6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115100 | ||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 20:03.120200 | ||
3 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 20:55.125400 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:18.103700 | ||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 18:46.112500 | ||
3 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 18:56.113500 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 17:08.102700 | ||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 18:07.108600 | ||
3 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 18:53.113200 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:20.91900 | ||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 16:00.95900 | ||
2 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 16:00.95900 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 12:43.76200 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 13:10.78900 | ||
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 13:46.82500 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 12:23.74200 | ||
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:30.74900 | ||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76700 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 11:29.68800 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 11:53.71200 | ||
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 12:25.74400 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 11:38.69700 | ||
3 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 12:25.74400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 6:04.36300 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 6:27.38600 | ||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:36.39500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 6:47.40600 | ||
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:57.41600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 6:15.37400 | ||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:06.42500 | ||
3 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 7:20.43900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 5:57.35600 | ||
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:01.36000 | ||
3 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 6:16.37500 |