6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 17:17.103600 | ||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 17:46.106500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ester Selander | Ulricehamns IF | 17:49.106800 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 18:13.109200 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 18:51.113000 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 19:11.115000 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 19:21.116000 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 19:57.119600 | +2:40.15900 | |
9 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 20:05.120400 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 21:50.130900 | +4:33.27200 | |
11 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 22:09.132800 | +4:52.29100 | |
12 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 22:16.133500 | +4:59.29800 | |
13 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:57.143600 | +6:40.39900 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | Öxabäcks Vinter-IK | 15:26.92500 | ||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 15:38.93700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:00.95900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 17:21.104000 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 17:36.105500 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:48.106700 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 18:04.108300 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 19:12.115100 | +3:46.22500 | |
- | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:33.63200 | ||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 11:05.66400 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 13:48.82700 | +3:15.19400 | |
4 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 15:03.90200 | +4:30.26900 | |
- | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 10:04.60300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 10:27.62600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:32.63100 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 10:57.65600 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 11:24.68300 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 12:05.72400 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Storm Siverbrant | IK Stern | 12:45.76400 | +2:58.17700 | |
10 | Nils Andreasson | IK Stern | 12:48.76700 | +3:01.18000 | |
11 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 12:59.77800 | +3:12.19100 | |
12 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 13:47.82600 | +4:00.23900 | |
13 | Gustav Rex | OK Landehof | 14:27.86600 | +4:40.27900 | |
- | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:14.43300 | ||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 8:56.53500 | +1:42.10100 | |
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:46.10500 | |
4 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 10:33.63200 | +3:19.19800 | |
5 | Edith Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 12:18.73700 | +5:04.30300 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 8:19.49800 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 8:29.50800 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Gustav Jägard | IK Stern | 9:36.57500 | +2:33.15200 | |
5 | Ivar Holmstrand | OK Landehof | 9:41.58000 | +2:38.15700 | |
6 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 9:50.58900 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | Love Carlén | OK Landehof | 10:45.64400 | +3:42.22100 | |
- | Emil Alenvik-dahl | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Gustav Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |