10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 45:34.273370 | ||
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 48:23.290240 | ||
3 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 50:07.300620 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 47:55.287400 | ||
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 47:56.287520 | ||
3 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 47:59.287800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Beatrice Bastrentaz | Skeriol IF | 57:37.345620 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 39:00.233930 | ||
2 | Erik Bergström | Rehns BK | 40:06.240500 | ||
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:57.257640 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 38:29.230890 | ||
2 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 39:02.234110 | ||
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 39:27.236670 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 45:48.274790 | ||
2 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 47:25.284450 | ||
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 47:25.284460 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 38:35.231480 | ||
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 39:42.238100 | ||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 39:48.238720 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bygdø IL | 30:25.182420 | ||
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 34:21.206020 | ||
3 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:29.206820 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 19:03.114280 | ||
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 19:26.116500 | ||
3 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 19:41.118040 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:38.105740 | ||
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:38.105790 | ||
3 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:16.109500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 18:03.108230 | ||
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 19:51.119020 | ||
3 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 19:53.119270 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:32.105190 | ||
2 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 18:06.108530 | ||
3 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 18:23.110220 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 14:41.88010 | ||
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:08.90730 | ||
3 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 15:10.90930 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Granath | Gagnefs IF | 14:21.86020 | ||
2 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:29.92800 | ||
3 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 15:40.93950 |