42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thea Natalie Hildeng | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 2:50:57.1025600 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Eline Skjevdal | Ås IL | 2:57:55.1067400 | 47.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 2:50:48.1024700 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Gjems French | Åslia Skilag | 2:57:59.1067800 | 47.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martine EK Hagen | IL I Bul | 2:11:27.788600 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Sofia Johansson | Team Raske Gutter | 2:18:18.829700 | 65.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aina Røsten | Tynset IL | 2:40:36.963500 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Anna Grande | Rena | 2:59:24.1076300 | 47.1p | ||||
3 | Hedda Kringstad | Trollhättan | 3:04:01.1104000 | 45.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Skoog | Malungs IF | 2:48:53.1013200 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Kristine Engeseth | Pulsen BIL | 2:58:52.1073100 | 47.3p | ||||
3 | Thea Killengreen | Oslo | 3:00:15.1081400 | 46.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hege Weberg Tangen | Jessheim | 2:43:51.983000 | 52.7p | ||||
2 | Janne-beate Jeremiassen Norstad | Ottestad SK | 2:49:39.1017800 | 50.4p | ||||
3 | Cathrine Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:54:22.1046100 | 48.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kathrine Ruud Hansen | Kvernhuset BIL | 3:05:30.1112900 | 45.2p | ||||
2 | Desiree Kristiansen | Søre Osen IL | 3:16:46.1180500 | 42.1p | ||||
3 | Kristine Bjerke Børresen | Team Vollen | 3:25:59.1235800 | 39.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Sundström | Borås | 2:28:29.890800 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Åsa Wallinder | Västerås | 2:34:54.929300 | 56.5p | ||||
3 | Hanne Westerheim Danielsen | Vang IL | 2:46:36.999500 | 51.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lin Iren Sætre | Nybergsund IL | 2:21:02.846100 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Erika Bergentz | Örebro | 2:22:13.853200 | 63.0p | ||||
3 | Ilona Jambor | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:43:08.978700 | 53.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | Jönköpings OK | 2:50:34.1023300 | 50.1p | ||||
2 | Nina Haukland | Gjerdrum IL | 2:59:59.1079800 | 46.9p | ||||
3 | Kristin Moen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 3:05:13.1111200 | 45.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Bolstad | Åslia Skilag | 2:14:55.809400 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Iren Tryggestad | Rustad IL | 2:43:22.980100 | 52.9p | ||||
3 | Kildahl Jorun S | Skiforeningen | 2:47:04.1002300 | 51.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Irene Jonsrud Kjøs | Vang IL | 3:04:14.1105300 | 45.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Sønsteli | Rustad IL | 3:45:20.1351900 | 35.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 4:18:25.1550400 | 30.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkon Lybäk | Fett Skiklubb | 2:32:20.913900 | |||||
2 | Asbjørn Boye | København SK | 2:34:15.925400 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Gustavsson | Alingsås | 2:26:52.881100 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Trygve Bye Løken | Norske Studenters Roklub | 2:30:59.905800 | 58.4p | ||||
3 | Martin Håkenrud | Norddal IL | 2:33:15.919400 | 57.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Enderud Hansen | Galterud IF | 1:57:18.703700 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Sigurd Rustad | Vang IL | 2:03:54.743300 | 75.7p | ||||
3 | Martin Aasen Hemstad | Gjelleråsen IF | 2:12:17.793600 | 69.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Nygaard | Burfjord IL | 1:49:21.656000 | 89.9p | ||||
2 | Thomas Gifstad | Rustad IL | 1:53:19.679800 | 85.5p | ||||
3 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:20.679900 | 85.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Esten Sørhus | Åslia Skilag | 2:09:03.774200 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth | IK Tjalve | 2:09:52.779100 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Albin Andersson | Fredriksberg | 2:14:12.805100 | 68.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Torp Antonsen | Strandbygda IL | 2:05:30.752900 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Knut Sindre Mølmen | Konnerud IL | 2:07:46.766500 | 72.6p | ||||
3 | Eirik Langøy | Team Godstoget | 2:08:11.769000 | 72.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eirik Aaseth | Strandbygda IL | 2:03:38.741700 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Åsmund Nymoen | Tolga IL | 2:07:52.767100 | 72.5p | ||||
3 | Frank Kjönsberg | Mesnali | 2:08:13.769200 | 72.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tony Björnbakken | Skarnes | 2:02:53.737200 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Simen Sanderlien | Strandbygda IL | 2:05:21.752000 | 74.5p | ||||
3 | Morten AAS | Lillehammer | 2:09:23.776200 | 71.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andréas Thern | Alingsås | 2:09:53.779200 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Ole-Petter Sætre | Nybergsund IL | 2:10:39.783800 | 70.5p | ||||
3 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:10:41.784000 | 70.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Lunde | Granli IL | 2:03:56.743500 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Kjetil Finstad | Strandbygda IL | 2:10:57.785600 | 70.2p | ||||
3 | Espen Granlund | Heddal IL | 2:13:02.798100 | 68.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Øyan | Tolga IL | 2:04:52.749100 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Claes Björklund | Grästorp | 2:08:17.769600 | 72.2p | ||||
3 | Finn Terje Skyrud | Bjerke IL | 2:11:33.789200 | 69.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dag Arild Nylund | Løten Ski | 2:13:47.802600 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 2:15:33.813200 | 67.1p | ||||
3 | Trond Martin Flatemo | Strandbygda IL | 2:15:49.814800 | 66.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Leikvangen | No Club | 2:19:50.838900 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Harald Glæserud | Bøverbru il | 2:22:11.853000 | 63.1p | ||||
3 | Tore Gresmo | Hof IL | 2:23:54.863300 | 62.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olaf Lia | Elverum Norge | 2:19:32.837100 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Torbjørn Kulstad | Skiforeningen | 2:29:25.896400 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Tom Morten Kristiansen | Statnett BIL | 2:32:46.916500 | 57.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Odd Steinar Låveg | Bjerke IL | 2:21:31.849000 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Gløtvold | Os IL | 2:31:34.909300 | 58.1p | ||||
3 | Hans Fredrik (hasse) Sjølie | Hernes IL | 2:40:51.965000 | 53.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Even Ramskjell | Drøbak-frogn IL | 2:52:53.1037200 | 49.3p | ||||
2 | Leif Lorentsen | IL Trysilgutten | 3:37:28.1304700 | 37.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilding Sponberg | IL Trysilgutten | 3:41:36.1329500 | 36.6p |