5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 15:14.91300 | ||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 15:29.92800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 16:16.97500 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:26.98500 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 16:52.101100 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:00.101900 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 17:00.101900 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Signe Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg Skidor | 19:45.118400 | +4:31.27000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | Öxabäck Vik | 14:09.84800 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 15:22.92100 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 15:24.92300 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 16:04.96300 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 17:14.103300 | +3:05.18400 | |
6 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 17:28.104700 | +3:19.19800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 12:27.74600 | ||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 12:52.77100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 14:32.87100 | +2:05.12400 | |
4 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 15:12.91100 | +2:45.16400 | |
5 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:02.96100 | +3:35.21400 | |
6 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 17:03.102200 | +4:36.27500 | |
- | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 11:45.70400 | ||
2 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:32.75100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:39.75800 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 12:46.76500 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 13:39.81800 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 13:50.82900 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Storm Siverbrant | IK Stern | 14:23.86200 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Nils Andreasson | IK Stern | 15:03.90200 | +3:18.19700 | |
9 | Gustav Rex | OK Landehof | 15:35.93400 | +3:50.22900 | |
10 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 15:47.94600 | +4:02.24100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 11:09.66800 | +1:32.9100 | |
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:01.12000 | |
4 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:54.71300 | +2:17.13600 | |
5 | Linnéa Rex | OK Landehof | 12:30.74900 | +2:53.17200 | |
6 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 12:31.75000 | +2:54.17300 | |
7 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 12:44.76300 | +3:07.18600 | |
8 | Edith Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 14:59.89800 | +5:22.32100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 10:42.64100 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 11:13.67200 | +2:12.13100 | |
4 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 11:34.69300 | +2:33.15200 | |
5 | Gustav Jägard | IK Stern | 11:58.71700 | +2:57.17600 | |
6 | Ivar Holmstrand | OK Landehof | 12:06.72500 | +3:05.18400 | |
7 | Alexander Kalaboukhov | OK Landehof | 12:39.75800 | +3:38.21700 | |
8 | Emil Alenvik-dahl | OK Alehof | 12:52.77100 | +3:51.23000 | |
9 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 13:02.78100 | +4:01.24000 | |
10 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 14:16.85500 | +5:15.31400 | |
11 | Ivan Hassellöf | IK Stern | 17:41.106000 | +8:40.51900 |