6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 20:26.122500 | ||
2 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 20:30.122900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 20:42.124100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 21:38.129700 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:46.142500 | +3:20.19900 | |
- | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:48.94700 | ||
2 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 16:33.99200 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:34.99300 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 16:42.100100 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 17:44.106300 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 17:46.106500 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:06.108500 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 18:35.111400 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:47.112600 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 18:52.113100 | +3:04.18300 | |
11 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 18:55.113400 | +3:07.18600 | |
12 | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 19:49.118800 | +4:01.24000 | |
13 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 19:52.119100 | +4:04.24300 | |
14 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 22:21.134000 | +6:33.39200 | |
15 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 22:30.134900 | +6:42.40100 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:26.8500 | |
3 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 11:41.70000 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Moa Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:43.82200 | +3:44.22300 | |
5 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:32.87100 | +4:33.27200 | |
6 | Jenny Bylin | Jättendals IF | 15:08.90700 | +5:09.30800 | |
7 | Signe Amundsen | Norrala IF | 16:13.97200 | +6:14.37300 | |
- | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 9:27.56600 | ||
2 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:30.56900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:34.57300 | +7.600 | |
4 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:56.59500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Vidar Lans | Rehns BK | 10:43.64200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:00.65900 | +1:33.9200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:55.59400 | ||
2 | Bella Lundh-Hållén | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:54.95300 | +5:59.35800 | |
3 | Tove Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:35.111400 | +8:40.51900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 8:07.48600 | ||
2 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:57.53600 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Philip Ersson | Jättendals IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Gusten Berglund | Trönö IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 9:43.58200 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Vilgot Sääf | Norrala IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 10:08.60700 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Samuel Svensson | Trönö IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Vide Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:54.65300 | +2:47.16600 |