42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thea Natalie Hildeng | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 2:50:57.1025600 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Eline Skjevdal | Ås IL | 2:57:55.1067400 | +6:58.41700 | 47.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 2:50:48.1024700 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Gjems French | Åslia Skilag | 2:57:59.1067800 | +7:11.43000 | 47.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martine EK Hagen | IL I Bul | 2:11:27.788600 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Sofia Johansson | Team Raske Gutter | 2:18:18.829700 | +6:51.41000 | 65.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aina Røsten | Tynset IL | 2:40:36.963500 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Anna Grande | Rena | 2:59:24.1076300 | +18:48.112700 | 47.1p | |||
3 | Hedda Kringstad | Trollhättan | 3:04:01.1104000 | +23:25.140400 | 45.7p | |||
4 | Hanna Andersson | Höviksnäs | 3:50:08.1380700 | +1:09:32.417100 | 35.0p | |||
5 | Mathilda Leth | Uppsala | 4:06:34.1479300 | +1:25:58.515700 | 32.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Skoog | Malungs IF | 2:48:53.1013200 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Kristine Engeseth | Pulsen BIL | 2:58:52.1073100 | +9:59.59800 | 47.3p | |||
3 | Thea Killengreen | Oslo | 3:00:15.1081400 | +11:22.68100 | 46.8p | |||
4 | Line Aasen | Oslo | 3:03:54.1103300 | +15:01.90000 | 45.7p | |||
5 | Ingvild Hartmann-Lørscher | Oslo | 3:22:53.1217200 | +34:00.203900 | 40.6p | |||
6 | Ingrid Stensaker | Oslo | 3:49:40.1377900 | +1:00:47.364600 | 35.1p | |||
7 | Ida Ulrichsen | Oslo | 3:51:29.1388800 | +1:02:36.375500 | 34.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hege Weberg Tangen | Jessheim | 2:43:51.983000 | 52.7p | ||||
2 | Janne-beate Jeremiassen Norstad | Ottestad SK | 2:49:39.1017800 | +5:48.34700 | 50.4p | |||
3 | Cathrine Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:54:22.1046100 | +10:31.63000 | 48.8p | |||
4 | Sofia Larsson | Hestra IF | 3:23:33.1221200 | +39:42.238100 | 40.5p | |||
5 | Maria Taljegård | Hindås SK | 3:46:28.1358700 | +1:02:37.375600 | 35.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kathrine Ruud Hansen | Kvernhuset BIL | 3:05:30.1112900 | 45.2p | ||||
2 | Desiree Kristiansen | Søre Osen IL | 3:16:46.1180500 | +11:16.67500 | 42.1p | |||
3 | Kristine Bjerke Børresen | Team Vollen | 3:25:59.1235800 | +20:29.122800 | 39.9p | |||
4 | Irene Eide | No Club | 4:17:50.1546900 | +1:12:20.433900 | 30.7p | |||
5 | Line Kristoffersen | Oslo | 4:23:33.1581200 | +1:18:03.468200 | 30.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Sundström | Borås | 2:28:29.890800 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Åsa Wallinder | Västerås | 2:34:54.929300 | +6:25.38400 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Hanne Westerheim Danielsen | Vang IL | 2:46:36.999500 | +18:07.108600 | 51.6p | |||
4 | Rachel Selnes | Bødalen | 3:28:06.1248500 | +59:37.357600 | 39.4p | |||
5 | Maria Friden-Saxin | Kållered | 3:29:21.1256000 | +1:00:52.365100 | 39.1p | |||
6 | Lise Gram Eriksen | Rustad IL | 3:40:39.1323800 | +1:12:10.432900 | 36.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lin Iren Sætre | Nybergsund IL | 2:21:02.846100 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Erika Bergentz | Örebro | 2:22:13.853200 | +1:11.7000 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Ilona Jambor | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:43:08.978700 | +22:06.132500 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Trine Margrethe Seeberg | Sintef | 2:51:55.1031400 | +30:53.185200 | 49.6p | |||
5 | Anna Holmdahlwhite | Särö | 2:57:06.1062500 | +36:04.216300 | 47.9p | |||
6 | Tove Iren Gloetheim Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 2:59:16.1075500 | +38:14.229300 | 47.1p | |||
7 | Runa Eggen | IL Trysilgutten | 3:05:14.1111300 | +44:12.265100 | 45.3p | |||
8 | Karolina Wildheim | Mölndal | 3:14:41.1168000 | +53:39.321800 | 42.7p | |||
9 | Marianne Tomter Nylund | Vang IL | 3:17:07.1182600 | +56:05.336400 | 42.0p | |||
10 | Kristina Lisspers | Rörbäcksnäs IS | 3:20:40.1203900 | +59:38.357700 | 41.2p | |||
11 | Zanda Nyström | Askim IF | 3:35:04.1290300 | +1:14:02.444100 | 37.9p | |||
12 | Jeanette Haugen | KURLAND | 4:54:36.1767500 | +2:33:34.921300 | 26.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | Jönköpings OK | 2:50:34.1023300 | 50.1p | ||||
2 | Nina Haukland | Gjerdrum IL | 2:59:59.1079800 | +9:25.56400 | 46.9p | |||
3 | Kristin Moen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 3:05:13.1111200 | +14:39.87800 | 45.3p | |||
4 | Østvold Sissel Kulseth | Rena IL | 3:05:36.1113500 | +15:02.90100 | 45.2p | |||
5 | Ylva Axelsson | Danderyd | 3:09:35.1137400 | +19:01.114000 | 44.1p | |||
6 | Ellen Kathrine Aksnes | Oslo | 3:15:14.1171300 | +24:40.147900 | 42.5p | |||
6 | Siv Katrin Ramskjell | Drøbak-frogn IL | 3:15:14.1171300 | +24:40.147900 | 42.5p | |||
8 | Annette Bævre Larsen | Kongsvinger IL | 3:32:54.1277300 | +42:20.253900 | 38.4p | |||
9 | Serena Gianola | Team Elite | 3:54:34.1407300 | +1:04:00.383900 | 34.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Bolstad | Åslia Skilag | 2:14:55.809400 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Iren Tryggestad | Rustad IL | 2:43:22.980100 | +28:27.170600 | 52.9p | |||
3 | Kildahl Jorun S | Skiforeningen | 2:47:04.1002300 | +32:09.192800 | 51.4p | |||
4 | Siri Kraft Talsnes | Hamar SK | 3:03:45.1102400 | +48:50.292900 | 45.8p | |||
5 | Åsa Wigerstedt | Öjersjö | 3:09:15.1135400 | +54:20.325900 | 44.1p | |||
6 | Marianne Killengreen | Jar | 3:12:13.1153200 | +57:18.343700 | 43.3p | |||
7 | Hilde Cesilie Duelien | Granli IL | 3:12:44.1156300 | +57:49.346800 | 43.2p | |||
8 | Åse Jordan | Jar | 3:18:03.1188200 | +1:03:08.378700 | 41.8p | |||
9 | Solfrid Våset | Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb | 3:22:37.1215600 | +1:07:42.406100 | 40.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Irene Jonsrud Kjøs | Vang IL | 3:04:14.1105300 | 45.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Sønsteli | Rustad IL | 3:45:20.1351900 | 35.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 4:18:25.1550400 | 30.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkon Lybäk | Fett Skiklubb | 2:32:20.913900 | |||||
2 | Asbjørn Boye | København SK | 2:34:15.925400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Gustavsson | Alingsås | 2:26:52.881100 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Trygve Bye Løken | Norske Studenters Roklub | 2:30:59.905800 | +4:07.24600 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Martin Håkenrud | Norddal IL | 2:33:15.919400 | +6:23.38200 | 57.3p | |||
4 | William Wällstedt | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:40:44.964300 | +13:52.83100 | 54.0p | |||
5 | Bror Flyen Storsten | Norske Studenters Roklub | 3:09:09.1134800 | +42:17.253600 | 44.2p | |||
6 | Edvard Wohlfahrt | Norske Studenters Roklub | 3:31:11.1267000 | +1:04:19.385800 | 38.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Enderud Hansen | Galterud IF | 1:57:18.703700 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Sigurd Rustad | Vang IL | 2:03:54.743300 | +6:36.39500 | 75.7p | |||
3 | Martin Aasen Hemstad | Gjelleråsen IF | 2:12:17.793600 | +14:59.89800 | 69.3p | |||
4 | Martin Stensrud | Strandbygda IL | 2:24:35.867400 | +27:17.163600 | 61.7p | |||
5 | Valtteri Kankainen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 2:28:59.893800 | +31:41.190000 | 59.4p | |||
6 | Oskar Wøien | Trøgstad skiklubb | 2:37:12.943100 | +39:54.239300 | 55.5p | |||
7 | Emil Byberg | Borlänge | 2:39:32.957100 | +42:14.253300 | 54.5p | |||
8 | Johan Hanestad | Vestringen IL | 2:56:04.1056300 | +58:46.352500 | 48.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Nygaard | Burfjord IL | 1:49:21.656000 | 89.9p | ||||
2 | Thomas Gifstad | Rustad IL | 1:53:19.679800 | +3:58.23700 | 85.5p | |||
3 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:20.679900 | +3:59.23800 | 85.5p | |||
4 | Håvard Hansen | Strandbygda IL | 1:53:36.681500 | +4:15.25400 | 85.2p | |||
5 | Aleksander Dyrberg Ek | Hauger | 1:53:43.682200 | +4:22.26100 | 85.1p | |||
6 | Øyvind Kinneberg | IL Jardar | 1:53:49.682800 | +4:28.26700 | 85.0p | |||
7 | Jonas Amundsen | Nes Ski | 1:57:34.705300 | +8:13.49200 | 81.3p | |||
8 | Marius Harv | Rustad IL | 1:57:54.707300 | +8:33.51200 | 81.0p | |||
9 | Andreas Ruud Tronsmoen | Alvdal IL | 1:58:02.708100 | +8:41.52000 | 80.8p | |||
10 | Erik Andre Syversen | Team Parkettpartner | 1:58:05.708400 | +8:44.52300 | 80.8p | |||
11 | Marius Rosvold | Strandbygda IL | 1:58:21.710000 | +9:00.53900 | 80.5p | |||
12 | Ola Nygård Snellingen | Svea Skilag | 1:59:11.715000 | +9:50.58900 | 79.8p | |||
13 | Eirik Thorsrud | Foreningen for skiidrettens fremme | 2:00:38.723700 | +11:17.67600 | 78.5p | |||
14 | BOVOLD Lars | Nybergsund IL | 2:00:51.725000 | +11:30.68900 | 78.3p | |||
15 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:01:42.730100 | +12:21.74000 | 77.5p | |||
16 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:01:44.730300 | +12:23.74200 | 77.5p | |||
17 | Anders Kampenhøy | Furnes Skiløperforening | 2:01:47.730600 | +12:26.74500 | 77.4p | |||
18 | Atle Ager | Leksand | 2:01:56.731500 | +12:35.75400 | 77.3p | |||
19 | Vegard Lans Pedersen | Sentrum Sport Trysil | 2:02:04.732300 | +12:43.76200 | 77.2p | |||
20 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad | 2:02:20.733900 | +12:59.77800 | 77.0p | |||
21 | Jørgen Stensløkken | Strandbygda IL | 2:03:07.738600 | +13:46.82500 | 76.3p | |||
22 | Ronny Bakke | Lier IL | 2:04:02.744100 | +14:41.88000 | 75.5p | |||
23 | Erik Lundell | Stenstorp | 2:04:49.748800 | +15:28.92700 | 74.9p | |||
24 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 2:04:52.749100 | +15:31.93000 | 74.9p | |||
25 | Henrik Brøvig | Oppegård IL | 2:05:18.751700 | +15:57.95600 | 74.5p | |||
26 | Matti Saborowsky | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:06:13.757200 | +16:52.101100 | 73.8p | |||
27 | Henning Weaas | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 2:06:31.759000 | +17:10.102900 | 73.6p | |||
28 | Benjamin Ericsson | Äspereds IF | 2:06:48.760700 | +17:27.104600 | 73.3p | |||
29 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | Rustad IL | 2:10:02.780100 | +20:41.124000 | 70.9p | |||
30 | Ståle Hansen | Stovnerkameratene | 2:10:38.783700 | +21:17.127600 | 70.5p | |||
31 | Vegard Mortensen | Vasastakerne | 2:11:13.787200 | +21:52.131100 | 70.1p | |||
32 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 2:12:17.793600 | +22:56.137500 | 69.3p | |||
33 | Esben Slaatto Acando | IL Trysilgutten | 2:12:30.794900 | +23:09.138800 | 69.2p | |||
34 | Andreas Thuresson | Lima IF | 2:12:34.795300 | +23:13.139200 | 69.1p | |||
35 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 2:13:19.799800 | +23:58.143700 | 68.6p | |||
36 | Isak Mankert | Billdal | 2:13:22.800100 | +24:01.144000 | 68.6p | |||
37 | Andreas Kvist | Trollhättan | 2:14:37.807600 | +25:16.151500 | 67.7p | |||
38 | Johan Hansson | Karlstad | 2:15:25.812400 | +26:04.156300 | 67.2p | |||
39 | Kristian Olofsson | SEGLORA | 2:16:46.820500 | +27:25.164400 | 66.3p | |||
40 | Niklas Olofsson | Trollhättan | 2:17:33.825200 | +28:12.169100 | 65.8p | |||
41 | Rasmus Svenningsson | Lima IF | 2:20:59.845800 | +31:38.189700 | 63.8p | |||
42 | Emil Tofte Røhne | NTNUI | 2:23:38.861700 | +34:17.205600 | 62.2p | |||
43 | Daniel Fredhe | Örebro | 2:25:24.872300 | +36:03.216200 | 61.3p | |||
44 | Jonas Tofte Røhne | NTNUI | 2:31:15.907400 | +41:54.251300 | 58.3p | |||
45 | Roberto Gianola | Team Elite | 2:35:37.933600 | +46:16.277500 | 56.2p | |||
46 | Jonas Haapasaari | Dalsjöfors | 2:57:12.1063100 | +1:07:51.407000 | 47.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Esten Sørhus | Åslia Skilag | 2:09:03.774200 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth | IK Tjalve | 2:09:52.779100 | +49.4800 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Albin Andersson | Fredriksberg | 2:14:12.805100 | +5:09.30800 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Martin Grønvold | Stor-elvdal SK | 2:18:58.833700 | +9:55.59400 | 65.0p | |||
5 | Oscar Fridsäll | RAMKVILLA | 2:19:31.837000 | +10:28.62700 | 64.6p | |||
6 | Oscar Helvig | Norges Roforbund | 2:20:58.845700 | +11:55.71400 | 63.8p | |||
7 | Ole Anton Lybæk | Fett Skiklubb | 2:40:10.960900 | +31:07.186600 | 54.2p | |||
8 | Jakob Fransson | Norabygdens SK | 2:47:55.1007400 | +38:52.233100 | 51.1p | |||
9 | Calle Spik | Brudpiga RK | 3:04:56.1109500 | +55:53.335200 | 45.4p | |||
10 | Edvin Matton | Axa SC | 3:07:14.1123300 | +58:11.349000 | 44.7p | |||
11 | Sondre Kveseth | Far IL | 3:15:53.1175200 | +1:06:50.400900 | 42.4p | |||
12 | Anton Olén | Malungs IF | 3:21:59.1211800 | +1:12:56.437500 | 40.8p | |||
13 | Erik Gunnes | Veidekke IF | 3:28:48.1252700 | +1:19:45.478400 | 39.3p | |||
14 | Jon Ivar Tangeraas | Ås | 3:34:33.1287200 | +1:25:30.512900 | 38.0p | |||
15 | Markus Haugnæss | IL Trysilgutten | 3:42:52.1337100 | +1:33:49.562800 | 36.4p | |||
16 | Anders Nohr Storm-Johannsen | Oslo | 3:52:48.1396700 | +1:43:45.622400 | 34.6p | |||
17 | Erik Wetteland | Oslo | 4:00:35.1443400 | +1:51:32.669100 | 33.3p | |||
18 | David Rådström | Östersund | 4:04:29.1466800 | +1:55:26.692500 | 32.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Torp Antonsen | Strandbygda IL | 2:05:30.752900 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Knut Sindre Mølmen | Konnerud IL | 2:07:46.766500 | +2:16.13500 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Eirik Langøy | Team Godstoget | 2:08:11.769000 | +2:41.16000 | 72.3p | |||
4 | Hans Teearu | Karupesa Team | 2:09:02.774100 | +3:32.21100 | 71.6p | |||
5 | Morten Buchholdt | Stor-elvdal SK | 2:10:13.781200 | +4:43.28200 | 70.8p | |||
6 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:12:31.795000 | +7:01.42000 | 69.1p | |||
7 | Jon Emil Bakken | Team Jimmy | 2:13:20.799900 | +7:50.46900 | 68.6p | |||
8 | Are Francisco Sørlie | Romerike politiidrettslag | 2:14:09.804800 | +8:39.51800 | 68.0p | |||
9 | Per Meinich | Rena | 2:15:38.813700 | +10:08.60700 | 67.1p | |||
10 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 2:16:15.817400 | +10:45.64400 | 66.7p | |||
11 | Tormod Jordbakke | Oslo | 2:19:01.834000 | +13:31.81000 | 64.9p | |||
12 | Haakon André Kinneberg | IL Jardar | 2:21:32.849100 | +16:02.96100 | 63.4p | |||
13 | Anders Treekrem | Ås IL | 2:22:39.855800 | +17:09.102800 | 62.8p | |||
14 | Asbjørn Olsen | Trondheim | 2:22:40.855900 | +17:10.102900 | 62.8p | |||
15 | Tor Hasli Ottesen | Team Jimmy | 2:23:52.863100 | +18:22.110100 | 62.1p | |||
16 | Rune Lien | Team Høygir | 2:25:59.875800 | +20:29.122800 | 61.0p | |||
17 | Christofer Nygård | Team Anton | 2:28:09.888800 | +22:39.135800 | 59.8p | |||
18 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:30:06.900500 | +24:36.147500 | 58.8p | |||
19 | Olof Garnegård | Undersåkers IF | 2:30:33.903200 | +25:03.150200 | 58.6p | |||
20 | Håkon Kveseth | Far IL | 2:30:50.904900 | +25:20.151900 | 58.5p | |||
21 | Marius Guddahl Halvorsen | IFK Vaxholm | 2:31:41.910000 | +26:11.157000 | 58.0p | |||
22 | Daniel André Bakka Aalandslid | Ski | 2:34:23.926200 | +28:53.173200 | 56.8p | |||
23 | Erik Røssland Kløvstad | Zpikes AS | 2:35:38.933700 | +30:08.180700 | 56.2p | |||
24 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:36:29.938800 | +30:59.185800 | 55.8p | |||
25 | Lars Christian Boberg-Ans | Charlottenlund | 2:38:36.951500 | +33:06.198500 | 54.9p | |||
26 | Pontus Lindholm | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:38:45.952400 | +33:15.199400 | 54.8p | |||
27 | Henrik Nævestad | Lyn Ski | 2:39:28.956700 | +33:58.203700 | 54.5p | |||
28 | Halvard Ianssen Mysen | Eidsberg | 2:39:56.959500 | +34:26.206500 | 54.3p | |||
29 | Christopher Snekkevik | MBK Domkirkeodden | 2:41:16.967500 | +35:46.214500 | 53.7p | |||
30 | Michael Jönsson | Mora | 2:42:13.973200 | +36:43.220200 | 53.3p | |||
31 | Jens Martin Jensen | Espa il | 2:43:19.979800 | +37:49.226800 | 52.9p | |||
32 | Henrik Østmoe Strand | Njård | 2:43:50.982900 | +38:20.229900 | 52.7p | |||
33 | Jørgen Stensberg | Elvia BIL | 2:44:53.989200 | +39:23.236200 | 52.3p | |||
34 | Eirik Aase | Trondheim | 2:47:04.1002300 | +41:34.249300 | 51.4p | |||
35 | Mathias Lilleeidet | Ullensaker SK | 2:56:50.1060900 | +51:20.307900 | 47.9p | |||
36 | Raphael Hauser | København SK | 2:56:56.1061500 | +51:26.308500 | 47.9p | |||
37 | Eirik Tytingvåg | Tavern | 3:03:58.1103700 | +58:28.350700 | 45.7p | |||
38 | Håkon Kolåsæter | HKmotorsport | 3:04:02.1104100 | +58:32.351100 | 45.7p | |||
39 | Anton Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:09:55.1139400 | +1:04:25.386400 | 44.0p | |||
40 | Jakob Tingsgaard | København SK | 3:10:03.1140200 | +1:04:33.387200 | 43.9p | |||
41 | Petter Andreas Grønnæss | Elvia BIL | 3:16:55.1181400 | +1:11:25.428400 | 42.1p | |||
42 | Nicklas Olsen | Bøleråsen | 3:19:13.1195200 | +1:13:43.442200 | 41.5p | |||
43 | Tore Våset Weel | Fredrikstad | 3:19:16.1195500 | +1:13:46.442500 | 41.5p | |||
44 | Marius Lindtvedt Hansen | Oslo | 3:19:51.1199000 | +1:14:21.446000 | 41.4p | |||
45 | Emil Rystedt | Stockholm | 3:21:25.1208400 | +1:15:55.455400 | 41.0p | |||
46 | Patrik Hedin | Töcksfors IF | 3:25:38.1233700 | +1:20:08.480700 | 40.0p | |||
47 | Andreas Vangsted | Frederiksberg | 3:30:17.1261600 | +1:24:47.508600 | 38.9p | |||
48 | Joakim Paulsen | Oslo | 3:30:22.1262100 | +1:24:52.509100 | 38.9p | |||
49 | Richard Stenlander | No Club | 3:31:53.1271200 | +1:26:23.518200 | 38.6p | |||
50 | Måns Åström | Axa SC | 3:36:13.1297200 | +1:30:43.544200 | 37.7p | |||
51 | Sean Belfrage | Sean Belfrage | 3:41:48.1330700 | +1:36:18.577700 | 36.6p | |||
52 | Frederik Philipsen | København SK | 3:45:43.1354200 | +1:40:13.601200 | 35.8p | |||
53 | Øyvind Olsen | Kongsvinger IL | 3:57:15.1423400 | +1:51:45.670400 | 33.8p | |||
54 | Anders Edoff | Årjäng | 4:02:35.1455400 | +1:57:05.702400 | 32.9p | |||
55 | Daniel Norstrøm Nesbakken | Skjetten | 4:08:20.1489900 | +2:02:50.736900 | 32.1p | |||
56 | Niklas Albertsson | Töcksfors IF | 5:03:00.1817900 | +2:57:30.1064900 | 25.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eirik Aaseth | Strandbygda IL | 2:03:38.741700 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Åsmund Nymoen | Tolga IL | 2:07:52.767100 | +4:14.25300 | 72.5p | |||
3 | Frank Kjönsberg | Mesnali | 2:08:13.769200 | +4:35.27400 | 72.2p | |||
4 | Kent Remi Björnbakken | Sørskogsbygda IL | 2:10:55.785400 | +7:17.43600 | 70.3p | |||
5 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun | 2:12:35.795400 | +8:57.53600 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Henrik Bering | Subaru-Trek Racing Team | 2:14:39.807800 | +11:01.66000 | 67.7p | |||
7 | Richard Persson | Alingsås | 2:17:11.823000 | +13:33.81200 | 66.1p | |||
8 | Ole Andreas Bjørnstad | Hamar SK | 2:19:30.836900 | +15:52.95100 | 64.6p | |||
9 | Kay Hemstad | Team Prærieringen | 2:21:56.851500 | +18:18.109700 | 63.2p | |||
10 | Erik Sveen Kverneng | Sørskogsbygda IL | 2:24:55.869400 | +21:17.127600 | 61.5p | |||
11 | Jørgen Ringen | Stokmarknes IL | 2:26:02.876100 | +22:24.134300 | 60.9p | |||
12 | Mads Christian Kigen | Team Baker Hansen | 2:26:29.878800 | +22:51.137000 | 60.7p | |||
13 | Sebastian Owe | Team Anton | 2:28:11.889000 | +24:33.147200 | 59.8p | |||
14 | Thomas Bruno Bottolfsen | Løten Ski | 2:30:09.900800 | +26:31.159000 | 58.8p | |||
15 | Christer Thorne | Meny cc Vest | 2:32:54.917300 | +29:16.175500 | 57.5p | |||
16 | Simon Wikström | Sälens IF | 2:34:03.924200 | +30:25.182400 | 56.9p | |||
17 | Rolf Inge Odden | Os IL | 2:37:34.945300 | +33:56.203500 | 55.3p | |||
18 | Kristian Larsen | Søre Osen IL | 2:38:46.952500 | +35:08.210700 | 54.8p | |||
19 | Søren Camillus Rasmussen | Frederiksberg | 2:39:45.958400 | +36:07.216600 | 54.4p | |||
20 | Aasmund Talleraas | Vang IL | 2:40:09.960800 | +36:31.219000 | 54.2p | |||
21 | Jon Halvard Olsen | Hydro Aktiv | 2:41:07.966600 | +37:29.224800 | 53.8p | |||
22 | Jens Petter Larsen | Søre Osen IL | 2:44:03.984200 | +40:25.242400 | 52.6p | |||
23 | Vegard Myrvold Svenningsen | Ski Team Delta | 2:45:57.995600 | +42:19.253800 | 51.8p | |||
24 | Lars Skogheim | Skarnes IL | 2:46:20.997900 | +42:42.256100 | 51.7p | |||
25 | Glenn Hornset | Hamar IL Triatlon | 2:47:29.1004800 | +43:51.263000 | 51.3p | |||
26 | Marius Fjell | Granli IL | 2:48:32.1011100 | +44:54.269300 | 50.9p | |||
27 | Øivind Estensen | Noglide | 2:50:39.1023800 | +47:01.282000 | 50.1p | |||
28 | Andreas Sævig | Eiken IL | 2:51:50.1030900 | +48:12.289100 | 49.7p | |||
29 | Olof Kringstad | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:57:50.1066900 | +54:12.325100 | 47.6p | |||
30 | Per-Anders Ødegård | Team Foss | 2:58:04.1068300 | +54:26.326500 | 47.5p | |||
31 | Håkon J. Nakling | Fremad Famagusta | 2:58:06.1068500 | +54:28.326700 | 47.5p | |||
32 | Daniel Johansson | Oslo | 2:58:18.1069700 | +54:40.327900 | 47.5p | |||
33 | Kim Andre Morton | SOFIEMYR | 2:58:24.1070300 | +54:46.328500 | 47.4p | |||
34 | Dan Wennerholm | Stöten i Sälen AB | 3:00:02.1080100 | +56:24.338300 | 46.9p | |||
35 | Fredrik Gravningsbråten | Asker | 3:02:56.1097500 | +59:18.355700 | 46.0p | |||
36 | Martin Frentz | Västerås | 3:03:38.1101700 | +1:00:00.359900 | 45.8p | |||
37 | Casper Madsen | Nes Ski | 3:03:45.1102400 | +1:00:07.360600 | 45.8p | |||
38 | Erlend Sørgård | Rena | 3:04:09.1104800 | +1:00:31.363000 | 45.6p | |||
39 | Andreas Meese | ØSTERÅS | 3:11:58.1151700 | +1:08:20.409900 | 43.4p | |||
40 | Erlend Næs | Norconsult | 3:13:37.1161600 | +1:09:59.419800 | 43.0p | |||
41 | Espen Eikaas Syljuåsen | Trøgstad | 3:17:13.1183200 | +1:13:35.441400 | 42.0p | |||
42 | Kimon Sfiris | AF | 3:19:45.1198400 | +1:16:07.456600 | 41.4p | |||
43 | Filip Nyström | Billdal | 3:21:11.1207000 | +1:17:33.465200 | 41.0p | |||
44 | Kjetil Høie Hansen | Know IT | 3:21:48.1210700 | +1:18:10.468900 | 40.9p | |||
45 | Bjørn Petter Bjercke | Oslo | 3:24:21.1226000 | +1:20:43.484200 | 40.3p | |||
46 | Vegard Lagmandsveen | Laje Nettservice | 3:27:07.1242600 | +1:23:29.500800 | 39.6p | |||
47 | Sebastian Sundberg | Alingsås | 3:29:18.1255700 | +1:25:40.513900 | 39.1p | |||
48 | Christian Steen Nordhagen | NØRRESUNDBY | 3:31:10.1266900 | +1:27:32.525100 | 38.7p | |||
49 | Peter Aronsson | Alingsås | 3:32:49.1276800 | +1:29:11.535000 | 38.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tony Björnbakken | Skarnes | 2:02:53.737200 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Simen Sanderlien | Strandbygda IL | 2:05:21.752000 | +2:28.14700 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Morten AAS | Lillehammer | 2:09:23.776200 | +6:30.38900 | 71.4p | |||
4 | David Bergkvist | Torsby | 2:12:02.792100 | +9:09.54800 | 69.5p | |||
5 | Henric Johansson | XCGold | 2:13:29.800800 | +10:36.63500 | 68.5p | |||
6 | Roy Askild Borander | Bækkelagets SK | 2:13:40.801900 | +10:47.64600 | 68.4p | |||
7 | Simen Smestad | Løten Ski | 2:15:54.815300 | +13:01.78000 | 66.9p | |||
8 | Raymond Lishaugen | Odal Fritid | 2:16:46.820500 | +13:53.83200 | 66.3p | |||
9 | Espen Malo | Askim IF | 2:17:35.825400 | +14:42.88100 | 65.8p | |||
10 | Erlend Olsen | Søre Osen IL | 2:19:08.834700 | +16:15.97400 | 64.9p | |||
11 | Carlo Fazzini | Team Elite | 2:19:36.837500 | +16:43.100200 | 64.6p | |||
12 | Nicolai Martinsen | Rojan Rundfahrt | 2:20:52.845100 | +17:59.107800 | 63.8p | |||
13 | Hans Kristian Snare | Granli IL | 2:20:57.845600 | +18:04.108300 | 63.8p | |||
14 | Kristian Høimoen Thor | Vang IL | 2:21:49.850800 | +18:56.113500 | 63.3p | |||
15 | Tor Arne Haraldsen | Nes Ski | 2:22:42.856100 | +19:49.118800 | 62.8p | |||
16 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:24:21.866000 | +21:28.128700 | 61.8p | |||
17 | Tobias Liljedahl | Tunafors SK | 2:27:41.886000 | +24:48.148700 | 60.1p | |||
18 | Vegard Book | Horten Skiklubb | 2:28:14.889300 | +25:21.152000 | 59.8p | |||
19 | Mikael Isaksson | Billdalstøj | 2:29:05.894400 | +26:12.157100 | 59.3p | |||
20 | Tor-Christian Nygren | Sturla, IF | 2:30:16.901500 | +27:23.164200 | 58.7p | |||
21 | Erik Andre Holmstad | NÆRSNES | 2:37:45.946400 | +34:52.209100 | 55.2p | |||
22 | Johan Öhrn | Borlänge | 2:38:41.952000 | +35:48.214700 | 54.8p | |||
23 | Robert Haugen | Oslo | 2:40:19.961800 | +37:26.224500 | 54.1p | |||
24 | Björn Swederus | Axa SC | 2:42:10.972900 | +39:17.235600 | 53.4p | |||
25 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 2:43:07.978600 | +40:14.241300 | 53.0p | |||
26 | Roger V. Engen | Løten Ski | 2:44:53.989200 | +42:00.251900 | 52.3p | |||
27 | Petter Tiltnes | Ncc | 2:45:04.990300 | +42:11.253000 | 52.2p | |||
28 | Erik Karlsson | OK Alehof | 2:48:41.1012000 | +45:48.274700 | 50.8p | |||
29 | Jamel Rake | RV Elite | 2:49:46.1018500 | +46:53.281200 | 50.4p | |||
30 | Jacob Jansson | Billdalstøj | 2:51:31.1029000 | +48:38.291700 | 49.8p | |||
31 | Lars Olav Brenne Nordstoga | Jaren IL | 2:55:36.1053500 | +52:43.316200 | 48.4p | |||
32 | Hans Jørgen Liane | Team blodslit | 3:05:27.1112600 | +1:02:34.375300 | 45.2p | |||
33 | Erik Martinsen | Fjerdingby | 3:05:46.1114500 | +1:02:53.377200 | 45.1p | |||
34 | Otto Fricke | Linköping | 3:12:13.1153200 | +1:09:20.415900 | 43.3p | |||
35 | Håkon Mæland | Team G | 3:14:28.1166700 | +1:11:35.429400 | 42.7p | |||
36 | Anders Johansson | Göteborg | 3:20:59.1205800 | +1:18:06.468500 | 41.1p | |||
37 | Claus Sandtangen | Sarpsborg | 3:23:18.1219700 | +1:20:25.482400 | 40.5p | |||
38 | Håvard Aure | Oslo | 3:25:28.1232700 | +1:22:35.495400 | 40.0p | |||
39 | Runar Pettersen | No Club | 3:26:01.1236000 | +1:23:08.498700 | 39.9p | |||
40 | Jonas Granly | Låghaltarna | 3:26:09.1236800 | +1:23:16.499500 | 39.9p | |||
41 | Per Sverre Ekås | AktivBemanning | 3:26:50.1240900 | +1:23:57.503600 | 39.7p | |||
42 | Stian Andersen | Nordnet | 3:27:49.1246800 | +1:24:56.509500 | 39.5p | |||
43 | Lars Andre Dalseth | Lett På Tå | 4:12:41.1516000 | +2:09:48.778700 | 31.4p | |||
44 | Stig Mass Andersen | Oslo | 4:29:10.1614900 | +2:26:17.877600 | 29.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andréas Thern | Alingsås | 2:09:53.779200 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Ole-Petter Sætre | Nybergsund IL | 2:10:39.783800 | +46.4500 | 70.5p | |||
3 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:10:41.784000 | +48.4700 | 70.4p | |||
4 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:11:33.789200 | +1:40.9900 | 69.8p | |||
5 | Thomas Hestvik | Fett Skiklubb | 2:15:20.811900 | +5:27.32600 | 67.3p | |||
6 | Nils Granrud | Rendalen il | 2:16:46.820500 | +6:53.41200 | 66.3p | |||
7 | Erik Strandli | Rælingen SK | 2:20:53.845200 | +11:00.65900 | 63.8p | |||
8 | Christian Fredrik Mathisen | Haslum | 2:21:32.849100 | +11:39.69800 | 63.4p | |||
9 | Tony Söderström | Uppsala | 2:22:12.853100 | +12:19.73800 | 63.1p | |||
10 | Tor Ingar Botten | Brumunddal Ski | 2:23:04.858300 | +13:11.79000 | 62.6p | |||
11 | Rune Hedman | Son | 2:24:33.867200 | +14:40.87900 | 61.7p | |||
12 | Lennart Holmer | Lima IF | 2:26:42.880100 | +16:49.100800 | 60.6p | |||
13 | Roar Kjærnstad | Vallset | 2:31:42.910100 | +21:49.130800 | 58.0p | |||
14 | Anders Nordstoga | Oslo | 2:32:00.911900 | +22:07.132600 | 57.9p | |||
15 | Linus Holmdahl | Kullavik IF | 2:35:29.932800 | +25:36.153500 | 56.3p | |||
16 | Jakob Örjesson | Transtrand | 2:35:55.935400 | +26:02.156100 | 56.1p | |||
17 | Aldo Fazzini | Team Elite | 2:40:50.964900 | +30:57.185600 | 53.9p | |||
18 | Helge Nysted | Trysil IL | 2:44:00.983900 | +34:07.204600 | 52.6p | |||
19 | Marcus Forsbacka | Kløfta | 2:50:10.1020900 | +40:17.241600 | 50.3p | |||
20 | Marius Finpå | Østbygda IL | 2:50:32.1023100 | +40:39.243800 | 50.1p | |||
21 | Thomas Trøbråten | GARDVIK | 2:56:22.1058100 | +46:29.278800 | 48.1p | |||
22 | Kjell Gunnar Jamissen | Triton Lillestrøm Triathlon og Svømmeklubb | 2:56:56.1061500 | +47:03.282200 | 47.9p | |||
23 | Marcus Svarén | Mullsjö SOK | 2:58:37.1071600 | +48:44.292300 | 47.4p | |||
24 | Jonas Wåhlstedt | Handelsbankens IF | 3:05:26.1112500 | +55:33.333200 | 45.2p | |||
25 | Björn Skog | Deje SF | 3:05:31.1113000 | +55:38.333700 | 45.2p | |||
26 | Emil Fannikke | København SK | 3:14:30.1166900 | +1:04:37.387600 | 42.7p | |||
27 | Kristian Digranes | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:21:43.1210200 | +1:11:50.430900 | 40.9p | |||
28 | Kåre Kvistgaard | HØJBJERG | 3:22:08.1212700 | +1:12:15.433400 | 40.8p | |||
29 | Trond Eidem | Drammen | 3:23:47.1222600 | +1:13:54.443300 | 40.4p | |||
30 | Linus Eriksson | Orsa | 3:24:19.1225800 | +1:14:26.446500 | 40.3p | |||
31 | Daniel Wide | Varberg | 3:26:00.1235900 | +1:16:07.456600 | 39.9p | |||
32 | Kai Olav Ryen | Eiendomsmegler1 | 3:26:46.1240500 | +1:16:53.461200 | 39.7p | |||
33 | Søren Bang Jokumsen | Mapei | 3:30:04.1260300 | +1:20:11.481000 | 39.0p | |||
34 | Sverre Tvinnereim | Oslo | 3:41:13.1327200 | +1:31:20.547900 | 36.7p | |||
35 | Pål Oliver Kristiansen | Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb | 3:42:08.1332700 | +1:32:15.553400 | 36.5p | |||
36 | Peter Karlsson | Virserum | 3:47:01.1362000 | +1:37:08.582700 | 35.6p | |||
37 | Johan Ekström | Södra Vi IF | 3:47:02.1362100 | +1:37:09.582800 | 35.6p | |||
38 | Nordine Ben Bachir | BEKK | 4:01:39.1449800 | +1:51:46.670500 | 33.1p | |||
39 | Jacob Nyberg | Uppsala | 4:03:30.1460900 | +1:53:37.681600 | 32.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Lunde | Granli IL | 2:03:56.743500 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Kjetil Finstad | Strandbygda IL | 2:10:57.785600 | +7:01.42000 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Espen Granlund | Heddal IL | 2:13:02.798100 | +9:06.54500 | 68.8p | |||
4 | Kristoffer Sideby | Göteborgs SK | 2:13:20.799900 | +9:24.56300 | 68.6p | |||
5 | Erik Gausen | Oslo | 2:13:37.801600 | +9:41.58000 | 68.4p | |||
6 | Hallgeir Juklestad | Statnett BIL | 2:13:43.802200 | +9:47.58600 | 68.3p | |||
7 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:15:19.811800 | +11:23.68200 | 67.3p | |||
8 | Torleiv Yli Myre | Hamar SK | 2:15:29.812800 | +11:33.69200 | 67.2p | |||
9 | Jörgen Jarsve | Gjelleråsen IF | 2:15:35.813400 | +11:39.69800 | 67.1p | |||
10 | Henning Aasen | Åslia Skilag | 2:16:31.819000 | +12:35.75400 | 66.5p | |||
11 | Jo Christer Frysjøenden | Granli IL | 2:17:28.824700 | +13:32.81100 | 65.9p | |||
12 | Gøran Ivarsson | Nittedal IL | 2:17:37.825600 | +13:41.82000 | 65.8p | |||
13 | Kjell Vegard Opheim | Mjøsski | 2:18:01.828000 | +14:05.84400 | 65.5p | |||
14 | Bjørn-Tore Lunde | Elverum Norge | 2:18:05.828400 | +14:09.84800 | 65.5p | |||
15 | Sigurd Fornæss | IL Stavtak | 2:20:01.840000 | +16:05.96400 | 64.3p | |||
16 | Stig Hemstad | GE Healthcare | 2:20:10.840900 | +16:14.97300 | 64.2p | |||
17 | Tomas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:20:52.845100 | +16:56.101500 | 63.8p | |||
18 | Joachim Håven | Lundersæter IL | 2:22:24.854300 | +18:28.110700 | 62.9p | |||
19 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:22:38.855700 | +18:42.112100 | 62.8p | |||
20 | Jørn Olav Dæhli | Tolga IL | 2:23:04.858300 | +19:08.114700 | 62.6p | |||
21 | Jonas Carlsson | Göteborg | 2:23:41.862000 | +19:45.118400 | 62.2p | |||
22 | Tor-leif Förde | Onsala | 2:25:21.872000 | +21:25.128400 | 61.3p | |||
23 | Martin Eriksson | Transtrand | 2:25:42.874100 | +21:46.130500 | 61.1p | |||
24 | Inge Pedersen | Rustad IL | 2:26:13.877200 | +22:17.133600 | 60.8p | |||
25 | Christer Andersson | Göteborg | 2:29:23.896200 | +25:27.152600 | 59.2p | |||
26 | Karl Erik Navestad | Høegh Eiendom | 2:30:08.900700 | +26:12.157100 | 58.8p | |||
27 | Sveinung Pannberg | Bødalen IF | 2:30:47.904600 | +26:51.161000 | 58.5p | |||
28 | Trond Olav Horten | Moelven IL | 2:31:08.906700 | +27:12.163100 | 58.3p | |||
29 | Håvard Holmedal | Strømmen IL | 2:31:53.911200 | +27:57.167600 | 57.9p | |||
30 | Donny Vinther | Jessheim | 2:33:02.918100 | +29:06.174500 | 57.4p | |||
31 | Magnus Eliasson | Borlänge | 2:35:55.935400 | +31:59.191800 | 56.1p | |||
32 | Jacob Lissars | Hedemora | 2:36:00.935900 | +32:04.192300 | 56.0p | |||
33 | Kristian Øksdahl | Odal SK | 2:36:19.937800 | +32:23.194200 | 55.9p | |||
34 | Svein Ove Hjellødegård | Nybygda | 2:36:53.941200 | +32:57.197600 | 55.6p | |||
35 | Mattia Pazzola | Team Elite | 2:36:57.941600 | +33:01.198000 | 55.6p | |||
36 | Knut Gravdal | Drøbak-frogn IL | 2:37:54.947300 | +33:58.203700 | 55.2p | |||
37 | Sigmund Henriksen | Bjerke IL | 2:41:19.967800 | +37:23.224200 | 53.7p | |||
38 | Rune Holmen | Halmsås og omegn | 2:41:29.968800 | +37:33.225200 | 53.6p | |||
39 | Vegar Hjellødegård | Lillehammer SK | 2:42:42.976100 | +38:46.232500 | 53.1p | |||
40 | Thomas Orrenius | Ödeshögs SK | 2:43:07.978600 | +39:11.235000 | 53.0p | |||
41 | Martin Wildheim | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:43:14.979300 | +39:18.235700 | 52.9p | |||
42 | Jörgen Hasselström | Lidköpings VSK | 2:49:54.1019300 | +45:58.275700 | 50.4p | |||
43 | Ole Kristen Øverberg | Oslo Tingrett | 2:50:23.1022200 | +46:27.278600 | 50.2p | |||
44 | Morten Vig | Kjellmyra IL | 2:53:21.1040000 | +49:25.296400 | 49.1p | |||
45 | Petter Sundsten | Axa SC | 2:58:52.1073100 | +54:56.329500 | 47.3p | |||
46 | Andreas Lejon | IFK Helsingborg | 3:02:15.1093400 | +58:19.349800 | 46.2p | |||
47 | Erlend Værdal | Drøbak | 3:08:25.1130400 | +1:04:29.386800 | 44.4p | |||
48 | Per Pfister | Gjelleråsen IF | 3:10:26.1142500 | +1:06:30.398900 | 43.8p | |||
49 | Magnus Lindgren | Tvååker | 3:12:32.1155100 | +1:08:36.411500 | 43.2p | |||
50 | Bengt Gerhardsen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 3:20:57.1205600 | +1:17:01.462000 | 41.1p | |||
51 | Mikkel Birkeland | København SK | 3:22:52.1217100 | +1:18:56.473500 | 40.6p | |||
52 | Fausto Fazzini | Team Elite | 3:23:20.1219900 | +1:19:24.476300 | 40.5p | |||
53 | Eirik Johannes Leer | Solberglia Whisky & Kajakk Klubb | 3:23:22.1220100 | +1:19:26.476500 | 40.5p | |||
54 | Thomas Greschik | Landvetter | 3:27:08.1242700 | +1:23:12.499100 | 39.6p | |||
55 | Thomas Beck | Sagstuåa Skilag | 3:29:15.1255400 | +1:25:19.511800 | 39.2p | |||
56 | Per Ole Otterness | Strømmen IL | 3:30:19.1261800 | +1:26:23.518200 | 38.9p | |||
57 | Lasse Kristiansen | Son | 3:30:56.1265500 | +1:27:00.521900 | 38.8p | |||
58 | Jens-Petter Guthus | SKEDSMOKORSET | 3:31:53.1271200 | +1:27:57.527600 | 38.6p | |||
59 | Ola Romberg | Volvo IF | 3:34:53.1289200 | +1:30:57.545600 | 37.9p | |||
60 | Øyvind Trøhaugen | Oslo | 3:36:38.1299700 | +1:32:42.556100 | 37.6p | |||
61 | Bengt Ove Gulland | Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb | 3:42:08.1332700 | +1:38:12.589100 | 36.5p | |||
62 | Robert Skar | Oslo | 3:42:38.1335700 | +1:38:42.592100 | 36.4p | |||
63 | Peter Gelin | Kumla SF | 3:42:39.1335800 | +1:38:43.592200 | 36.4p | |||
64 | Stig Carnbrand | Västerås | 3:52:19.1393800 | +1:48:23.650200 | 34.6p | |||
65 | Harald Fløgstad | Moss SK | 3:56:13.1417200 | +1:52:17.673600 | 34.0p | |||
66 | Morten Riis Andersen | IF Fröy | 3:58:51.1433000 | +1:54:55.689400 | 33.5p | |||
67 | Jan-Øyvind Kristiansen | Oslo | 3:58:52.1433100 | +1:54:56.689500 | 33.5p | |||
68 | Björn Haakenstad | Skiforeningen | 4:08:49.1492800 | +2:04:53.749200 | 32.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Øyan | Tolga IL | 2:04:52.749100 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Claes Björklund | Grästorp | 2:08:17.769600 | +3:25.20400 | 72.2p | |||
3 | Finn Terje Skyrud | Bjerke IL | 2:11:33.789200 | +6:41.40000 | 69.8p | |||
4 | Hans Tore Riibe | Norsk Tipping | 2:12:08.792700 | +7:16.43500 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Ole Martin Nyberget | Forsvarsbygg | 2:14:02.804100 | +9:10.54900 | 68.1p | |||
6 | Inge Øyen | Strandbygda IL | 2:14:03.804200 | +9:11.55000 | 68.1p | |||
7 | Arve Gjermundshaug | Furnes Skiløperforening | 2:16:14.817300 | +11:22.68100 | 66.7p | |||
8 | Geir Øvergård | IL Trysilgutten | 2:18:24.830300 | +13:32.81100 | 65.3p | |||
9 | Michael Persberg | Karlskrona | 2:23:25.860400 | +18:33.111200 | 62.4p | |||
10 | Hans Ericsson | Malungs IF | 2:24:01.864000 | +19:09.114800 | 62.0p | |||
11 | Rune Engebråten | Halmsås og omegn | 2:24:10.864900 | +19:18.115700 | 61.9p | |||
12 | Patrik Berggren | KURLAND | 2:24:28.866700 | +19:36.117500 | 61.8p | |||
13 | Ola Andersson | Borlänge | 2:25:31.873000 | +20:39.123800 | 61.2p | |||
14 | Magnus Svensson | Karlskoga | 2:25:40.873900 | +20:48.124700 | 61.1p | |||
15 | Jan Willman | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:27:21.884000 | +22:29.134800 | 60.2p | |||
16 | Arne Lindstad | Vang IL | 2:28:19.889800 | +23:27.140600 | 59.7p | |||
17 | Krister Jonsson | Mariefreds SOK | 2:28:31.891000 | +23:39.141800 | 59.6p | |||
18 | Per Nordahl | Borlänge | 2:30:23.902200 | +25:31.153000 | 58.7p | |||
19 | Kjetil Flenvold | Sentrum Sport Trysil | 2:31:37.909600 | +26:45.160400 | 58.1p | |||
20 | Anders Åhs | Kållekärr | 2:31:57.911600 | +27:05.162400 | 57.9p | |||
21 | Gjermund Skaaret | Ljørdalen Sp.Kl. | 2:33:21.920000 | +28:29.170800 | 57.2p | |||
22 | Claus Johansson | Jönköpings OK | 2:33:53.923200 | +29:01.174000 | 57.0p | |||
23 | Martin Cleve | RÖNNÄNG | 2:35:08.930700 | +30:16.181500 | 56.4p | |||
24 | John Svendsberget | Elverum Norge | 2:36:11.937000 | +31:19.187800 | 55.9p | |||
25 | Even Heir | Ski | 2:36:37.939600 | +31:45.190400 | 55.7p | |||
26 | Franco Pomoni | Team Elite | 2:36:57.941600 | +32:05.192400 | 55.6p | |||
27 | Christian Boye | København SK | 2:43:08.978700 | +38:16.229500 | 53.0p | |||
28 | Magnus Nilsson | Svanesund | 2:44:20.985900 | +39:28.236700 | 52.5p | |||
29 | Peter Wissing | Karma Police | 2:44:59.989800 | +40:07.240600 | 52.2p | |||
30 | Terje Ryggvik | Oslo | 2:46:33.999200 | +41:41.250000 | 51.6p | |||
31 | Ola Toftdahl | Svartskog IF | 2:47:01.1002000 | +42:09.252800 | 51.4p | |||
32 | Jan Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:48:40.1011900 | +43:48.262700 | 50.8p | |||
33 | Inge Rasmussen | Slettås il | 2:49:52.1019100 | +45:00.269900 | 50.4p | |||
34 | Claes Skoglöf | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 2:51:37.1029600 | +46:45.280400 | 49.7p | |||
35 | Stein Halvorsen | Åslia Skilag | 2:52:06.1032500 | +47:14.283300 | 49.6p | |||
36 | Joakim Gren | Strømmen IL | 2:55:57.1055600 | +51:05.306400 | 48.2p | |||
37 | Avo Kirsipuu | SK Kirss | 2:56:29.1058800 | +51:37.309600 | 48.1p | |||
38 | Niklas Andersson | Kållekärr | 2:56:33.1059200 | +51:41.310000 | 48.0p | |||
39 | Lorenzo Williams | Team Anton | 2:56:55.1061400 | +52:03.312200 | 47.9p | |||
40 | Erik Rosch | Storådalens SK | 3:02:55.1097400 | +58:03.348200 | 46.0p | |||
41 | Magnus Nilsson | Onsala | 3:03:48.1102700 | +58:56.353500 | 45.7p | |||
42 | Harald Nyberg | Trysil IL | 3:05:04.1110300 | +1:00:12.361100 | 45.4p | |||
43 | Helge Haukland | Gjerdrum IL | 3:07:50.1126900 | +1:02:58.377700 | 44.5p | |||
44 | Tormod Snekkermoen | Glåmdal SK | 3:11:22.1148100 | +1:06:30.398900 | 43.6p | |||
45 | Jan-Petter Enbusk | Nesodden IF - Ski | 3:12:14.1153300 | +1:07:22.404100 | 43.3p | |||
46 | Johan Haavardtun | Haslum | 3:14:28.1166700 | +1:09:36.417500 | 42.7p | |||
47 | Stefan Pettersson | Telia IoFF | 3:18:02.1188100 | +1:13:10.438900 | 41.8p | |||
48 | Patrik Qvicker | Sälens IF | 3:20:41.1204000 | +1:15:49.454800 | 41.1p | |||
49 | Gerolamo Fazzini | Team Elite | 3:23:19.1219800 | +1:18:27.470600 | 40.5p | |||
50 | Peter Engvall | Uppsala | 3:30:09.1260800 | +1:25:17.511600 | 39.0p | |||
51 | Viggo Homble | Slettås il | 3:30:14.1261300 | +1:25:22.512100 | 38.9p | |||
52 | Edvin Kjær | Mysen IL | 3:35:34.1293300 | +1:30:42.544100 | 37.8p | |||
53 | Rune Hagen | Vang Skiløperforeing | 3:36:52.1301100 | +1:32:00.551900 | 37.5p | |||
54 | Richard Ligård | Tore Ligaard as | 3:39:48.1318700 | +1:34:56.569500 | 37.0p | |||
55 | Crister Blüme | Camp Dalsland | 3:40:23.1322200 | +1:35:31.573000 | 36.8p | |||
56 | Mats Eirik Linaae | Oslo | 3:40:41.1324000 | +1:35:49.574800 | 36.8p | |||
57 | John Ivar Busklein | Adolfsen Group | 3:52:23.1394200 | +1:47:31.645000 | 34.6p | |||
58 | Steffen Wissing | København SK | 3:56:43.1420200 | +1:51:51.671000 | 33.9p | |||
59 | Jan-Olov Risberg | Ludvika | 4:04:29.1466800 | +1:59:37.717600 | 32.7p | |||
60 | Ole Jørgen Maaø | Trondheim | 4:05:52.1475100 | +2:01:00.725900 | 32.4p | |||
61 | Joakim Hallberg | Västra Frölunda | 4:07:56.1487500 | +2:03:04.738300 | 32.1p | |||
62 | Thorbjörn Jonsson | Billdal | 4:07:57.1487600 | +2:03:05.738400 | 32.1p | |||
63 | Peter Tingsgaard | Slagelse Skiklub | 4:16:30.1538900 | +2:11:38.789700 | 30.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dag Arild Nylund | Løten Ski | 2:13:47.802600 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 2:15:33.813200 | +1:46.10500 | 67.1p | |||
3 | Trond Martin Flatemo | Strandbygda IL | 2:15:49.814800 | +2:02.12100 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Trond Inge Carlsen | Rustad IL | 2:20:32.843100 | +6:45.40400 | 64.0p | |||
5 | Per Torgeir Öshaug | Os IL | 2:22:12.853100 | +8:25.50400 | 63.1p | |||
6 | Lars Hansen-Möllerud | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:24:59.869800 | +11:12.67100 | 61.5p | |||
7 | Bjarne Lie | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:25:00.869900 | +11:13.67200 | 61.5p | |||
8 | Rolf Bakken | Hernes IL | 2:25:07.870600 | +11:20.67900 | 61.4p | |||
9 | Rune Gilde | Team 55+ | 2:25:49.874800 | +12:02.72100 | 61.0p | |||
10 | Ivar Halset | Njård | 2:27:19.883800 | +13:32.81100 | 60.2p | |||
11 | Lars G Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 2:29:00.893900 | +15:13.91200 | 59.4p | |||
12 | Morten Nymoen | Os IL | 2:29:52.899100 | +16:05.96400 | 58.9p | |||
13 | Håkan Karlsson | Degerfors OK | 2:30:44.904300 | +16:57.101600 | 58.5p | |||
14 | Tore Lund | Slettås il | 2:31:06.906500 | +17:19.103800 | 58.3p | |||
15 | Geir Østgårdsgjelten | Nansen IL | 2:32:16.913500 | +18:29.110800 | 57.8p | |||
16 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:32:17.913600 | +18:30.110900 | 57.8p | |||
17 | Øyvind Stubsjøen | Fett Skiklubb | 2:32:56.917500 | +19:09.114800 | 57.4p | |||
18 | Tommy Lyse | Hafslund BIL | 2:34:56.929500 | +21:09.126800 | 56.5p | |||
19 | John Arild Holter | Sørbråten IL | 2:40:39.963800 | +26:52.161100 | 54.0p | |||
20 | Johan Hedin | Sigtuna | 2:43:39.981800 | +29:52.179100 | 52.8p | |||
21 | Micael Westerlund | IFK Västerås | 2:49:29.1016800 | +35:42.214100 | 50.5p | |||
22 | Odd-Ragnar Pettersen | Moss SK | 2:50:41.1024000 | +36:54.221300 | 50.1p | |||
23 | Erik Torkelsen | Skiforeningen | 2:52:32.1035100 | +38:45.232400 | 49.4p | |||
24 | Ståle Elgshøen | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:55:52.1055100 | +42:05.252400 | 48.3p | |||
25 | Aurelio Pomoni | Team Elite | 2:57:36.1065500 | +43:49.262800 | 47.7p | |||
26 | Runar Finnstun | Espa il | 3:04:45.1108400 | +50:58.305700 | 45.5p | |||
27 | Finn Einar Graff | Nordre Trysil IL | 3:10:18.1141700 | +56:31.339000 | 43.9p | |||
28 | Øivind Bakken | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:22:15.1213400 | +1:08:28.410700 | 40.8p | |||
29 | Terje Lystad | Oslo | 3:28:52.1253100 | +1:15:05.450400 | 39.2p | |||
30 | Stein Ole Larsen | Kongsvinger IL | 3:32:54.1277300 | +1:19:07.474600 | 38.4p | |||
31 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:46:36.1359500 | +1:32:49.556800 | 35.7p | |||
32 | Jon-Olav Haugen | Alt i Juletrær Gamle Trege Gubber | 3:50:30.1382900 | +1:36:43.580200 | 35.0p | |||
33 | Johan Leth | Stocksunds IF | 3:53:19.1399800 | +1:39:32.597100 | 34.5p | |||
34 | Fredrik Rystedt | Stockholm | 3:53:20.1399900 | +1:39:33.597200 | 34.5p |