5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Flodström | Västerås | 15:20.91970 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Borlänge | 1:58:53.713210 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Camilla Johansson | Västerås | 1:59:44.718390 | +51.5080 | 59.8p | |||
3 | Therése Nordlund Arnlund | Västerås | 2:04:40.747900 | +5:46.34590 | 57.1p | |||
4 | Madelene Höglund | Gävle | 2:05:28.752780 | +6:35.39470 | 56.7p | |||
5 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Ramnäs | 2:09:19.775890 | +10:26.62580 | 54.8p | |||
6 | Moa Malmström | Ydre | 2:20:01.840000 | +21:07.126690 | 50.0p | |||
7 | Sanna Andersson | Tullinge | 2:26:51.881010 | +27:58.167700 | 47.4p | |||
8 | Anne Arén | Grödinge | 2:47:56.1007580 | +49:03.294270 | 40.8p | |||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Nordström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:37:41.586020 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Patric Wilhelmsson | Norberg | 1:38:29.590890 | +48.4770 | 75.2p | |||
3 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 1:43:18.619770 | +5:37.33650 | 71.1p | |||
4 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:47:32.645140 | +9:51.59020 | 67.8p | |||
5 | David Larsson | No Club | 1:47:35.645400 | +9:53.59280 | 67.8p | |||
6 | Johan Selander | Östhammar | 1:47:35.645490 | +9:54.59370 | 67.8p | |||
7 | Kevin Henriksson | Fjugesta | 1:49:02.654150 | +11:21.68030 | 66.7p | |||
8 | Jonas Nilsson | Farsta | 1:49:23.656290 | +11:42.70170 | 66.5p | |||
9 | Oscar Askerlund | Eskilstuna | 1:49:26.656540 | +11:45.70420 | 66.4p | |||
10 | Stefan Jansson | Älvsjö | 1:49:29.656860 | +11:48.70740 | 66.4p | |||
11 | Göran Hammarson | Huddinge | 1:49:36.657500 | +11:54.71380 | 66.3p | |||
12 | Stefan Ekman | Västerfärnebo | 1:50:05.660470 | +12:24.74350 | 66.0p | |||
13 | Daniel Edquist | Sollentuna | 1:50:07.660640 | +12:26.74520 | 65.9p | |||
14 | Ronny Wedin | Avesta | 1:53:00.677900 | +15:18.91780 | 64.0p | |||
15 | Johan Öhrn | Borlänge | 1:53:00.677980 | +15:19.91860 | 64.0p | |||
16 | Christer Bäckström | Sundsvall | 1:53:42.682140 | +16:01.96020 | 63.5p | |||
17 | Jonas Nilsson | Väddö | 1:54:16.685550 | +16:35.99430 | 63.2p | |||
18 | Rickard Molin | Gävle | 1:54:36.687510 | +16:54.101390 | 62.9p | |||
19 | Marcus Ekermo | Vendelsö IK | 1:56:54.701340 | +19:13.115220 | 61.5p | |||
20 | Joel Larsson | Köping | 1:56:58.701730 | +19:17.115610 | 61.5p | |||
21 | Mattias Waller | Borlänge | 1:57:05.702440 | +19:24.116320 | 61.4p | |||
22 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta | 1:57:10.702960 | +19:29.116840 | 61.3p | |||
23 | Daniel Ehn | Ramnäs | 1:57:38.705720 | +19:57.119600 | 61.1p | |||
24 | Per Pettersson | Köping | 1:58:28.710790 | +20:47.124670 | 60.6p | |||
25 | Peter Malmborg | Stockholm | 1:58:38.711700 | +20:56.125580 | 60.5p | |||
26 | Peter Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 1:59:35.717430 | +21:54.131310 | 59.9p | |||
27 | Niklas Pettersson | Borlänge | 1:59:58.719780 | +22:17.133660 | 59.7p | |||
28 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö | 2:00:17.721600 | +22:35.135480 | 59.5p | |||
29 | Joakim Reutervall | Sala | 2:00:31.723070 | +22:50.136950 | 59.4p | |||
30 | Fredrik Larsson | Valbo Aif | 2:00:42.724120 | +23:01.138000 | 59.3p | |||
31 | Erik Danielsson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:02:57.737680 | +25:16.151560 | 58.0p | |||
32 | Magnus Dahlin | Johanneshov IF | 2:03:16.739590 | +25:35.153470 | 57.9p | |||
33 | Fredrik Bokfors | Tullinge | 2:03:40.741930 | +25:59.155810 | 57.6p | |||
34 | Erik Karlsson | Stora Mellösa | 2:04:39.747850 | +26:58.161730 | 57.1p | |||
35 | Oscar Lövgren | Gävle | 2:07:27.764660 | +29:46.178540 | 55.7p | |||
36 | Brisenheim Erik | Segeltorp | 2:09:20.775960 | +31:39.189840 | 54.8p | |||
37 | Fredrik Alm | Västerås | 2:09:58.779740 | +32:17.193620 | 54.5p | |||
38 | Patrik Murray | Gustavsberg | 2:10:18.781740 | +32:37.195620 | 54.3p | |||
39 | Tomas Lundqvist | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:10:42.784100 | +33:00.197980 | 54.1p | |||
40 | Robin Gunnarsson | Vendelsö IK | 2:12:24.794320 | +34:43.208200 | 53.3p | |||
41 | Johan Eriksson | Rembo IK | 2:13:56.803560 | +36:15.217440 | 52.6p | |||
42 | Martin Linde | Gunnilse | 2:14:33.807290 | +36:52.221170 | 52.3p | |||
43 | Göran Fredberg | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 2:14:39.807800 | +36:57.221680 | 52.3p | |||
44 | Mikko Salomäki | Vallentuna | 2:15:17.811640 | +37:36.225520 | 52.0p | |||
45 | Greger Olsson | Lidingö | 2:17:00.821910 | +39:18.235790 | 51.3p | |||
46 | Robert Moldén | Ingarö IF | 2:18:07.828630 | +40:26.242510 | 50.8p | |||
47 | Nicklas Berkvist | Borlänge | 2:19:00.833950 | +41:19.247830 | 50.5p | |||
48 | Jimmy Koivisto | Norberg | 2:22:04.852310 | +44:22.266190 | 49.2p | |||
49 | Björn Lindberg | Östhammar | 2:22:18.853790 | +44:37.267670 | 49.1p | |||
50 | Joshua Bender | Kolsva IF | 2:26:55.881410 | +49:13.295290 | 47.4p | |||
51 | Tony Larsson | Kungsör | 2:34:25.926430 | +56:44.340310 | 44.8p | |||
52 | Anders Green | Eskilstuna | 2:35:43.934280 | +58:02.348160 | 44.4p | |||
53 | Anders Karlén | Norberg | 2:39:08.954700 | +1:01:26.368580 | 43.4p | |||
54 | Joakim Lindström | Hedemora | 2:44:14.985350 | +1:06:33.399230 | 41.9p | |||
55 | Erik Malmström | Västerås | 2:46:36.999580 | +1:08:55.413460 | 41.2p | |||
56 | Tor Mellbye | Stockholm | 2:48:15.1009490 | +1:10:34.423370 | 40.8p | |||
57 | Janne Johansson | Västberga PF | 3:32:52.1277130 | +1:55:11.691010 | 31.5p | |||
- | Robert Lundgren | Eskilstuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Hugo Lundgren | Eskilstuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Waldemar Andersson | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Magnus Dahlgren | Västerås | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Alfons Lööf | Södertälje | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jimmy Axelsson | Kumla | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emil Arnlund | Västerås | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jens Andersson | Kristinehamns OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jacob Sahlin | Eskilstuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Palm | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Magnus Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Lennmark | Mariefreds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Andersson | Krylbo OK | 56:20.337920 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Julia Gunnarsson | Norberg | 1:06:44.400350 | +10:24.62330 | 54.7p | |||
3 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås | 1:09:05.414430 | +12:45.76410 | 52.9p | |||
4 | Emma Andersson | Odensbacken | 1:14:56.449590 | +18:36.111570 | 48.7p | |||
5 | Annsofie Brisenheim | Segeltorp | 1:43:43.622230 | +47:23.284210 | 35.2p | |||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Hedström | Askersund | 1:02:51.377010 | 58.1p | ||||
2 | Magnus Larsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 1:05:22.392190 | +2:31.15080 | 55.8p | |||
3 | Jakob Falkeström | Fagersta | 1:06:26.398530 | +3:35.21420 | 55.0p | |||
4 | Per Broholm | Otterbäcken | 1:09:20.415970 | +6:29.38860 | 52.7p | |||
5 | Kent Eriksson | Storviks IF | 1:09:31.417030 | +6:40.39920 | 52.5p | |||
6 | Peter Thorsell | Grillby | 1:12:02.432170 | +9:11.55060 | 50.7p | |||
7 | Jonny Ledin | Odensbacken | 1:12:23.434230 | +9:32.57120 | 50.4p | |||
8 | Stefan Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 1:17:03.462220 | +14:12.85110 | 47.4p | |||
9 | Mats Gustafsson | Norberg | 1:19:25.476410 | +16:34.99300 | 46.0p | |||
10 | Pontus Hamrin | Västerås | 1:19:48.478710 | +16:57.101600 | 45.8p | |||
11 | Lars Forsström | Fagersta | 1:23:57.503670 | +21:06.126560 | 43.5p | |||
12 | Jan Olsson | Söderbärke | 1:24:14.505300 | +21:22.128190 | 43.4p | |||
13 | Alexander Lagnelöv | Västerås | 1:28:16.529570 | +25:25.152460 | 41.4p | |||
14 | Sten-Olov Björbrand | Enköping | 1:32:03.552230 | +29:12.175120 | 39.7p | |||
15 | Patrik Appelkvist | Köping | 1:35:58.575780 | +33:07.198670 | 38.0p | |||
16 | Oscar Lagnelöv | Uppsala | 1:53:04.678360 | +50:13.301250 | 32.3p |