40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Vikström | Larsmo IF | 2:21:33.849200 | 64.8p | |
2 | Petter Nilsson | Luleå | 2:22:10.852900 | +37.3600 | 64.4p |
3 | Anders Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:23:57.863600 | +2:24.14300 | 63.5p |
4 | Robin Strålberg | Kiruna | 2:24:20.865900 | +2:47.16600 | 63.3p |
5 | Arvid Pettersson | Arvidsjaur | 2:25:52.875100 | +4:19.25800 | 62.6p |
6 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:25:53.875200 | +4:20.25900 | 62.5p |
7 | Hans Tuoremaa | Kiruna | 2:28:42.892100 | +7:09.42800 | 61.2p |
8 | Erik Strand | Falun | 2:32:27.914600 | +10:54.65300 | 59.5p |
9 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:33:40.921900 | +12:07.72600 | 58.9p |
10 | Jesper Johansson | Bodens SK | 2:33:48.922700 | +12:15.73400 | 58.9p |
11 | Jonny Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:35:59.935800 | +14:26.86500 | 57.9p |
12 | Simon Vestin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:38:06.948500 | +16:33.99200 | 57.0p |
13 | Per Nordlander | Arjeplog | 2:38:30.950900 | +16:57.101600 | 56.9p |
14 | Jari Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:42:45.976400 | +21:12.127100 | 55.2p |
15 | Victor Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:42:51.977000 | +21:18.127700 | 55.1p |
16 | Erik Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 2:44:36.987500 | +23:03.138200 | 54.5p |
17 | Patrik Stenberg | Luleå | 2:44:43.988200 | +23:10.138900 | 54.4p |
18 | Thomas Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:44:48.988700 | +23:15.139400 | 54.4p |
19 | Jonas Johansson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:45:32.993100 | +23:59.143800 | 54.1p |
20 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:46:11.997000 | +24:38.147700 | 53.9p |
21 | Kenneth Björkman | Larsmo IF Frejs Game Finland | 2:48:19.1009800 | +26:46.160500 | 53.1p |
22 | Magnus Malteryd | Gällivare SK | 2:48:47.1012600 | +27:14.163300 | 53.0p |
23 | Niklas Rönnebro | Kiruna | 2:57:13.1063200 | +35:40.213900 | 50.1p |
24 | Fredrik Lundgren | Norway | 2:57:16.1063500 | +35:43.214200 | 50.1p |
25 | Håkan Falk | Jokkmokks SK | 2:57:50.1066900 | +36:17.217600 | 49.9p |
26 | Kenneth Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:58:02.1068100 | +36:29.218800 | 49.9p |
27 | Jonathan Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:59:14.1075300 | +37:41.226000 | 49.5p |
28 | Bert Krekula | Luleå | 3:01:15.1087400 | +39:42.238100 | 48.9p |
29 | Magnus Edin | Sjulsmark SK | 3:01:18.1087700 | +39:45.238400 | 48.9p |
30 | Emelie Mårdberg | Arvidsjaur | 3:02:04.1092300 | +40:31.243000 | 48.6p |
31 | Stefan Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 3:02:14.1093300 | +40:41.244000 | 48.6p |
32 | Anders Öquist | XC Piteå | 3:04:14.1105300 | +42:41.256000 | 48.0p |
33 | Alexander Asplund | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:05:15.1111400 | +43:42.262100 | 47.7p |
34 | Sara Rundqvist | XC Piteå | 3:05:17.1111600 | +43:44.262300 | 47.7p |
35 | Roger Berggren | Kiruna | 3:06:03.1116200 | +44:30.266900 | 47.5p |
36 | Greger Stubbfält | Piteå Elit SK | 3:06:27.1118600 | +44:54.269300 | 47.4p |
37 | Marko Moisio | Vinn | 3:08:40.1131900 | +47:07.282600 | 46.7p |
38 | Linda Persson | Bodens SK | 3:09:43.1138200 | +48:10.288900 | 46.4p |
39 | Olle Söder | Piteå Elit SK | 3:10:03.1140200 | +48:30.290900 | 46.4p |
40 | Tobias Wärja | Piteå Elit SK | 3:13:52.1163100 | +52:19.313800 | 45.3p |
41 | Matts Lindgren | Kalix SK | 3:15:00.1169900 | +53:27.320600 | 45.0p |
42 | Karl Henrik Jakobsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:15:26.1172500 | +53:53.323200 | 44.9p |
43 | Anna Arnesson | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:17:04.1182300 | +55:31.333000 | 44.5p |
44 | Olof Thomas Utsi | Jokkmokks SK | 3:19:07.1194600 | +57:34.345300 | 44.0p |
45 | Thomas Folkesson | Luleå | 3:19:48.1198700 | +58:15.349400 | 43.9p |
46 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 3:21:58.1211700 | +1:00:25.362400 | 43.3p |
47 | Mats Paulsson | Härryda | 3:23:09.1218800 | +1:01:36.369500 | 43.1p |
48 | Erik Hammarberg | Piteå Elit SK | 3:23:58.1223700 | +1:02:25.374400 | 42.9p |
49 | Lennart Jakobsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:24:11.1225000 | +1:02:38.375700 | 42.8p |
50 | Kristoffer Enquist | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:40.1227900 | +1:03:07.378600 | 42.7p |
51 | Fredrik Edeblom | IFK Kiruna | 3:24:48.1228700 | +1:03:15.379400 | 42.7p |
51 | Caroline Larsson | IFK Kiruna | 3:24:48.1228700 | +1:03:15.379400 | 42.7p |
53 | Andreas Sundström | Luleå | 3:27:45.1246400 | +1:06:12.397100 | 42.0p |
54 | Simon Hällström | Axa SC | 3:33:22.1280100 | +1:11:49.430800 | 40.8p |
55 | Henrik Funestrand | Umeå | 3:33:30.1280900 | +1:11:57.431600 | 40.8p |
56 | Irene Sikku Häggrot | Kiruna | 3:34:49.1288800 | +1:13:16.439500 | 40.5p |
57 | Sofie Lind | XC Piteå | 3:35:31.1293000 | +1:13:58.443700 | 40.3p |
58 | Matilda Lönnelid | Luleå | 3:36:54.1301300 | +1:15:21.452000 | 40.1p |
59 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:38:28.1310700 | +1:16:55.461400 | 39.7p |
60 | Robin Jakobsen | Stockholm | 3:48:40.1371900 | +1:27:07.522600 | 37.8p |
61 | Tore Veräjä | Luleå | 3:50:24.1382300 | +1:28:51.533000 | 37.5p |
62 | Anders Arnesson | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:50:36.1383500 | +1:29:03.534200 | 37.5p |
63 | Gunilla Granström | Älvsby IF SK | 3:52:47.1396600 | +1:31:14.547300 | 37.1p |
63 | Anneli Vestlin | XC Piteå | 3:52:47.1396600 | +1:31:14.547300 | 37.1p |
65 | Frida Karlsson | Falköping | 3:54:17.1405600 | +1:32:44.556300 | 36.8p |
66 | Carl Ingemarsson | Båstad | 3:54:19.1405800 | +1:32:46.556500 | 36.8p |
67 | Tina Oja | Kiruna | 3:56:21.1418000 | +1:34:48.568700 | 36.5p |
68 | Daniel Gillberg | Norrköping | 3:58:02.1428100 | +1:36:29.578800 | 36.2p |
69 | Christine Enberg | Piteå Elit SK | 4:03:52.1463100 | +1:42:19.613800 | 35.2p |
70 | Emil Björnström | Älvsby IF SK | 4:05:31.1473000 | +1:43:58.623700 | 35.0p |
71 | Maria Edeblom | Piteå Elit SK | 4:15:23.1532200 | +1:53:50.682900 | 33.5p |
72 | Magdalena Tano | Jokkmokks SK | 4:24:49.1588800 | +2:03:16.739500 | 32.2p |
73 | Anders Nystedt | Avans SK | 4:42:39.1695800 | +2:21:06.846500 | 30.0p |
74 | Elaine Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:47:32.1725100 | +2:25:59.875800 | 29.5p |