40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 2:08:25.770400 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 2:17:30.824900 | +9:05.54400 | 67.0p | |||
3 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:21:31.849000 | +13:06.78500 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:35:21.932000 | +26:56.161500 | 58.2p | |||
5 | Mia Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:48:27.1010600 | +40:02.240100 | 53.1p | |||
6 | Petra Forslund | Kalix SK | 2:52:02.1032100 | +43:37.261600 | 51.8p | |||
7 | Annika Holgersson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:53:24.1040300 | +44:59.269800 | 51.4p | |||
8 | Maria Clementz | Sockertoppen IF | 2:58:29.1070800 | +50:04.300300 | 49.7p | |||
9 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 3:01:26.1088500 | +53:01.318000 | 48.8p | |||
10 | Liv Larsson | XC Piteå | 3:02:20.1093900 | +53:55.323400 | 48.6p | |||
11 | Marina Fahlesson | Pajala IF | 3:05:08.1110700 | +56:43.340200 | 47.7p | |||
12 | Monica Nutti Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 3:30:15.1261400 | +1:21:50.490900 | 41.4p | |||
13 | Eivor Mettävainio | Ås IF | 3:41:15.1327400 | +1:32:50.556900 | 39.2p | |||
14 | Camilla Virsand Petterson | Pajala IF | 3:53:07.1398600 | +1:44:42.628100 | 37.0p | |||
15 | Hanna Öhman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:31:05.1626400 | +2:22:40.855900 | 31.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 1:55:31.693000 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:55:32.693100 | +1 | 82.3p | |||
3 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:55:33.693200 | +2.100 | 82.3p | |||
4 | Hans Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:55:35.693400 | +4.300 | 82.3p | |||
5 | Hannes Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:55:36.693500 | +5.400 | 82.2p | |||
6 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:03:00.737900 | +7:29.44800 | 76.4p | |||
7 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:03:01.738000 | +7:30.44900 | 76.4p | |||
8 | Thomas Hollberg | I 19 IF | 2:03:10.738900 | +7:39.45800 | 76.2p | |||
9 | Jon Rackner | I 19 IF | 2:04:58.749700 | +9:27.56600 | 74.9p | |||
10 | Marcus Nilsson | XC Piteå | 2:04:59.749800 | +9:28.56700 | 74.9p | |||
11 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 2:05:00.749900 | +9:29.56800 | 74.9p | |||
12 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:06:04.756300 | +10:33.63200 | 74.2p | |||
13 | Thomas Granholm | Vörå IF | 2:07:23.764200 | +11:52.71100 | 73.3p | |||
14 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:08:04.768300 | +12:33.75200 | 72.8p | |||
15 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:08:06.768500 | +12:35.75400 | 72.8p | |||
16 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:11:05.786400 | +15:34.93300 | 70.8p | |||
17 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 2:11:46.790500 | +16:15.97400 | 70.4p | |||
18 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:11:49.790800 | +16:18.97700 | 70.4p | |||
19 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 2:12:02.792100 | +16:31.99000 | 70.2p | |||
20 | Robert Bergvall | XC Piteå | 2:14:27.806600 | +18:56.113500 | 68.8p | |||
21 | Andreas Almqvist | I 19 IF | 2:14:32.807100 | +19:01.114000 | 68.7p | |||
22 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:15:42.814100 | +20:11.121000 | 68.0p | |||
23 | Andreas Ehlis | Motala Aif SK | 2:17:07.822600 | +21:36.129500 | 67.2p | |||
24 | Christer Köhler | Abisko Ioik | 2:17:34.825300 | +22:03.132200 | 67.0p | |||
25 | Robin Olsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:35.825400 | +22:04.132300 | 66.9p | |||
26 | Magnus Nordlander | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 2:17:36.825500 | +22:05.132400 | 66.9p | |||
27 | Tomas Hedström | Fmv-Sport | 2:19:23.836200 | +23:52.143100 | 65.9p | |||
28 | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 2:21:27.848600 | +25:56.155500 | 64.8p | |||
29 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:21:29.848800 | +25:58.155700 | 64.8p | |||
30 | Andreas Salmi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:21:42.850100 | +26:11.157000 | 64.7p | |||
31 | David Falk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:22:09.852800 | +26:38.159700 | 64.5p | |||
32 | Jonathan Salo | Vaasa | 2:26:04.876300 | +30:33.183200 | 62.5p | |||
33 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 2:27:16.883500 | +31:45.190400 | 61.9p | |||
34 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:27:20.883900 | +31:49.190800 | 61.8p | |||
35 | Anders Jakobsson | Axa SC | 2:28:45.892400 | +33:14.199300 | 61.2p | |||
36 | Juha Juutila | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 2:28:50.892900 | +33:19.199800 | 61.1p | |||
37 | Johan Lasu | Vittangi SK | 2:29:36.897500 | +34:05.204400 | 60.8p | |||
38 | Roger Löf | Lulekamraterna | 2:29:48.898700 | +34:17.205600 | 60.7p | |||
39 | Gunnar Ågran | Lycksele IF | 2:29:50.898900 | +34:19.205800 | 60.7p | |||
40 | Henrik Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:31:07.906600 | +35:36.213500 | 60.1p | |||
41 | Thomas Jonsson | XC Piteå | 2:31:14.907300 | +35:43.214200 | 60.0p | |||
42 | Peter Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:32:37.915600 | +37:06.222500 | 59.4p | |||
43 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:32:53.917200 | +37:22.224100 | 59.3p | |||
44 | Kay Rung | XC Piteå | 2:33:04.918300 | +37:33.225200 | 59.2p | |||
45 | Marcus Eriksson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:34:43.928200 | +39:12.235100 | 58.5p | |||
46 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:34:53.929200 | +39:22.236100 | 58.4p | |||
47 | Johan Persson | Bodens SK | 2:35:26.932500 | +39:55.239400 | 58.2p | |||
48 | Krister Lundfors | Malax IF | 2:35:44.934300 | +40:13.241200 | 58.0p | |||
49 | Mats Stjerngren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:36:00.935900 | +40:29.242800 | 57.9p | |||
50 | David Bellqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:36:02.936100 | +40:31.243000 | 57.9p | |||
51 | Anders Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:36:21.938000 | +40:50.244900 | 57.8p | |||
52 | Jonas Drugge | Lulekamraterna | 2:36:52.941100 | +41:21.248000 | 57.5p | |||
53 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:40:20.961900 | +44:49.268800 | 56.1p | |||
54 | Joakim Malmström | Umara SC | 2:40:27.962600 | +44:56.269500 | 56.1p | |||
55 | Oskar Abrahamsson | XC Piteå | 2:41:38.969700 | +46:07.276600 | 55.6p | |||
56 | Emil Risberg | No Club | 2:41:40.969900 | +46:09.276800 | 55.6p | |||
57 | Tomas Öman | Luleguttene | 2:41:50.970900 | +46:19.277800 | 55.5p | |||
58 | Mark Obers | Hästveda OK | 2:43:57.983600 | +48:26.290500 | 54.7p | |||
59 | Per Olof Nutti | Kiruna | 2:48:40.1011900 | +53:09.318800 | 53.0p | |||
60 | Petter Larsson | Vittangi SK | 2:49:34.1017300 | +54:03.324200 | 52.7p | |||
61 | Johan Lundberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:51:51.1031000 | +56:20.337900 | 51.9p | |||
62 | Linus Johnsson | Luleå | 2:52:04.1032300 | +56:33.339200 | 51.8p | |||
63 | Viktor Berggren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:52:09.1032800 | +56:38.339700 | 51.8p | |||
64 | Peter Vikström | Vattenfalls IF | 2:53:32.1041100 | +58:01.348000 | 51.3p | |||
65 | Mats Långström | XC Piteå | 2:54:04.1044300 | +58:33.351200 | 51.1p | |||
66 | Johan Eriksson | XC Piteå | 2:59:41.1078000 | +1:04:10.384900 | 49.4p | |||
67 | Simon Emmoth | Ersnäs IF | 3:01:45.1090400 | +1:06:14.397300 | 48.7p | |||
68 | Rami Lindgren | Napapiirin Kuljetus OY | 3:18:14.1189300 | +1:22:43.496200 | 44.2p | |||
69 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:23:49.1222800 | +1:28:18.529700 | 42.9p | |||
70 | Tom Hägglund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:30:48.1264700 | +1:35:17.571600 | 41.3p | |||
71 | Joel Svensson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:37:10.1302900 | +1:41:39.609800 | 40.0p | |||
72 | Joachim Berggren | Friare Liv | 3:39:38.1317700 | +1:44:07.624600 | 39.5p | |||
73 | Ulf Johan Sjöberg | Ski Team 16s | 3:42:45.1336400 | +1:47:14.643300 | 38.9p | |||
74 | Sven Eliasson | Karesuando Fyrklövern | 3:42:47.1336600 | +1:47:16.643500 | 38.9p | |||
75 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:44:41.1348000 | +1:49:10.654900 | 38.5p | |||
76 | Gustaf Granbom | Volvo IF | 3:50:03.1380200 | +1:54:32.687100 | 37.6p | |||
77 | Muaz Alzouby | Studentidrott | 3:54:01.1404000 | +1:58:30.710900 | 36.9p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Urban Landström | No Club | 2:24:26.866500 | 38.5p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Gyllenbåga | No Club | 51:10.306900 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Jakob Gyllenbåga | No Club | 52:31.315000 | +1:21.8000 | 49.3p | |||
3 | Susanne Andersson | No Club | 1:31:52.551100 | +40:42.244100 | 28.2p | |||
4 | Alida Hällgren | No Club | 1:32:44.556300 | +41:34.249300 | 27.9p | |||
5 | Johanna Nilsson | No Club | 1:33:59.563800 | +42:49.256800 | 27.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Vikström | Larsmo IF | 2:21:33.849200 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Petter Nilsson | Luleå | 2:22:10.852900 | +37.3600 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Anders Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:23:57.863600 | +2:24.14300 | 63.5p | |||
4 | Robin Strålberg | Kiruna | 2:24:20.865900 | +2:47.16600 | 63.3p | |||
5 | Arvid Pettersson | Arvidsjaur | 2:25:52.875100 | +4:19.25800 | 62.6p | |||
6 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:25:53.875200 | +4:20.25900 | 62.5p | |||
7 | Hans Tuoremaa | Kiruna | 2:28:42.892100 | +7:09.42800 | 61.2p | |||
8 | Erik Strand | Falun | 2:32:27.914600 | +10:54.65300 | 59.5p | |||
9 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:33:40.921900 | +12:07.72600 | 58.9p | |||
10 | Jesper Johansson | Bodens SK | 2:33:48.922700 | +12:15.73400 | 58.9p | |||
11 | Jonny Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:35:59.935800 | +14:26.86500 | 57.9p | |||
12 | Simon Vestin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:38:06.948500 | +16:33.99200 | 57.0p | |||
13 | Per Nordlander | Arjeplog | 2:38:30.950900 | +16:57.101600 | 56.9p | |||
14 | Jari Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:42:45.976400 | +21:12.127100 | 55.2p | |||
15 | Victor Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:42:51.977000 | +21:18.127700 | 55.1p | |||
16 | Erik Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 2:44:36.987500 | +23:03.138200 | 54.5p | |||
17 | Patrik Stenberg | Luleå | 2:44:43.988200 | +23:10.138900 | 54.4p | |||
18 | Thomas Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:44:48.988700 | +23:15.139400 | 54.4p | |||
19 | Jonas Johansson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:45:32.993100 | +23:59.143800 | 54.1p | |||
20 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:46:11.997000 | +24:38.147700 | 53.9p | |||
21 | Kenneth Björkman | Larsmo IF Frejs Game Finland | 2:48:19.1009800 | +26:46.160500 | 53.1p | |||
22 | Magnus Malteryd | Gällivare SK | 2:48:47.1012600 | +27:14.163300 | 53.0p | |||
23 | Niklas Rönnebro | Kiruna | 2:57:13.1063200 | +35:40.213900 | 50.1p | |||
24 | Fredrik Lundgren | Norway | 2:57:16.1063500 | +35:43.214200 | 50.1p | |||
25 | Håkan Falk | Jokkmokks SK | 2:57:50.1066900 | +36:17.217600 | 49.9p | |||
26 | Kenneth Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:58:02.1068100 | +36:29.218800 | 49.9p | |||
27 | Jonathan Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:59:14.1075300 | +37:41.226000 | 49.5p | |||
28 | Bert Krekula | Luleå | 3:01:15.1087400 | +39:42.238100 | 48.9p | |||
29 | Magnus Edin | Sjulsmark SK | 3:01:18.1087700 | +39:45.238400 | 48.9p | |||
30 | Emelie Mårdberg | Arvidsjaur | 3:02:04.1092300 | +40:31.243000 | 48.6p | |||
31 | Stefan Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 3:02:14.1093300 | +40:41.244000 | 48.6p | |||
32 | Anders Öquist | XC Piteå | 3:04:14.1105300 | +42:41.256000 | 48.0p | |||
33 | Alexander Asplund | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:05:15.1111400 | +43:42.262100 | 47.7p | |||
34 | Sara Rundqvist | XC Piteå | 3:05:17.1111600 | +43:44.262300 | 47.7p | |||
35 | Roger Berggren | Kiruna | 3:06:03.1116200 | +44:30.266900 | 47.5p | |||
36 | Greger Stubbfält | Piteå Elit SK | 3:06:27.1118600 | +44:54.269300 | 47.4p | |||
37 | Marko Moisio | Vinn | 3:08:40.1131900 | +47:07.282600 | 46.7p | |||
38 | Linda Persson | Bodens SK | 3:09:43.1138200 | +48:10.288900 | 46.4p | |||
39 | Olle Söder | Piteå Elit SK | 3:10:03.1140200 | +48:30.290900 | 46.4p | |||
40 | Tobias Wärja | Piteå Elit SK | 3:13:52.1163100 | +52:19.313800 | 45.3p | |||
41 | Matts Lindgren | Kalix SK | 3:15:00.1169900 | +53:27.320600 | 45.0p | |||
42 | Karl Henrik Jakobsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:15:26.1172500 | +53:53.323200 | 44.9p | |||
43 | Anna Arnesson | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:17:04.1182300 | +55:31.333000 | 44.5p | |||
44 | Olof Thomas Utsi | Jokkmokks SK | 3:19:07.1194600 | +57:34.345300 | 44.0p | |||
45 | Thomas Folkesson | Luleå | 3:19:48.1198700 | +58:15.349400 | 43.9p | |||
46 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 3:21:58.1211700 | +1:00:25.362400 | 43.3p | |||
47 | Mats Paulsson | Härryda | 3:23:09.1218800 | +1:01:36.369500 | 43.1p | |||
48 | Erik Hammarberg | Piteå Elit SK | 3:23:58.1223700 | +1:02:25.374400 | 42.9p | |||
49 | Lennart Jakobsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:24:11.1225000 | +1:02:38.375700 | 42.8p | |||
50 | Kristoffer Enquist | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:40.1227900 | +1:03:07.378600 | 42.7p | |||
51 | Fredrik Edeblom | IFK Kiruna | 3:24:48.1228700 | +1:03:15.379400 | 42.7p | |||
51 | Caroline Larsson | IFK Kiruna | 3:24:48.1228700 | +1:03:15.379400 | 42.7p | |||
53 | Andreas Sundström | Luleå | 3:27:45.1246400 | +1:06:12.397100 | 42.0p | |||
54 | Simon Hällström | Axa SC | 3:33:22.1280100 | +1:11:49.430800 | 40.8p | |||
55 | Henrik Funestrand | Umeå | 3:33:30.1280900 | +1:11:57.431600 | 40.8p | |||
56 | Irene Sikku Häggrot | Kiruna | 3:34:49.1288800 | +1:13:16.439500 | 40.5p | |||
57 | Sofie Lind | XC Piteå | 3:35:31.1293000 | +1:13:58.443700 | 40.3p | |||
58 | Matilda Lönnelid | Luleå | 3:36:54.1301300 | +1:15:21.452000 | 40.1p | |||
59 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:38:28.1310700 | +1:16:55.461400 | 39.7p | |||
60 | Robin Jakobsen | Stockholm | 3:48:40.1371900 | +1:27:07.522600 | 37.8p | |||
61 | Tore Veräjä | Luleå | 3:50:24.1382300 | +1:28:51.533000 | 37.5p | |||
62 | Anders Arnesson | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:50:36.1383500 | +1:29:03.534200 | 37.5p | |||
63 | Gunilla Granström | Älvsby IF SK | 3:52:47.1396600 | +1:31:14.547300 | 37.1p | |||
63 | Anneli Vestlin | XC Piteå | 3:52:47.1396600 | +1:31:14.547300 | 37.1p | |||
65 | Frida Karlsson | Falköping | 3:54:17.1405600 | +1:32:44.556300 | 36.8p | |||
66 | Carl Ingemarsson | Båstad | 3:54:19.1405800 | +1:32:46.556500 | 36.8p | |||
67 | Tina Oja | Kiruna | 3:56:21.1418000 | +1:34:48.568700 | 36.5p | |||
68 | Daniel Gillberg | Norrköping | 3:58:02.1428100 | +1:36:29.578800 | 36.2p | |||
69 | Christine Enberg | Piteå Elit SK | 4:03:52.1463100 | +1:42:19.613800 | 35.2p | |||
70 | Emil Björnström | Älvsby IF SK | 4:05:31.1473000 | +1:43:58.623700 | 35.0p | |||
71 | Maria Edeblom | Piteå Elit SK | 4:15:23.1532200 | +1:53:50.682900 | 33.5p | |||
72 | Magdalena Tano | Jokkmokks SK | 4:24:49.1588800 | +2:03:16.739500 | 32.2p | |||
73 | Anders Nystedt | Avans SK | 4:42:39.1695800 | +2:21:06.846500 | 30.0p | |||
74 | Elaine Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:47:32.1725100 | +2:25:59.875800 | 29.5p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:28:05.528400 | 63.1p | ||||
2 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 1:28:11.529000 | +6.500 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 1:29:21.536000 | +1:16.7500 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 1:40:34.603300 | +12:29.74800 | 55.3p | |||
5 | Maria Jonsson | Luleå | 2:22:49.856800 | +54:44.328300 | 38.9p | |||
6 | Marie Klasson | Luleå Triathlon | 2:26:33.879200 | +58:28.350700 | 37.9p | |||
7 | Katarina Eriksson | XC Piteå | 2:35:28.932700 | +1:07:23.404200 | 35.7p | |||
8 | Sofia Carlsson | Luleå | 2:39:45.958400 | +1:11:40.429900 | 34.8p | |||
9 | Cristel Isaksson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:44:38.987700 | +1:16:33.459200 | 33.8p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Sandin | Luleå | 1:41:01.606000 | 55.0p | ||||
2 | Anders Andersson | No Club | 1:47:15.643400 | +6:14.37300 | 51.8p | |||
3 | Sebastian Magnusson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:49:18.655700 | +8:17.49600 | 50.8p | |||
4 | Lars Teglund | Luleå | 1:49:51.659000 | +8:50.52900 | 50.6p | |||
5 | Sture Lundström | Älvsby IF SK | 1:54:27.686600 | +13:26.80500 | 48.5p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 41:28.248700 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 44:49.268800 | +3:21.20000 | 57.8p | |||
3 | Edit Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 50:32.303100 | +9:04.54300 | 51.2p | |||
4 | Jennie Wikström | Abisko Ioik | 55:02.330100 | +13:34.81300 | 47.0p | |||
5 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 58:39.351800 | +17:11.103000 | 44.1p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 40:19.241800 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Bosse Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 47:29.284800 | +7:10.42900 | 54.5p | |||
3 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 49:38.297700 | +9:19.55800 | 52.2p | |||
4 | Tomas Forsberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 51:14.307300 | +10:55.65400 | 50.5p | |||
5 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 51:36.309500 | +11:17.67600 | 50.2p | |||
6 | Jonas Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 54:38.327700 | +14:19.85800 | 47.4p | |||
7 | Lasse Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 59:11.355000 | +18:52.113100 | 43.7p |