7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Axelsson | Göteborg | 18:23.110200 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Västergötland | 18:26.110580 | +3.280 | |
3 | Lina Lantto | Norrbotten | 18:27.110670 | +4.370 | |
4 | Alva Svahn | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:27.110680 | +4.380 | |
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:30.110980 | +7.680 | |
6 | Nora Wallenius | Västerbotten | 18:32.111130 | +9.830 | |
7 | Irma Burman | Medelpad | 18:45.112440 | +22.2140 | |
8 | Saga Östling | Medelpad | 19:01.114010 | +38.3710 | |
9 | Ebba Johansson | Skåne | 19:18.115730 | +55.5430 | |
10 | Alva Ersson | Dalarna | 19:18.115740 | +55.5440 | |
11 | Linnea Björkman | Dalarna | 19:19.115800 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 19:19.115850 | +56.5550 | |
13 | Louise Wallin | Dalarna | 19:20.115950 | +57.5650 | |
14 | Elsa Malmgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:24.116370 | +1:01.6070 | |
15 | Astrid Karlstedt | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:27.116620 | +1:04.6320 | |
16 | Diana Söderberg | Norrbotten | 19:27.116690 | +1:04.6390 | |
17 | Emelie Olsson | Bohuslän Dal | 19:29.116820 | +1:06.6520 | |
18 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro | 19:35.117460 | +1:12.7160 | |
19 | Vera Vennberg | Norrbotten | 19:36.117580 | +1:13.7280 | |
20 | Elsa Brandt | Dalarna | 19:41.118060 | +1:18.7760 | |
21 | Felicia Westin | Norrbotten | 19:41.118070 | +1:18.7770 | |
22 | Hanna Stenmark | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:42.118120 | +1:19.7820 | |
23 | Nelly Söderström | Dalarna | 19:43.118200 | +1:20.7900 | |
24 | Ebba Hennings | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:44.118300 | +1:21.8000 | |
25 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:44.118380 | +1:21.8080 | |
26 | Philippa Sjöström Lönnback | Västerbotten | 19:49.118820 | +1:26.8520 | |
27 | Evelina Eriksson | Värmland | 20:01.120040 | +1:38.9740 | |
28 | Filippa Bernsten | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:02.120120 | +1:39.9820 | |
29 | Agnes Hertz | Småland | 20:03.120290 | +1:40.9990 | |
30 | Moa Birkebaek | Dalarna | 20:05.120440 | +1:42.10140 | |
31 | Moa Blomgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:08.120730 | +1:45.10430 | |
32 | Tea Nilsson | Västerbotten | 20:08.120770 | +1:45.10470 | |
33 | Ellen Berglund | Västerbotten | 20:12.121120 | +1:49.10820 | |
34 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Norrbotten | 20:14.121310 | +1:51.11010 | |
35 | Ella Hyttinen | Dalarna | 20:14.121380 | +1:51.11080 | |
36 | Klara Eriksson | Gästrikland | 20:25.122400 | +2:02.12100 | |
37 | Sofie Ettling | Östergötland | 20:33.123240 | +2:10.12940 | |
38 | Filippa Hägglund | Ångermanland | 20:36.123540 | +2:13.13240 | |
39 | Liv Persson | Ångermanland | 20:36.123570 | +2:13.13270 | |
40 | Hanna Östberg | Dalarna | 20:37.123630 | +2:14.13330 | |
41 | Lisa Östensson | Västergötland | 20:37.123640 | +2:14.13340 | |
42 | Anna Fällgren | Värmland | 20:37.123650 | +2:14.13350 | |
43 | Tindra Viksten | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:38.123780 | +2:15.13480 | |
44 | Vilja Åkerlund | Västerbotten | 20:38.123790 | +2:15.13490 | |
45 | Hanna Lindqvist | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:42.124110 | +2:19.13810 | |
46 | Sofia Tunesson | Östergötland | 20:43.124200 | +2:20.13900 | |
47 | Sanna Hörnell | Dalarna | 20:43.124240 | +2:20.13940 | |
48 | Rebecka Rudholm | Västerbotten | 20:43.124270 | +2:20.13970 | |
49 | Ronja Nilsson | Ångermanland | 20:54.125340 | +2:31.15040 | |
50 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | Dalarna | 20:55.125430 | +2:32.15130 | |
51 | Ella Larsson | Norrbotten | 21:03.126220 | +2:40.15920 | |
52 | Ida Gotting | Västergötland | 21:04.126390 | +2:41.16090 | |
53 | Ida Ernstsson | Östergötland | 21:05.126470 | +2:42.16170 | |
54 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | Uppland | 21:08.126720 | +2:45.16420 | |
55 | Moa Flodin | Medelpad | 21:08.126750 | +2:45.16450 | |
56 | Ida Körle | Göteborg | 21:16.127550 | +2:53.17250 | |
57 | Ebba Holmgren | Norrbotten | 21:22.128100 | +2:59.17800 | |
58 | Julia Björn | Värmland | 21:23.128280 | +3:00.17980 | |
59 | Alva Thudeen | Östergötland | 21:24.128340 | +3:01.18040 | |
60 | Karin Emilsdotter | Dalarna | 21:24.128390 | +3:01.18090 | |
61 | Elsa Palmberg | Gästrikland | 21:25.128400 | +3:02.18100 | |
62 | Isabell Engberg | Medelpad | 21:35.129480 | +3:12.19180 | |
63 | Lovisa Granberg | Västmanland | 21:39.129850 | +3:16.19550 | |
64 | Stina Ylipää | Stockholm | 21:49.130800 | +3:26.20500 | |
65 | Tuva Appeltofft | Stockholm | 21:49.130820 | +3:26.20520 | |
66 | Emma Antonsen | Norrbotten | 22:03.132290 | +3:40.21990 | |
67 | Anna Granås | Hälsingland | 22:16.133520 | +3:53.23220 | |
68 | Isabell Åberg | Norrbotten | 22:27.134600 | +4:04.24300 | |
69 | Elin Sjöberg | Göteborg | 22:37.135620 | +4:14.25320 | |
70 | Ida Karlsson | Östergötland | 22:39.135880 | +4:16.25580 | |
71 | Hedda Schulz | Norrbotten | 22:45.136450 | +4:22.26150 | |
72 | Sigrid Forsman | Östergötland | 22:46.136540 | +4:23.26240 | |
73 | Majken Nilsson | Hälsingland | 22:46.136550 | +4:23.26250 | |
74 | Agnes Åsberg | Östergötland | 22:47.136600 | +4:24.26300 | |
75 | Julie Sylvan | Västergötland | 22:48.136710 | +4:25.26410 | |
76 | Emeli Behr | Örebro | 22:59.137800 | +4:36.27500 | |
77 | Emelie Persson | Västergötland | 23:30.140950 | +5:07.30650 | |
78 | Matilda Lekberg | Göteborg | 23:45.142450 | +5:22.32150 | |
79 | Elin Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:52.143150 | +5:29.32850 | |
80 | Cornelia Lingblom | Västmanland | 23:55.143400 | +5:32.33100 | |
81 | Lova Wingren Wihl | Skåne | 24:49.148810 | +6:26.38510 | |
82 | Alva Forsman | Östergötland | 26:18.157710 | +7:55.47410 | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Ångermanland | 18:01.108040 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Västerbotten | 18:36.111500 | +34.3360 | |
3 | Erika Lavén | Stockholm | 18:41.112030 | +39.3890 | |
4 | Alva Isaksson | Norrbotten | 18:41.112050 | +40.3910 | |
5 | Malin Oskarsson | Dalarna | 18:41.112060 | +40.3920 | |
6 | Elsa Gustafsson | Stockholm | 18:44.112360 | +43.4220 | |
7 | Tova Andersson | Dalarna | 18:45.112480 | +44.4340 | |
8 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:47.112640 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Lina Rydén | Dalarna | 18:51.113060 | +50.4920 | |
10 | Hedda Samuelsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:00.113900 | +58.5760 | |
11 | Ella Turesson | Norrbotten | 19:00.113960 | +59.5820 | |
12 | Emmi Nyberg | Uppland | 19:06.114540 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Nora Bråmer | Dalarna | 19:07.114630 | +1:05.6490 | |
14 | Molly Furunäs | Dalarna | 19:09.114800 | +1:07.6660 | |
15 | Belle Spets | Ångermanland | 19:11.115070 | +1:10.6930 | |
16 | Elvira Nilsson | Ångermanland | 19:12.115140 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | Ella Burman | Västerbotten | 19:12.115180 | +1:11.7040 | |
18 | Matilda Bandefur | Dalarna | 19:18.115730 | +1:16.7590 | |
18 | Ida Abrahamson | Västergötland | 19:18.115730 | +1:16.7590 | |
20 | Ida Rosjö | Småland | 19:21.116070 | +1:20.7930 | |
21 | Alva Dahlin | Medelpad | 19:28.116780 | +1:27.8640 | |
22 | Emilia Eriksson | Västergötland | 19:29.116820 | +1:27.8680 | |
23 | Tilde Josefsson | Stockholm | 19:29.116880 | +1:28.8740 | |
24 | Elsa Granholm | Medelpad | 19:30.116900 | +1:28.8760 | |
25 | Clara Granljung | Norrbotten | 19:30.116990 | +1:29.8850 | |
26 | Kerstin Åberg | Stockholm | 20:00.119950 | +1:59.11810 | |
27 | Wilma Lundqvist | Västerbotten | 20:03.120230 | +2:01.12090 | |
28 | Wilma Karlsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:03.120240 | +2:02.12100 | |
29 | Alma Söderlund | Ångermanland | 20:03.120280 | +2:02.12140 | |
30 | Ylva Sandström | Medelpad | 20:04.120340 | +2:03.12200 | |
31 | Emma Bengtsson | Västergötland | 20:04.120350 | +2:03.12210 | |
32 | Elsa Carling | Dalarna | 20:05.120410 | +2:03.12270 | |
33 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 20:13.121260 | +2:12.13120 | |
34 | Alicia Bergkvist | Dalarna | 20:14.121320 | +2:12.13180 | |
35 | Louise Jonsson | Medelpad | 20:32.123120 | +2:30.14980 | |
36 | Elin Morlind | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:38.123740 | +2:37.15600 | |
37 | Maja Wallberg | Ångermanland | 20:47.124650 | +2:46.16510 | |
38 | Tova Grahn | Medelpad | 20:49.124840 | +2:48.16700 | |
39 | Ebba Andersson | Medelpad | 20:49.124850 | +2:48.16710 | |
40 | Louise Hallander | Östergötland | 20:49.124890 | +2:48.16750 | |
41 | Emilia Johansson | Ångermanland | 20:51.125070 | +2:50.16930 | |
42 | Frida Lundgren | Värmland | 20:54.125380 | +2:53.17240 | |
43 | Vera Edvardsson | Stockholm | 20:59.125810 | +2:57.17670 | |
44 | Nanna Grönborg | Medelpad | 20:59.125840 | +2:58.17700 | |
45 | Irma Östberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:01.126040 | +3:00.17900 | |
46 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Västergötland | 21:02.126140 | +3:01.18000 | |
47 | Linnea Carlsson | Värmland | 21:02.126190 | +3:01.18050 | |
48 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro | 21:32.129150 | +3:31.21010 | |
49 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 21:41.130050 | +3:40.21910 | |
50 | Brule Gundale | Västerbotten | 21:45.130450 | +3:44.22310 | |
51 | MY Werner | Göteborg | 21:49.130880 | +3:48.22740 | |
52 | Wilma Gustafsson | Dalarna | 21:51.131030 | +3:49.22890 | |
53 | Ebba Lindholm | Medelpad | 21:54.131310 | +3:52.23170 | |
54 | Olivia Söderlind | Norrbotten | 21:59.131810 | +3:57.23670 | |
55 | Elvira Bylund | Hälsingland | 22:06.132550 | +4:05.24410 | |
56 | Thea Flogård | Göteborg | 22:12.133120 | +4:10.24980 | |
57 | Amanda Andersson | Medelpad | 22:18.133790 | +4:17.25650 | |
58 | Frida Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:19.133830 | +4:17.25690 | |
59 | Wilma Nilsson | Ångermanland | 22:29.134890 | +4:28.26750 | |
60 | Linnea Nordström | Uppland | 22:42.136120 | +4:40.27980 | |
61 | Ida Öjerskog | Göteborg | 22:46.136560 | +4:45.28420 | |
62 | Tilda Sahlberg | Hälsingland | 23:13.139250 | +5:12.31110 | |
63 | Amanda Fredriksson | Uppland | 23:22.140190 | +5:21.32050 | |
64 | Wilma Åkebring | Medelpad | 24:18.145740 | +6:17.37600 | |
65 | Moa Ingvarsson | Västmanland | 24:29.146810 | +6:27.38670 | |
66 | Hanny Edström | Ångermanland | 25:26.152550 | +7:25.44410 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Dalarna | 16:43.100250 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Dalarna | 16:53.101270 | +10.920 | |
3 | David Palmgren | Medelpad | 16:54.101310 | +10.960 | |
4 | Martin Höiby | Göteborg | 16:55.101410 | +11.1060 | |
5 | Oskar Höglund | Ångermanland | 16:55.101420 | +11.1070 | |
6 | Otto Timby | Västerbotten | 16:55.101470 | +12.1120 | |
7 | Hugo Granström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 16:56.101510 | +12.1160 | |
8 | Emil Sehlstedt | Västerbotten | 16:59.101820 | +15.1470 | |
9 | Ivar Törnblom | Västerbotten | 16:59.101840 | +15.1490 | |
10 | Max Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 16:59.101860 | +16.1510 | |
11 | Nils Borin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:00.101910 | +16.1560 | |
12 | Viking Olsson | Ångermanland | 17:06.102540 | +22.2190 | |
13 | Axel Eriksson | Dalarna | 17:08.102790 | +25.2440 | |
14 | Elias Malm | Västerbotten | 17:09.102820 | +25.2470 | |
15 | Linus Ytterbom | Medelpad | 17:09.102830 | +25.2480 | |
16 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:11.103000 | +27.2650 | |
17 | Simon Nordlander | Medelpad | 17:11.103020 | +27.2670 | |
18 | Alexander Bjuredal | Dalarna | 17:12.103120 | +28.2770 | |
19 | Tomas Holmgren | Medelpad | 17:17.103690 | +34.3340 | |
20 | Jason Blomqvist | Medelpad | 17:18.103730 | +34.3380 | |
21 | Alvin Noaksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:18.103740 | +34.3390 | |
22 | Filip Enberg | Norrbotten | 17:19.103800 | +35.3450 | |
23 | Oskar Karlberg | Dalarna | 17:37.105620 | +53.5270 | |
24 | Hugo Nordlander | Medelpad | 17:38.105740 | +54.5390 | |
25 | Elias Redman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:40.105990 | +57.5640 | |
26 | Melker Westerlund | Uppland | 17:41.106040 | +57.5690 | |
27 | Gustav Eriksson | Värmland | 17:41.106070 | +58.5720 | |
28 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro | 17:42.106180 | +59.5830 | |
29 | Carl Sternander | Östergötland | 17:47.106690 | +1:04.6340 | |
30 | Edvin Elofsson | Östergötland | 17:48.106720 | +1:04.6370 | |
31 | Mattias Larsson | Medelpad | 17:49.106870 | +1:06.6520 | |
32 | Olle Långberg | Hälsingland | 17:49.106890 | +1:06.6540 | |
33 | Albin Jeleby | Uppland | 17:51.107090 | +1:08.6740 | |
34 | Olle Börjesson | Östergötland | 17:54.107380 | +1:11.7030 | |
35 | Love Däldehög | Hälsingland | 17:56.107500 | +1:12.7150 | |
36 | Karl Bennet | Örebro | 17:56.107550 | +1:13.7200 | |
37 | Helmer Nordvall | Medelpad | 17:56.107580 | +1:13.7230 | |
38 | Hjalmar Mood | Dalarna | 17:57.107610 | +1:13.7260 | |
39 | Melvin Törshagen | Värmland | 17:57.107620 | +1:13.7270 | |
40 | Björn Östlund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:58.107720 | +1:14.7370 | |
41 | Tim Lundberg | Norrbotten | 17:58.107760 | +1:15.7410 | |
42 | Hampus Bergkvist | Medelpad | 17:59.107800 | +1:15.7450 | |
43 | Jonathan Quick | Västergötland | 18:14.109360 | +1:31.9010 | |
44 | Alfred Derke | Östergötland | 18:15.109490 | +1:32.9140 | |
45 | Elias Nyqvist | Göteborg | 18:16.109500 | +1:32.9150 | |
46 | Elias Bengtsson | Medelpad | 18:24.110390 | +1:41.10040 | |
47 | Björn Rönnestrand | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:27.110680 | +1:44.10330 | |
48 | Axel Wernersson | Småland | 18:28.110740 | +1:44.10390 | |
49 | Philip Sundbom | Medelpad | 18:29.110840 | +1:45.10490 | |
50 | Anton Sternander | Östergötland | 18:34.111390 | +1:51.11040 | |
51 | Erik Gustafsson | Stockholm | 18:45.112430 | +2:01.12080 | |
52 | Hugo Fryxell | Stockholm | 18:49.112820 | +2:05.12470 | |
53 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Dalarna | 18:49.112890 | +2:06.12540 | |
54 | Knut Saitton | Ångermanland | 18:50.112920 | +2:06.12570 | |
55 | Viktor Westman | Ångermanland | 18:50.112970 | +2:07.12620 | |
56 | Theodor Eriksson | Västerbotten | 18:51.113040 | +2:07.12690 | |
57 | Anton Wahlberg | Västergötland | 18:51.113050 | +2:08.12700 | |
58 | Axel Ericsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:55.113440 | +2:11.13090 | |
59 | Jesper Schouten | Östergötland | 18:55.113450 | +2:12.13100 | |
60 | Alfons Ekhammer | Dalarna | 19:03.114260 | +2:20.13910 | |
61 | Anton Hedlöf | Stockholm | 19:05.114400 | +2:21.14050 | |
62 | Filip Eriksson | Värmland | 19:05.114470 | +2:22.14120 | |
63 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Värmland | 19:06.114540 | +2:22.14190 | |
64 | Melker Hultdin | Västerbotten | 19:09.114830 | +2:25.14480 | |
65 | Simon Andersson Forså | Gästrikland | 19:13.115250 | +2:30.14900 | |
66 | Anton Lindberg | Västmanland | 19:15.115460 | +2:32.15110 | |
67 | Eric Staaf | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:23.116220 | +2:39.15870 | |
68 | Theo Ringström | Västmanland | 19:23.116250 | +2:40.15900 | |
69 | Melker Lindgren | Västerbotten | 19:29.116800 | +2:45.16450 | |
70 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | Västerbotten | 19:32.117170 | +2:49.16820 | |
71 | Johannes Skogtjärn-lundstein | Uppland | 19:45.118410 | +3:01.18060 | |
72 | Emil Berglund | Norrbotten | 19:48.118750 | +3:05.18400 | |
73 | Oskar Österlund | Västergötland | 19:53.119240 | +3:09.18890 | |
74 | Sixten Partanen | Gästrikland | 20:14.121340 | +3:30.20990 | |
75 | Christoffer Mitsen | Skåne | 20:17.121600 | +3:33.21250 | |
76 | Isak Kettunen | Västerbotten | 20:25.122470 | +3:42.22120 | |
77 | Otto Nilsson | Östergötland | 20:31.123010 | +3:47.22660 | |
78 | Ludvig Brenter | Stockholm | 20:34.123300 | +3:50.22950 | |
79 | Linus Pettersson | Ångermanland | 21:05.126430 | +4:21.26080 | |
80 | Jim Blomqvist | Norrbotten | 21:22.128160 | +4:39.27810 | |
81 | Linus Holmström | Västergötland | 22:02.132140 | +5:18.31790 | |
82 | Arvid Tunell | Gästrikland | 22:37.135670 | +5:54.35320 | |
83 | Axel Rydström | Skåne | 24:06.144530 | +7:22.44180 | |
84 | Zeb Strömberg | Västerbotten | 25:21.152090 | +8:38.51740 | |
- | Allan Wahlström | Uppland | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Dalarna | 16:16.97550 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Gästrikland | 16:18.97750 | +2.100 | |
3 | Karl Grönland | Dalarna | 16:25.98420 | +8.770 | |
4 | Hugo Ström | Dalarna | 16:26.98560 | +10.910 | |
5 | Anton Grahn | Småland | 16:28.98740 | +11.1090 | |
6 | Sebastian Svahn | Dalarna | 16:29.98800 | +12.1150 | |
7 | Arvid Törnblom | Västerbotten | 16:30.98980 | +14.1330 | |
8 | Carl Gustafsson | Ångermanland | 16:33.99230 | +16.1580 | |
9 | Erik Franzén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 16:33.99270 | +17.1620 | |
10 | Isak Andersson Lind | Västerbotten | 16:33.99290 | +17.1640 | |
11 | Simon Claesson | Västergötland | 16:34.99310 | +17.1660 | |
12 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Norrbotten | 16:36.99500 | +19.1850 | |
13 | Viktor Norberg | Dalarna | 16:38.99790 | +22.2140 | |
14 | Axel Mäkinen | Gästrikland | 16:44.100390 | +28.2740 | |
15 | Arvid Norberg | Hälsingland | 16:45.100450 | +29.2800 | |
16 | Melker Hendén | Västergötland | 16:45.100460 | +29.2810 | |
17 | Gabriel Norder | Halland | 16:46.100510 | +29.2860 | |
18 | Valter Eriksson | Norrbotten | 16:46.100550 | +30.2900 | |
19 | Albert Marjeta | Norrbotten | 16:47.100660 | +31.3010 | |
20 | Jakob Karlsson | Dalarna | 16:48.100720 | +31.3070 | |
21 | Edvin Högman | Västergötland | 16:48.100730 | +31.3080 | |
22 | Melker Åkerström | Västergötland | 16:48.100740 | +31.3090 | |
23 | Eskil Peterson | Västergötland | 16:48.100780 | +32.3130 | |
24 | Wilhelm Sterner | Stockholm | 16:49.100840 | +32.3190 | |
25 | Edvin Schön | Uppland | 16:49.100850 | +33.3200 | |
26 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro | 16:58.101700 | +41.4050 | |
27 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Norrbotten | 16:59.101860 | +43.4210 | |
28 | Pelle Boberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 16:59.101880 | +43.4230 | |
29 | Axel Broms | Halland | 17:02.102110 | +45.4460 | |
30 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:11.103010 | +54.5360 | |
31 | Axel Palm | Dalarna | 17:12.103190 | +56.5540 | |
32 | Marcus Nilsson | Ångermanland | 17:13.103200 | +56.5550 | |
33 | Elias Jannok | Norrbotten | 17:15.103480 | +59.5830 | |
34 | Nils Olsson | Göteborg | 17:15.103490 | +59.5840 | |
35 | Edwin Nordmark | Västerbotten | 17:17.103600 | +1:00.5950 | |
36 | Elof Karlsson | Västerbotten | 17:17.103610 | +1:00.5960 | |
37 | Linus Antonsen | Norrbotten | 17:20.103980 | +1:04.6330 | |
38 | Adam Dahlgren | Västergötland | 17:26.104590 | +1:10.6940 | |
39 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 17:36.105580 | +1:20.7930 | |
40 | Gustav Berggren | Västerbotten | 17:37.105680 | +1:21.8030 | |
41 | Ruben Tholander | Stockholm | 17:38.105740 | +1:21.8090 | |
42 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Medelpad | 17:39.105880 | +1:23.8230 | |
42 | Linus Grundström | Västerbotten | 17:39.105880 | +1:23.8230 | |
44 | Lukas Walther | Medelpad | 17:40.105900 | +1:23.8250 | |
45 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 17:40.105930 | +1:23.8280 | |
46 | Filip Berglund | Västergötland | 17:40.105950 | +1:24.8300 | |
47 | Ludvig Millestu | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:40.105970 | +1:24.8320 | |
48 | Martin Lundholm | Norrbotten | 17:40.105980 | +1:24.8330 | |
49 | Sebastian Fransson | Östergötland | 17:40.105990 | +1:24.8340 | |
50 | Axel Gunneriusson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:41.106010 | +1:24.8360 | |
51 | Valter Ljungdahl | Medelpad | 17:41.106070 | +1:25.8420 | |
52 | Elliot Åkesson | Småland | 17:44.106340 | +1:27.8690 | |
53 | Axel Arnesson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 17:53.107290 | +1:37.9640 | |
54 | Oskar Jäderblom | Uppland | 17:54.107350 | +1:38.9700 | |
55 | Axel Sandberg | Göteborg | 17:58.107750 | +1:42.10100 | |
56 | Linus Nilsson | Bohuslän Dal | 18:01.108050 | +1:45.10400 | |
56 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Medelpad | 18:01.108050 | +1:45.10400 | |
58 | Jesper Lundholm | Norrbotten | 18:06.108550 | +1:50.10900 | |
58 | Erik Byström | Ångermanland | 18:06.108550 | +1:50.10900 | |
60 | Benjamin Edman | Västerbotten | 18:07.108610 | +1:50.10960 | |
61 | Gabriel Claesson | Småland | 18:07.108620 | +1:50.10970 | |
62 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hälsingland | 18:08.108740 | +1:51.11090 | |
63 | Henrik Fladrich | Östergötland | 18:18.109720 | +2:01.12070 | |
64 | Viggo Östlund | Medelpad | 18:20.109920 | +2:03.12270 | |
65 | Isac Lundblad | Ångermanland | 18:20.109970 | +2:04.12320 | |
66 | Erik Sundberg | Ångermanland | 18:21.110020 | +2:04.12370 | |
67 | Simon Claesson | Uppland | 18:37.111680 | +2:21.14030 | |
68 | Ludvig Wibom | Stockholm | 18:40.111960 | +2:24.14310 | |
69 | Axel Svensson | Stockholm | 18:41.112090 | +2:25.14440 | |
70 | Leo Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:52.113170 | +2:36.15520 | |
71 | Anton Andersson | Dalarna | 18:53.113220 | +2:36.15570 | |
72 | Johan Lindén | Medelpad | 18:53.113230 | +2:36.15580 | |
73 | Johan Thulin | Uppland | 19:04.114390 | +2:48.16740 | |
74 | Jonathan Enlund | Uppland | 19:05.114460 | +2:49.16810 | |
75 | Hampus Widebo | Västerbotten | 19:11.115000 | +2:54.17350 | |
76 | Anton Larsson | Göteborg | 19:11.115020 | +2:54.17370 | |
77 | Wiliam Björklin | Gästrikland | 19:11.115060 | +2:55.17410 | |
78 | Albin Värnebjörk | Uppland | 19:18.115750 | +3:02.18100 | |
79 | Filip Lyckelid | Västergötland | 19:21.116070 | +3:05.18420 | |
80 | David Ström | Västmanland | 19:25.116480 | +3:09.18830 | |
81 | Melwin Bång | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:04.120320 | +3:47.22670 | |
82 | Isak Bodin | Ångermanland | 20:12.121140 | +3:55.23490 | |
83 | Arvid Roslund | Västerbotten | 21:53.131220 | +5:36.33570 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)