5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 14:08.84700 | ||
2 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 14:52.89100 | ||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 15:06.90500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:46.76500 | ||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 13:29.80800 | ||
3 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 13:31.81000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrei Kuzmin | Sundsvalls OK | 13:00.77900 | ||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 13:14.79300 | ||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 13:30.80900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 11:26.68500 | ||
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:55.71400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:10.42900 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:29.44800 | ||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:36.45500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:21.44000 | ||
2 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 8:00.47900 | ||
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:03.48200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:04.42300 | ||
3 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:02.42100 | ||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:11.43000 | ||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:22.44100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 8:47.52600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 7:19.43800 | ||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:19.43800 | ||
3 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 7:23.44200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:17.37600 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:21.38000 | ||
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 7:00.41900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 6:29.38800 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 6:35.39400 | ||
3 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 7:01.42000 |