40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:40:14.961360 | 61.6p | |
2 | Robert Karlsson | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:41:02.966120 | +47.4660 | 61.3p |
3 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:41:07.966640 | +52.5180 | 61.2p |
4 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:41:14.967390 | +1:00.5930 | 61.2p |
5 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:45:59.995850 | +5:44.34390 | 59.1p |
6 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:46:22.998160 | +6:08.36700 | 58.9p |
7 | Mikael Nilsson | Hissjö SK | 2:46:41.1000040 | +6:26.38580 | 58.8p |
8 | Michael Svärd | Ncc IF | 2:48:30.1010910 | +8:15.49450 | 58.0p |
9 | Peter HÄGGMARK | Umeå | 3:01:46.1090580 | +21:32.129120 | 53.0p |
10 | Andreas Forsberg | Axa SC | 3:02:24.1094320 | +22:09.132860 | 52.8p |
11 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 3:02:40.1095920 | +22:25.134460 | 52.7p |
12 | Fredrik Sandström | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:03:07.1098670 | +22:53.137210 | 52.6p |
13 | Hans Edmark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:03:08.1098750 | +22:53.137290 | 52.6p |
14 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:04:33.1107220 | +24:18.145760 | 52.1p |
15 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 3:06:15.1117400 | +26:00.155940 | 51.5p |
16 | Daniel Ekdahl | Överboda SK | 3:06:21.1118010 | +26:06.156550 | 51.5p |
17 | Leif Stening | Jalles TC Umeå | 3:07:33.1125210 | +27:18.163750 | 51.1p |
18 | Sven-Erik Jonsson | Martinsons | 3:09:46.1138500 | +29:31.177040 | 50.4p |
19 | Fredrik Jonsson | Öre-långsele IF | 3:13:35.1161470 | +33:21.200010 | 49.2p |
20 | Robert Persson | Terassvägen IF | 3:14:17.1165600 | +34:02.204140 | 49.0p |
21 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 3:14:29.1166880 | +34:15.205420 | 49.0p |
22 | Bengt-ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 3:18:26.1190500 | +38:11.229040 | 47.9p |
23 | Peter Brekke | SK Bore | 3:19:18.1195790 | +39:04.234330 | 47.6p |
24 | Bertil Vallrud | Agnäs IK | 3:20:20.1201910 | +40:05.240450 | 47.3p |
25 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:25:19.1231890 | +45:05.270430 | 46.0p |
26 | Karsten Meier | No Club | 3:25:20.1231900 | +45:05.270440 | 46.0p |
27 | Martin Reif | SV Tanne Thalheim | 3:26:02.1236140 | +45:47.274680 | 45.8p |
28 | Clas Fris | Umeå OK | 3:26:21.1238050 | +46:06.276590 | 45.7p |
29 | Jan-eric Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:26:33.1239270 | +46:19.277810 | 45.7p |
30 | Anton Johansen | Nif | 3:27:10.1242980 | +46:56.281520 | 45.5p |
31 | Daniel Andersson | Axa SC | 3:27:50.1246920 | +47:35.285460 | 45.4p |
32 | Otte Bokma | Vindelns IF | 3:32:12.1273120 | +51:57.311660 | 44.3p |
33 | Thomas Nordvall | Röbäcks SK | 3:32:20.1273910 | +52:05.312450 | 44.3p |
34 | Anton Eliasson | 7-Mila SK | 3:35:43.1294200 | +55:28.332740 | 43.5p |
35 | Karl Johan Krekula | IFK Tärendö | 3:35:44.1294320 | +55:29.332860 | 43.5p |
36 | Pär Wennberg | Axa SC | 3:39:27.1316660 | +59:13.355200 | 42.6p |
37 | Joakim Arkmo | Axa SC | 3:43:07.1338600 | +1:02:52.377140 | 41.8p |
38 | Richard Ramnefält | IK Studenterna | 3:43:26.1340540 | +1:03:11.379080 | 41.7p |
39 | Elias Forsberg | Skogis IF | 3:43:27.1340640 | +1:03:12.379180 | 41.7p |
40 | Håkan Brännström | Axa SC | 3:44:54.1349330 | +1:04:39.387870 | 41.4p |
41 | Dante Dahlgren | IK Klintarna | 3:46:46.1360590 | +1:06:32.399130 | 41.0p |
42 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 3:48:37.1371670 | +1:08:23.410210 | 40.7p |
43 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:51:56.1391550 | +1:11:41.430090 | 40.0p |
44 | Johan Lundmark | Axa SC | 3:53:44.1402340 | +1:13:29.440880 | 39.7p |
45 | Karl Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:56:18.1417790 | +1:16:04.456330 | 39.2p |
46 | Krister Svanberg | Karlskoga | 3:56:32.1419180 | +1:16:18.457720 | 39.1p |
47 | Lars Jonsson | Axa SC | 4:03:02.1458160 | +1:22:48.496700 | 37.9p |
48 | Lars-göran Sten | Obbola IK | 4:04:00.1463900 | +1:23:45.502440 | 37.8p |
49 | Tomas Burman | Nif | 4:06:25.1478400 | +1:26:10.516940 | 37.4p |
50 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 4:06:53.1481290 | +1:26:39.519830 | 37.3p |
51 | Tommy Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 4:07:13.1483290 | +1:26:59.521830 | 37.2p |
52 | Anantasit Sridachan | Axa SC | 4:09:24.1496360 | +1:29:10.534900 | 36.9p |
53 | David Andersson | IFK Åkullsjön | 4:13:48.1522710 | +1:33:33.561250 | 36.1p |
54 | Viktor Jonsson | Skogis IF | 4:14:03.1524220 | +1:33:48.562760 | 36.1p |
55 | Richard Mella | IFK Hällnäs | 4:16:27.1538690 | +1:36:13.577230 | 35.7p |
56 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:21:22.1568130 | +1:41:07.606670 | 35.0p |
57 | Carl Engström | Agnäs IK | 4:22:40.1575920 | +1:42:25.614460 | 34.8p |
58 | Tony Tallberg | Umara SC | 4:23:14.1579390 | +1:43:00.617930 | 34.7p |
59 | Mats Persson | Jalles TC Umeå | 4:24:52.1589120 | +1:44:37.627660 | 34.5p |
60 | Fredrik Nilsson | Hissjö SK | 4:40:28.1682700 | +2:00:13.721240 | 32.3p |
61 | Johnny Nilsson | No Club | 4:52:14.1753320 | +2:11:59.791860 | 30.9p |
62 | Marcus Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 5:14:59.1889880 | +2:34:45.928420 | 28.4p |
63 | Karl-johan Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 5:15:09.1890850 | +2:34:54.929390 | 28.4p |
64 | Magnus Löfgren | No Club | 6:51:38.2469770 | +4:11:24.1508310 | 21.3p |