | Nils Bergström | Rehns BK | 39:47.238640 | +1:17.7650 | ||||
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 40:27.242630 | +1:57.11640 | ||||
6 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 41:11.247070 | +2:41.16080 | ||||
7 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 42:03.252230 | +3:33.21240 | ||||
8 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 42:03.252280 | +3:33.21290 | ||||
9 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 42:18.253700 | +3:48.22710 | ||||
10 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 42:22.254150 | +3:52.23160 | ||||
11 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 42:22.254160 | +3:52.23170 | ||||
12 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 42:54.257370 | +4:24.26380 | ||||
13 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 43:31.261080 | +5:01.30090 | ||||
14 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 45:08.270770 | +6:38.39780 | ||||
15 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 45:37.273620 | +7:07.42630 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 45:48.274790 | |||||
2 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 47:25.284450 | +1:36.9560 | ||||
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 47:25.284460 | +1:36.9570 | ||||
4 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 49:27.296650 | +3:38.21760 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 50:20.301960 | +4:31.27070 | ||||
6 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 50:24.302310 | +4:35.27420 | ||||
7 | Stefan Sunnerberg | Brudpiga RK | 51:30.308980 | +5:41.34090 | ||||
8 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 52:06.312510 | +6:17.37620 | ||||
9 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 52:08.312710 | +6:19.37820 | ||||
10 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 52:36.315590 | +6:48.40700 | ||||
11 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 52:51.317040 | +7:02.42150 | ||||
12 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 53:27.320610 | +7:38.45720 | ||||
13 | Tobias Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 55:39.333870 | +9:50.58980 | ||||
14 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 58:38.351760 | +12:49.76870 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 38:35.231480 | |||||
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 39:42.238100 | +1:06.6520 | ||||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 39:48.238720 | +1:12.7140 | ||||
4 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 41:07.246690 | +2:32.15110 | ||||
5 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 41:18.247710 | +2:42.16130 | ||||
6 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 41:20.247900 | +2:44.16320 | ||||
7 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 41:36.249580 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
8 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 41:55.251420 | +3:19.19840 | ||||
9 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 41:56.251510 | +3:20.19930 | ||||
10 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 42:43.256210 | +4:07.24630 | ||||
11 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 43:03.258280 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
12 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 43:18.259750 | +4:42.28170 | ||||
13 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 43:57.263620 | +5:21.32040 | ||||
14 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 44:15.265490 | +5:40.33910 | ||||
15 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 44:16.265540 | +5:40.33960 | ||||
16 | Julia Moraeus | IFK Mora SK | 46:23.278280 | +7:48.46700 | ||||
17 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 46:53.281210 | +8:17.49630 | ||||
18 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 49:32.297130 | +10:56.65550 | ||||
19 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 49:59.299890 | +11:24.68310 | ||||
20 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 50:12.301160 | +11:36.69580 | ||||
21 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 52:14.313330 | +13:38.81750 | ||||
22 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 53:59.323890 | +15:24.92310 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bygdø IL | 30:25.182420 | |||||
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 34:21.206020 | +3:55.23500 | ||||
3 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:29.206820 | +4:03.24300 | ||||
4 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 34:34.207360 | +4:09.24840 | ||||
5 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 34:37.207660 | +4:12.25140 | ||||
6 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:38.207760 | +4:13.25240 | ||||
7 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 34:38.207780 | +4:13.25260 | ||||
8 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 35:40.213990 | +5:15.31470 | ||||
9 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 35:51.215040 | +5:26.32520 | ||||
10 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 36:04.216310 | +5:38.33790 | ||||
11 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 36:11.217010 | +5:45.34490 | ||||
12 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 36:16.217500 | +5:50.34980 | ||||
13 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 36:27.218680 | +6:02.36160 | ||||
14 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:41.220020 | +6:15.37500 | ||||
15 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 36:41.220090 | +6:16.37570 | ||||
16 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:42.220140 | +6:17.37620 | ||||
17 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 36:43.220240 | +6:18.37720 | ||||
18 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 36:55.221430 | +6:30.38910 | ||||
19 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 37:27.224610 | +7:01.42090 | ||||
20 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 37:49.226860 | +7:24.44340 | ||||
21 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 38:05.228440 | +7:40.45920 | ||||
22 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 38:19.229880 | +7:54.47360 | ||||
23 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 38:38.231780 | +8:13.49260 | ||||
24 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 38:54.233360 | +8:29.50840 | ||||
25 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 39:17.235660 | +8:52.53140 | ||||
26 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 39:31.237080 | +9:06.54560 | ||||
27 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 39:41.238010 | +9:15.55490 | ||||
28 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 39:42.238150 | +9:17.55630 | ||||
29 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:54.239350 | +9:29.56830 | ||||
30 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 39:57.239650 | +9:32.57130 | ||||
31 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 40:08.240700 | +9:42.58180 | ||||
32 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 40:39.243840 | +10:14.61320 | ||||
33 | Markus Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 41:34.249350 | +11:09.66830 | ||||
34 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 42:10.252950 | +11:45.70430 | ||||
35 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 42:33.255280 | +12:08.72760 | ||||
36 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 42:45.256440 | +12:20.73920 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 19:03.114280 | |||||
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 19:26.116500 | +22.2120 | ||||
3 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 19:41.118040 | +37.3660 | ||||
4 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 20:11.121060 | +1:07.6680 | ||||
5 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 20:13.121230 | +1:09.6850 | ||||
6 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 20:13.121250 | +1:09.6870 | ||||
7 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 20:48.124760 | +1:44.10380 | ||||
8 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:55.125400 | +1:51.11020 | ||||
9 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 21:02.126190 | +1:59.11810 | ||||
10 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:05.126460 | +2:01.12080 | ||||
11 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 21:19.127810 | +2:15.13430 | ||||
12 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:22.128100 | +2:18.13720 | ||||
13 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:26.128590 | +2:23.14210 | ||||
14 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:44.130360 | +2:40.15980 | ||||
15 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:46.130520 | +2:42.16140 | ||||
16 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 21:53.131280 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
17 | Sandra Franz | SK Leksand | 21:56.131520 | +2:52.17140 | ||||
18 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 21:57.131690 | +2:54.17310 | ||||
19 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 22:17.133600 | +3:13.19220 | ||||
20 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 22:19.133890 | +3:16.19510 | ||||
21 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 22:20.133920 | +3:16.19540 | ||||
22 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 22:34.135370 | +3:30.20990 | ||||
23 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:47.136660 | +3:43.22280 | ||||
24 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 23:03.138280 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
25 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 23:37.141660 | +4:33.27280 | ||||
26 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:48.142790 | +4:45.28410 | ||||
27 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:53.143260 | +4:49.28880 | ||||
28 | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 23:55.143440 | +4:51.29060 | ||||
29 | Felicia Ottosson | SK Bore | 24:10.144950 | +5:06.30570 | ||||
30 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 24:22.146140 | +5:18.31760 | ||||
31 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 24:39.147890 | +5:36.33510 | ||||
32 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:17.163630 | +8:13.49250 | ||||
33 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 27:37.165620 | +8:33.51240 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:38.105740 | |||||
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:38.105790 | +0 | ||||
3 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:16.109500 | +37.3660 | ||||
4 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:40.111910 | +1:01.6070 | ||||
5 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 18:41.112090 | +1:03.6250 | ||||
6 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:10.114900 | +1:31.9060 | ||||
7 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 19:23.116290 | +1:45.10450 | ||||
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 19:28.116730 | +1:49.10890 | ||||
9 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:38.117790 | +2:00.11950 | ||||
10 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 19:45.118400 | +2:06.12560 | ||||
11 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:45.118490 | +2:07.12650 | ||||
12 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 19:50.118990 | +2:12.13150 | ||||
13 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 19:51.119060 | +2:13.13220 | ||||
14 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:03.120200 | +2:24.14360 | ||||
15 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 20:04.120380 | +2:26.14540 | ||||
16 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:16.121540 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
17 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 20:17.121660 | +2:39.15820 | ||||
18 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 21:02.126150 | +3:24.20310 | ||||
19 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:21.128080 | +3:43.22240 | ||||
20 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 21:23.128290 | +3:45.22450 | ||||
21 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 21:47.130620 | +4:08.24780 | ||||
22 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 21:56.131580 | +4:18.25740 | ||||
23 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 21:59.131850 | +4:21.26010 | ||||
24 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 22:27.134640 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
25 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | 22:35.135490 | +4:57.29650 | ||||
26 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 22:48.136740 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
27 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 23:10.138950 | +5:32.33110 | ||||
28 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:10.138980 | +5:32.33140 | ||||
29 | Isak Vallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:00.149940 | +7:22.44100 | ||||
30 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 25:01.150050 | +7:23.44210 | ||||
31 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 28:42.172180 | +11:04.66340 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 18:03.108230 | |||||
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 19:51.119020 | +1:47.10690 | ||||
3 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 19:53.119270 | +1:50.10940 | ||||
4 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 19:56.119580 | +1:53.11250 | ||||
5 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 20:02.120140 | +1:59.11810 | ||||
6 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 20:03.120280 | +2:00.11950 | ||||
7 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 20:48.124760 | +2:45.16430 | ||||
8 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 20:54.125360 | +2:51.17030 | ||||
9 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:55.125460 | +2:52.17130 | ||||
10 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 21:11.127060 | +3:08.18730 | ||||
11 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:21.128020 | +3:17.19690 | ||||
12 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 22:00.131920 | +3:56.23590 | ||||
13 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:51.137040 | +4:48.28710 | ||||
14 | Ruth Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:31.141000 | +5:27.32670 | ||||
15 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 24:02.144150 | +5:59.35820 | ||||
16 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:07.144690 | +6:04.36360 | ||||
17 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 24:19.145810 | +6:15.37480 | ||||
18 | Alva Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 24:25.146400 | +6:21.38070 | ||||
19 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 25:09.150880 | +7:06.42550 | ||||
20 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 25:13.151280 | +7:10.42950 | ||||
21 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 25:48.154740 | +7:45.46410 | ||||
22 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:08.156700 | +8:04.48370 | ||||
23 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 26:45.160480 | +8:42.52150 | ||||
24 | Elin Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:31.171080 | +10:28.62750 | ||||
25 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:07.204670 | +16:04.96340 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:32.105190 | |||||
2 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 18:06.108530 | +33.3240 | ||||
3 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 18:23.110220 | +50.4930 | ||||
4 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 18:37.111680 | +1:04.6390 | ||||
5 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 18:41.112070 | +1:08.6780 | ||||
6 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:52.113140 | +1:19.7850 | ||||
7 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 18:59.113880 | +1:26.8590 | ||||
8 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:21.116070 | +1:48.10780 | ||||
9 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:23.116250 | +1:50.10960 | ||||
10 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:23.116280 | +1:50.10990 | ||||
11 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 19:43.118230 | +2:10.12940 | ||||
12 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 19:57.119630 | +2:24.14340 | ||||
13 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 20:36.123520 | +3:03.18230 | ||||
14 | Thor Conradson | Orsa SK | 20:45.124470 | +3:12.19180 | ||||
15 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 20:53.125260 | +3:20.19970 | ||||
16 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 21:30.128910 | +3:57.23620 | ||||
17 | Nils Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 21:36.129590 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
18 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:04.132380 | +4:31.27090 | ||||
19 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 22:20.133920 | +4:47.28630 | ||||
20 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 22:32.135120 | +4:59.29830 | ||||
21 | Emil Hammare | Orsa SK | 22:35.135480 | +5:02.30190 | ||||
22 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:45.142490 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
23 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:34.153330 | +8:01.48040 | ||||
24 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:54.161300 | +9:21.56010 | ||||
25 | Alfred Nylander | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:47.172670 | +11:14.67380 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 14:41.88010 | |||||
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:08.90730 | +27.2620 | ||||
3 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 15:10.90930 | +29.2820 | ||||
4 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 15:48.94770 | +1:07.6660 | ||||
5 | Mikael Carlsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:05.96420 | +1:24.8310 | ||||
6 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:25.98430 | +1:44.10320 | ||||
7 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 16:54.101390 | +2:13.13280 | ||||
8 | Alma Jönsson Ideborg | Svegs IK | 17:01.102050 | +2:20.13940 | ||||
9 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 18:28.110710 | +3:46.22600 | ||||
10 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:40.111910 | +3:58.23800 | ||||
11 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 18:45.112470 | +4:04.24360 | ||||
12 | Signe Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:26.116540 | +4:45.28430 | ||||
13 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:28.116720 | +4:47.28610 | ||||
14 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 21:02.126180 | +6:21.38070 | ||||
15 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:14.133310 | +7:32.45200 | ||||
16 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 22:47.136650 | +8:06.48540 | ||||
17 | Nellie Allringer | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:00.143930 | +9:19.55820 | ||||
18 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:11.145070 | +9:30.56960 | ||||
19 | Lyian Abdulaziz | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:34.147320 | +9:53.59210 | ||||
20 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:53.149290 | +10:12.61180 | ||||
21 | Juni Bertilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:30.164970 | +12:49.76860 | ||||
22 | Sonja Persson Gingsjö | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:08.174790 | +14:27.86680 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Granath | Gagnefs IF | 14:21.86020 | |||||
2 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:29.92800 | +1:07.6680 | ||||
3 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 15:40.93950 | +1:19.7830 | ||||
4 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:49.94890 | +1:28.8770 | ||||
5 | Malte Lidin | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95020 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Vide Zetterberg Viklund | Sälens IF | 16:09.96810 | +1:47.10690 | ||||
7 | Samuel Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 16:10.96920 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 16:27.98690 | +2:06.12570 | ||||
9 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:37.99660 | +2:16.13540 | ||||
10 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 16:37.99680 | +2:16.13560 | ||||
11 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:18.103760 | +2:57.17640 | ||||
12 | Anton Bohlin | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:43.112220 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
13 | Samuel Backlund | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:35.135420 | +8:14.49300 |