10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 31:57.191680 | | 75.4p |
2 | Niclas Jönsson | Antnäs BK | 33:19.199870 | +1:21.8090 | 72.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tomas Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 35:34.213330 | | 67.8p |
2 | David Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 37:30.224920 | +1:55.11490 | 64.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 19:49.118850 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 23:08.138730 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anneli Jonsson | Älvsby IF SK | 20:04.120350 | | 57.6p |
2 | Helena Moberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 26:02.156140 | +5:57.35690 | 44.4p |
3 | Åsa Svenson | Göteborgs SK | 33:28.200780 | +13:24.80330 | 34.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marie Eriksson | Älvsby IF SK | 19:02.114110 | | 60.8p |
2 | Emma Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:04.114340 | +2.130 | 60.6p |
3 | Ulrika Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 19:40.117920 | +38.3710 | 58.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:36.117540 | | 59.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 18:04.108320 | | |
2 | Erik Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:49.112870 | +45.4450 | |
3 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 18:52.113180 | +48.4760 | |
4 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 19:20.115900 | +1:15.7480 | |
5 | Niklas Lundberg | Storfors SK | 20:04.120390 | +2:00.11970 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 16:59.101800 | | |
2 | Patrik Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 19:01.114040 | +2:02.12140 | |
3 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 21:09.126830 | +4:10.24930 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 16:28.98790 | | 70.2p |
2 | Jonas Lysholm | Bodens SK | 16:41.100020 | +12.1130 | 69.3p |
3 | Johan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:46.100590 | +18.1700 | 68.9p |
4 | Mattias Forsberg | Bodens SK | 17:12.103100 | +43.4210 | 67.3p |
5 | Peder Larsson | Arjeplogs SK | 18:12.109120 | +1:43.10230 | 63.5p |
6 | Tom Andersson | Vidsels IK | 18:29.110810 | +2:00.11920 | 62.6p |
7 | Anton Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 19:08.114760 | +2:39.15870 | 60.4p |
8 | Per Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 19:14.115300 | +2:45.16410 | 60.1p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:40.57950 | | |
2 | Elin Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 9:55.59470 | +15.1420 | |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Vidsels IK | 10:09.60880 | +29.2830 | |
4 | Karin Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 10:38.63740 | +57.5690 | |
5 | Julia Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 10:50.64910 | +1:09.6860 | |
6 | Maria Moberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 11:26.68580 | +1:46.10530 | |
7 | Jenny Renberg | Storfors SK | 11:51.71070 | +2:11.13020 | |
8 | Evelina Andersson | Jokkmokks SK | 12:08.72780 | +2:28.14730 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 9:27.56670 | | |
2 | Sara Rensgard | Bergnäsets AIK | 9:54.59300 | +26.2530 | |
3 | Malin Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:03.6230 | |
4 | Frida Bodén | Storfors SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:29.8830 | |
5 | Mikaela Bäckman | Storfors SK | 11:49.70840 | +2:21.14070 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Jonas Lundberg | Storfors SK | 10:20.61910 | +57.5610 | |
3 | Sebastian Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:27.62670 | +1:04.6370 | |
4 | Niklas Sandström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:45.70440 | +2:22.14140 | |
5 | Sven Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:25.74400 | +3:02.18100 | |
6 | Johan Lundgren | Vidsels IK | 13:37.81670 | +4:14.25370 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:55.53440 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Vidsels IK | 9:09.54820 | +13.1280 | |
3 | Adam Johansson | Antnäs BK | 9:29.56850 | +34.3310 | |
4 | Anton Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:45.58420 | +49.4880 | |
5 | Mikael Harpa | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 10:54.65380 | +1:59.11840 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Josefin Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:22.50100 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Erika Johansson | Jokkmokks SK | 8:40.51990 | +1:11.7090 | |
4 | Emelie Lundgren | Vidsels IK | 8:43.52270 | +1:14.7370 | |
5 | Paulina Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:49.52840 | +1:20.7940 | |
6 | Emelie Häggström | Byske SK | 9:28.56770 | +1:59.11870 | |
7 | Emma Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 9:47.58620 | +2:18.13720 | |
8 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:00.59940 | +2:31.15040 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Angelica Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:05.42470 | | |
2 | Thea Salomonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:19.43820 | +13.1250 | |
3 | Frida Vinsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:25.44470 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Soifa Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:46.46560 | +40.3990 | |
5 | Ida Norén | Älvsby IF SK | 9:13.55290 | +2:08.12720 | |
6 | Katie Kuoljok | Jokkmokks SK | 9:22.56150 | +2:16.13580 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Peter Wiklund | Vuollerims SK | 7:29.44820 | | |
2 | Hannes Viklund | Byske SK | 7:40.45940 | +11.1020 | |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:45.46470 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:52.47100 | +22.2180 | |
5 | Johan Sandström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:07.48660 | +38.3740 | |
6 | Niklas Marklund | Strömnäs GIF | 8:07.48680 | +38.3760 | |
7 | Stefan Johansson | Vuollerims SK | 8:13.49230 | +44.4310 | |
8 | Erik Lundström | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:34.63390 | +3:05.18470 | |
9 | Christoffer Backman | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:31.75000 | +5:01.30080 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henric Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:35.39480 | | |
2 | Viktor Åkerlund | Älvsby IF SK | 7:01.42060 | +25.2480 | |
3 | David Brodin | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:12.43100 | +36.3520 | |
4 | Linus Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 7:46.46520 | +1:10.6940 | |
5 | Tomas Mannberg | Vuollerims SK | 9:40.57920 | +3:04.18340 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jenny Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:57.29620 | | |
2 | Evelina Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 5:29.32850 | +32.3130 | |
3 | Ebba Johansson | Antnäs BK | 5:58.35740 | +1:01.6020 | |
4 | Lisen Viklund | Byske SK | 6:00.35920 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Gabriela Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 6:10.36940 | +1:13.7220 | |
6 | Emilia Häggbom | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:33.39270 | +1:36.9550 | |
7 | Sandra Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 6:41.40060 | +1:44.10340 | |
8 | Frida Sundkvist | Jokkmokks SK | 7:38.45700 | +2:40.15980 | |
9 | Mikaela Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 7:49.46840 | +2:52.17120 | |
10 | Sara Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:23.50210 | +3:25.20490 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elin Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 5:17.31630 | | |
2 | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:37.33650 | +20.1920 | |
3 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:37.33690 | +20.1960 | |
4 | Amanda Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:45.34430 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Cecilia Lundh | Vidsels IK | 6:08.36740 | +51.5010 | |
6 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:37.39670 | +1:20.7940 | |
7 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:40.45950 | +2:23.14220 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 4:48.28770 | | |
2 | Alexander Mäki | OK Sarven | 5:09.30890 | +21.2020 | |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 5:39.33850 | +50.4980 | |
4 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:40.33990 | +52.5120 | |
5 | Niclas Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:41.34070 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Oskar Häggström | Byske SK | 6:11.37010 | +1:22.8140 | |
7 | Daniel Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:14.37310 | +1:25.8440 | |
8 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:15.43470 | +2:27.14600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:38.27730 | | |
2 | Marcus Nordefors | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:10.30970 | +32.3140 | |
3 | Mikael Björnfot | Bodens SK | 5:15.31480 | +37.3650 | |
4 | Marius Burman Ingeberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:42.34170 | +1:04.6340 | |
5 | Daniel Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:20.37990 | +1:42.10160 | |
6 | Andre Öhrvall | Vidsels IK | 6:31.39040 | +1:53.11210 | |
7 | Vitalij Kulinkovick | Vidsels IK | 6:53.41230 | +2:15.13400 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 37:39.225890 | | 64.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)