5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 18:49.112800 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 19:43.118200 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:18.121700 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 23:21.140000 | +4:32.27100 | |
5 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 28:42.172100 | +9:53.59200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 26:55.161400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:12.121100 | | |
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:39.123800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:35.129400 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Saga Bergvin | Vårby IK | 24:22.146100 | +4:10.24900 | |
5 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 27:14.163300 | +7:02.42100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:46.112500 | | |
2 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 18:49.112800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:14.115300 | +28.2700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:21.98000 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:24.98300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 17:27.104600 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:28.104700 | +1:07.6600 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:30.68900 | | |
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:15.73400 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:19.73800 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:45.76400 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:24.80300 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 13:55.83400 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 14:48.88700 | +3:18.19700 | |
8 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 14:49.88800 | +3:19.19800 | |
9 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 15:51.95000 | +4:21.26000 | |
10 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 17:41.106000 | +6:11.37000 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:31.75000 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:34.75300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:33.81200 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:12.85100 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 15:08.90700 | +2:37.15600 | |
6 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:39.93800 | +3:08.18700 | |
- | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:11.73000 | | |
2 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:09.78800 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 14:00.83900 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | 14:18.85700 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 14:51.89000 | +2:40.15900 | |
7 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 15:21.92000 | +3:10.18900 | |
8 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 15:49.94800 | +3:38.21700 | |
- | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:00.65900 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 11:05.66400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:18.67700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:30.68900 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:51.71000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:51.71000 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:14.85300 | +3:14.19300 | |
9 | Elton Sundquist | Vårby IK | 19:55.119400 | +8:55.53400 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:43.76200 | | |
2 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:15.79400 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 13:20.79900 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Vårby IK | 13:37.81600 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Alva Häggström | Vårby IK | 13:48.82700 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:49.82800 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 13:50.82900 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 13:52.83100 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:13.85200 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 14:23.86200 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | 14:24.86300 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Moa Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 14:39.87800 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Lily Sundquist | Vårby IK | 14:57.89600 | +2:14.13300 | |
14 | Valda Grönros | Vårby IK | 15:06.90500 | +2:23.14200 | |
15 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 16:26.98500 | +3:43.22200 | |
16 | Alva Hagström | Vårby IK | 18:29.110800 | +5:46.34500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:52.65100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 10:58.65700 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 11:23.68200 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 11:30.68900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 11:47.70600 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 12:08.72700 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 12:59.77800 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Stella Kristoffersson | Vårby IK | 13:06.78500 | +2:23.14200 | |
- | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Nils Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:39.75800 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:30.80900 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Casper Edin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:55.107400 | +5:57.35600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:37.63600 | | |
2 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:45.64400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:03.66200 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 11:04.66300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Pontus Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:42.10100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)