10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:52.125100 | | 84.7p |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:23.134200 | +1:31.9000 | 78.9p |
3 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:24.134300 | +1:32.9100 | 78.9p |
4 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 22:33.135200 | +1:41.10000 | 78.4p |
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:06.138500 | +2:14.13300 | 76.5p |
6 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 23:13.139200 | +2:21.14000 | 76.1p |
7 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 24:45.148400 | +3:53.23200 | 71.4p |
8 | Edvin Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:21.158000 | +5:29.32800 | 67.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:11.121000 | | 87.5p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 20:17.121600 | +6.500 | 87.1p |
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 20:46.124500 | +35.3400 | 85.1p |
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:27.128600 | +1:16.7500 | 82.4p |
5 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 24:46.148500 | +4:35.27400 | 71.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 12:13.73200 | | |
2 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 12:37.75600 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:07.78600 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 13:16.79500 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:17.79600 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:08.84700 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:09.84800 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:08.90700 | +2:55.17400 | |
9 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 15:49.94800 | +3:36.21500 | |
- | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:54.71300 | | |
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 13:08.78700 | +1:14.7300 | |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:33.69200 | | 64.5p |
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:48.70700 | +15.1400 | 63.2p |
2 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 11:48.70700 | +15.1400 | 63.2p |
4 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:53.71200 | +20.1900 | 62.7p |
5 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 12:11.73000 | +38.3700 | 61.2p |
6 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:12.73100 | +39.3800 | 61.1p |
7 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 13:08.78700 | +1:35.9400 | 56.7p |
8 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 14:21.86000 | +2:48.16700 | 51.9p |
- | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Kero | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:00.71900 | | 62.1p |
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:02.72100 | +2.100 | 61.9p |
3 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:03.72200 | +3.200 | 61.9p |
4 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:04.72300 | +4.300 | 61.8p |
5 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:10.72900 | +10.900 | 61.3p |
6 | Olivia Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 12:19.73800 | +19.1800 | 60.5p |
7 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:56.83500 | +1:56.11500 | 53.5p |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65900 | | |
2 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:12.67100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 11:28.68700 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:39.75800 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 12:46.76500 | +1:46.10500 | |
- | Emil Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:33.63200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:46.64500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Albert Marjeta | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:47.64600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:48.64700 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 11:15.67400 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 11:41.70000 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 12:11.73000 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:28.74700 | +1:57.11600 | |
- | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:41.58000 | | |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 9:41.58000 | | |
3 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:50.58900 | +9.800 | |
4 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:52.59100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:53.59200 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 11:09.66800 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Nelly Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 12:10.72900 | +2:29.14800 | |
- | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:32.57100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:33.57200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:37.15600 | |
- | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 9:15.55400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:19.67800 | +2:12.13100 | |
5 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:49.16800 | |
6 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 12:23.74200 | +3:16.19500 | |
- | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:04.54300 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60100 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:07.60600 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 10:44.64300 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | Pontus Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:53.83200 | +5:39.33800 | |
- | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:39.45800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:52.47100 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:52.47100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | +2:25.14400 | |
8 | Embla Gumaelius | Strömnäs GIF | 11:43.70200 | +4:34.27300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 7:23.44200 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 7:47.46600 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Rut Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:58.59700 | +2:56.17500 | |
7 | Wilma Karlsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:39.63800 | +3:37.21600 | |
- | Vendela Linder | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:34.45300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 7:58.47700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Alfon Granberg | Brändöns IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Pontus Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:56.11500 | |
- | Leo Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:32.39100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:50.40900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:45.46400 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:27.50600 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:56.53500 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Felix Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | +2:30.14900 | |
- | Jacob Åhlin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:57.35600 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 6:00.35900 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Jessika Miernik | OK Sarven | 6:09.36800 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:19.37800 | +1:25.8400 | |
- | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:33.27200 | | |
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:43.28200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:45.28400 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 5:05.30400 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Tove Ström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:19.31800 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:21.32000 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 5:25.32400 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Elsa Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Wilma Hancke | Strömnäs GIF | 6:33.39200 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Ebba Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:40.39900 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Elviira Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 7:13.43200 | +2:40.15900 | |
12 | Elvira Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:05.78400 | +8:32.51100 | |
- | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Åsberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Lidman | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 5:10.30900 | | |
2 | Hugo Broström | Älvsby IF SK | 5:11.31000 | +1 | |
3 | Dylan Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:27.8600 | |
- | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alvar Linder | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Berg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Funck | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | August Larsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:01.30000 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 5:07.30600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 5:08.30700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:12.31100 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:18.31700 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Hjalmar Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:29.32800 | +53.5200 | |
- | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wille Backman | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)