15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 41:46.250500 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 42:46.256500 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Jakob Pettersson | IK Stern | 45:08.270700 | +3:22.20100 | |
4 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 47:53.287200 | +6:07.36600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 31:00.185900 | | |
2 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 31:52.191100 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:54.191300 | +54.5300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 14:41.88000 | | |
2 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 14:55.89400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ester Selander | Ulricehamns IF | 15:22.92100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 15:39.93800 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:14.97300 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:14.97300 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 16:38.99700 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 17:25.104400 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 17:56.107500 | +3:15.19400 | |
10 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 18:29.110800 | +3:48.22700 | |
11 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:44.112300 | +4:03.24200 | |
12 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 19:31.117000 | +4:50.28900 | |
13 | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 21:50.130900 | +7:09.42800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | Öxabäcks Vinter-IK | 13:02.78100 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 13:18.79700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:40.81900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:43.82200 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 14:00.83900 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 14:19.85800 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 14:53.89200 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 15:03.90200 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:04.90300 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:08.90700 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:13.91200 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 15:25.92400 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 15:46.94500 | +2:44.16300 | |
15 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 15:51.95000 | +2:49.16800 | |
16 | Christoffer Mitsen | IF Ski Team Skåne | 16:25.98400 | +3:23.20200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:28.56700 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:18.61700 | +2:31.15000 | |
6 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | +2:51.17000 | |
7 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:55.65400 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Ebba Åberg | Hestra IF | 11:54.71300 | +4:07.24600 | |
9 | Lisa Inghammar | Hestra IF | 12:07.72600 | +4:20.25900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:33.45200 | | |
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:37.45600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 7:49.46800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 8:28.50700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 8:46.52500 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 8:53.53200 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:58.53700 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:03.54200 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 9:05.54400 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:19.55800 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 9:36.57500 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 9:43.58200 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 9:44.58300 | +2:11.13000 | |
15 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:23.14200 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 7:54.47300 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 8:42.52100 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 8:51.53000 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 8:52.53100 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:39.15800 | |
12 | Gustav Jägard | IK Stern | 10:06.60500 | +2:39.15800 | |
14 | Axel Davidson | Borås GIF | 10:27.62600 | +3:00.17900 | |
15 | Erik Grahm | Hestra IF | 11:46.70500 | +4:19.25800 | |
16 | Vinston Magnusson | Hestra IF | 12:22.74100 | +4:55.29400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 6:36.39500 | | |
2 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:15.43400 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 7:21.44000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:23.44200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 7:28.44700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:31.45000 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 8:10.48900 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 8:28.50700 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 8:43.52200 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:53.53200 | +2:17.13600 | |
17 | Nils Andreasson | IK Stern | 8:55.53400 | +2:19.13800 | |
18 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:28.14700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Lundgren | Borås GIF | 6:22.38100 | | 85.0p |
2 | Hugo Zimmerman | Borås GIF | 8:08.48700 | +1:46.10500 | 66.5p |
3 | Filippe Archeres | Borås GIF | 8:10.48900 | +1:48.10700 | 66.3p |
4 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 8:18.49700 | +1:56.11500 | 65.2p |
5 | Sixten Fridén | Borås GIF | 8:40.51900 | +2:18.13700 | 62.4p |
6 | Maja Tillsten | Borås GIF | 8:47.52600 | +2:25.14400 | 61.6p |
7 | Eddie Nilsson | Borås GIF | 8:59.53800 | +2:37.15600 | 60.2p |
8 | Svea Tillsten | Borås GIF | 9:05.54400 | +2:43.16200 | 59.6p |
9 | Nils Davidson | Borås GIF | 9:21.56000 | +2:59.17800 | 57.9p |
10 | Stephanie Archeres | Borås GIF | 9:27.56600 | +3:05.18400 | 57.3p |
11 | Nils Zettergren | Borås GIF | 10:23.62200 | +4:01.24000 | 52.1p |
12 | Olle Tillsten | Borås GIF | 10:39.63800 | +4:17.25600 | 50.8p |
13 | Jacqueline Archeres | Borås GIF | 11:16.67500 | +4:54.29300 | 48.0p |
14 | Ebbe Larander | Borås GIF | 12:38.75700 | +6:16.37500 | 42.8p |
15 | Wilhelm Wilhelmsson | Borås GIF | 16:16.97500 | +9:54.59300 | 33.3p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)