41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:29:09.894810 | | 71.0p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:39:37.957650 | +10:28.62740 | 65.4p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Hägglund | Vårby IK | 3:13:29.1160860 | | 52.2p |
2 | Malin Nygren | No Club | 3:23:07.1218650 | +9:37.57690 | 49.4p |
3 | Jenny Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:29:03.1254270 | +15:34.93310 | 47.8p |
- | Johanna SÖDERLIND | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Thomas Ihme | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:50:07.1020650 | | 60.7p |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:00:38.1083710 | +10:30.62960 | 56.6p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:46:27.998630 | | 62.3p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rydvall | Ttgu IF | 2:13:53.803200 | | 81.0p |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 2:13:53.803220 | +0 | 81.0p |
3 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 2:19:39.837880 | +5:46.34580 | 76.9p |
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:19:48.838700 | +5:55.35400 | 76.8p |
5 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:24:12.865190 | +10:19.61890 | 74.0p |
6 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 2:24:13.865200 | +10:20.61900 | 74.0p |
7 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 2:26:37.879670 | +12:44.76370 | 72.5p |
8 | Fredrik Lindström | Anundsjö if | 2:28:35.891400 | +14:42.88100 | 71.3p |
9 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:31:11.907080 | +17:18.103780 | 69.8p |
10 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:35:51.935050 | +21:58.131750 | 67.3p |
11 | Anton Bergerståhl | Kilafors SK | 2:48:30.1010910 | +34:37.207610 | 61.4p |
12 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:58:58.1073750 | +45:05.270450 | 57.2p |
13 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:58:59.1073870 | +45:06.270570 | 57.2p |
14 | Viktor Hurtig | Göteborgs SK | 3:01:11.1087020 | +47:18.283720 | 56.4p |
15 | David Hammarlund | Axa SC | 3:10:02.1140180 | +56:09.336880 | 53.3p |
16 | Patrik JANSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:17:09.1182840 | +1:03:16.379540 | 51.1p |
- | Daniel Danielsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:16:13.817280 | | 79.3p |
2 | Jonas Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 2:39:55.959430 | +23:41.142050 | 65.3p |
3 | Patrik Byström | 1life IF | 2:43:07.978650 | +26:53.161270 | 63.8p |
4 | Mikael Lindberg | Njurunda SK | 2:50:58.1025790 | +34:45.208410 | 60.3p |
5 | Andreas Brink | Försvarets Sk | 2:53:55.1043470 | +37:41.226090 | 59.1p |
6 | Jens Rönnqvist | Kilafors SK | 3:28:26.1250580 | +1:12:12.433200 | 47.9p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:26:37.879650 | | 72.5p |
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:29:44.898300 | +3:06.18550 | 70.7p |
3 | Anders Wallenius | Vårby IK | 2:35:52.935150 | +9:15.55400 | 67.3p |
4 | Martin Westlund | Axa SC | 2:41:55.971400 | +15:17.91650 | 64.3p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 2:39:27.956680 | | 65.5p |
2 | Patrik Håkansson | Junsele IF | 2:47:35.1005400 | +8:07.48620 | 61.8p |
3 | Lars Sjöström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:49:03.1014280 | +9:36.57500 | 61.1p |
4 | Mats Wiklund | 1life IF | 2:50:20.1021990 | +10:53.65210 | 60.6p |
5 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:02:40.1095950 | +23:12.139170 | 55.8p |
6 | Torbjörn Westerlund | Hemsö IF | 3:18:35.1191470 | +39:07.234690 | 50.7p |
- | Hans Axbrink | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 2:24:22.866170 | | 73.9p |
2 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:48:40.1011940 | +24:17.145670 | 61.3p |
3 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 3:01:09.1086870 | +36:47.220600 | 56.4p |
4 | Thomas Altin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:13:36.1161560 | +49:13.295290 | 52.2p |
5 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:30:23.1262210 | +1:06:00.395940 | 47.4p |
- | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:47:47.1006620 | | 61.7p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Nordlund | IK Aluminium | 3:12:55.1157470 | | 52.4p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:39:56.959530 | | 65.3p |
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:53:45.1042400 | +13:48.82770 | 59.2p |
- | Hans Byström | Mellansel IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | Kramfors | 2:57:03.1062260 | | 57.9p |
2 | Amanda Vestman | Örnsköldsvik | 3:19:00.1193910 | +21:56.131550 | 50.6p |
3 | Emma Stoltz | Örnsköldsvik | 3:26:40.1239960 | +29:37.177600 | 48.4p |
4 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:26:50.1240910 | +29:46.178550 | 48.4p |
5 | Jenny Ramkrans | 1life IF | 3:29:22.1256190 | +32:19.193830 | 47.7p |
6 | Hanna Gavelin | Vilhelmina IK | 3:30:11.1261060 | +33:08.198700 | 47.5p |
6 | MY Eriksson | Vilhelmina IK | 3:30:11.1261060 | +33:08.198700 | 47.5p |
8 | Jill Parling | Hudiksvall | 3:33:41.1282020 | +36:37.219660 | 46.6p |
9 | Malin Wängdahl | IFK Vaxholm | 3:35:45.1294470 | +38:42.232110 | 46.1p |
10 | Linnea Törnros | Bollnäs SK | 3:38:09.1308880 | +41:06.246520 | 45.5p |
11 | Camilla Bergmansson | Timrå SOK | 3:42:02.1332110 | +44:58.269750 | 44.6p |
12 | Ylvali Gerling | Hudiksvall | 3:58:08.1428760 | +1:01:05.366400 | 41.2p |
13 | Karin Sylvi; Maria\" \"eriksson | Örnsköldsvik | 4:01:42.1450160 | +1:04:39.387800 | 40.5p |
14 | Anna Björkqvist | Bae Systems | 4:11:27.1508680 | +1:14:24.446320 | 38.8p |
15 | Elin Andreasson | Österåker | 4:13:06.1518560 | +1:16:03.456200 | 38.5p |
16 | Lovisa Grahl | Lycksele | 4:16:22.1538190 | +1:19:19.475830 | 38.0p |
17 | Karolin Frisk | Örebro | 4:23:46.1582570 | +1:26:43.520210 | 36.8p |
18 | Johanna Sellgren | Dorotea IF | 4:25:02.1590170 | +1:27:59.527810 | 36.6p |
- | Linda Netz | Järfälla | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Cecilia Carstedt | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Michael Sjöquist | Örnsköldsvik | 2:43:29.980850 | | 63.6p |
2 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:53:07.1038610 | +9:37.57660 | 59.4p |
3 | Sigurpall Gunnarsson | Island | 2:58:44.1072340 | +15:14.91390 | 57.3p |
4 | Andreas Phersson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:58:49.1072830 | +15:19.91880 | 57.2p |
5 | Oskar Nordmark | Malmö | 3:03:16.1099590 | +19:47.118640 | 55.6p |
6 | Sven Persson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:03:20.1099940 | +19:50.118990 | 55.6p |
7 | Lars Sandin | Stockholm | 3:04:48.1108760 | +21:19.127810 | 55.1p |
8 | Eric Mattsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:06:30.1118990 | +23:01.138040 | 54.5p |
9 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:10:20.1141980 | +26:51.161030 | 53.2p |
10 | Rickard Tällberg | Veidekke Bil | 3:11:09.1146800 | +27:39.165850 | 53.0p |
11 | Kenneth Norman | Sundsvall | 3:11:36.1149560 | +28:07.168610 | 52.8p |
12 | John Hägglöf | No Club | 3:12:56.1157530 | +29:26.176580 | 52.4p |
13 | Ulric Appelblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:14:13.1165230 | +30:43.184280 | 52.0p |
14 | Hugo Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:14:22.1166110 | +30:52.185160 | 51.9p |
15 | Tobias Lindé | Stockholm | 3:14:43.1168240 | +31:13.187290 | 51.8p |
16 | Otto Ryden | Stockholm | 3:15:07.1170600 | +31:37.189650 | 51.7p |
17 | Richard Åkerström | Stockholm | 3:15:08.1170750 | +31:39.189800 | 51.7p |
18 | Fred Wahlberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:16:32.1179120 | +33:02.198170 | 51.3p |
19 | Leif Selling | Härnösands OK | 3:19:01.1194050 | +35:32.213100 | 50.5p |
20 | Olof Fredriksson | Nacka | 3:21:16.1207590 | +37:47.226640 | 49.9p |
21 | Patrik Svedberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:25:12.1231130 | +41:42.250180 | 48.8p |
22 | Alexander Fredriksson | Uppsala | 3:26:01.1236080 | +42:32.255130 | 48.6p |
23 | Olle Jacobson | IFK Vaxholm | 3:28:56.1253530 | +45:26.272580 | 47.8p |
24 | Mikael Devall | Härnösands OK | 3:34:38.1287740 | +51:08.306790 | 46.4p |
25 | Bo Ljung | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:34:42.1288160 | +51:13.307210 | 46.3p |
26 | Martin Oskarsson | Axa SC | 3:34:43.1288280 | +51:14.307330 | 46.3p |
27 | Per Berglund | IFK Vaxholm | 3:38:07.1308620 | +54:37.327670 | 45.5p |
28 | Viktor Lassila | Bae Systems | 3:39:32.1317150 | +56:03.336200 | 45.2p |
29 | Magnus Sjöquist | Örnsköldsvik | 3:40:32.1323180 | +57:03.342230 | 45.0p |
30 | Hans-erik Jonsson | Sundsvall | 3:44:28.1346790 | +1:00:59.365840 | 44.1p |
31 | Jan Hedin | Sollefteå SK | 3:48:57.1373620 | +1:05:27.392670 | 43.1p |
32 | Sverker Svärdby | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:49:39.1377810 | +1:06:09.396860 | 42.9p |
33 | David Thunberg | Solna | 3:51:36.1389550 | +1:08:07.408600 | 42.5p |
34 | Filip Joelsson | Värmdö | 3:59:37.1437630 | +1:16:07.456680 | 40.9p |
35 | Ivar Lindqvist | Sundsvall | 4:16:56.1541590 | +1:33:27.560640 | 37.9p |
36 | Sean Belfrage | Stockholm | 4:17:05.1542450 | +1:33:36.561500 | 37.9p |
37 | Henrik Claesson | Örnsköldsvik | 4:28:09.1608840 | +1:44:39.627890 | 36.1p |
38 | Kim Roxell | Solna | 4:38:49.1672800 | +1:55:19.691850 | 34.6p |
- | Greger Albertsson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sebastian HEINO | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan-eric Lindberg | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Larry Filin | Sundsvall | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per-olov Svensson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Uddin | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 1:02:01.372070 | | 62.4p |
2 | Elin Gustafsson | Eurocon | 1:26:50.520910 | +24:48.148740 | 44.5p |
3 | Marielle Franzén | No Club | 1:29:51.539050 | +27:49.166880 | 43.0p |
4 | Louise Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:38:27.590630 | +36:25.218460 | 39.3p |
5 | Frida Angerstig | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:38:43.592250 | +36:41.220080 | 39.2p |
6 | Sara Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:44:05.624490 | +42:04.252320 | 37.2p |
- | Amelie Sondell | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eva Nilsson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 53:08.318710 | | 72.8p |
2 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 53:08.318740 | +0 | 72.8p |
3 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 55:41.334030 | +2:33.15220 | 69.4p |
4 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 56:08.336760 | +3:00.17950 | 68.9p |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:03:39.381870 | +10:31.63060 | 60.8p |
6 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:05:23.392290 | +12:15.73480 | 59.1p |
7 | Jonas Fahrni | Örnsköldsvik | 1:06:19.397890 | +13:11.79080 | 58.3p |
8 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 1:15:06.450520 | +21:58.131710 | 51.5p |
9 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:20:22.482170 | +27:14.163360 | 48.1p |
10 | Håkan Yderling | Gävle | 1:34:22.566150 | +41:14.247340 | 41.0p |
- | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:01.192000 | | 56.5p |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 32:07.192660 | +6.560 | 56.3p |
3 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:32.195170 | +31.3070 | 55.6p |
4 | Katarina Forsberg | Kramfors | 32:35.195450 | +34.3350 | 55.5p |
5 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:24.200390 | +1:23.8290 | 54.1p |
6 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:19.205840 | +2:18.13740 | 52.7p |
7 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:24.206310 | +2:23.14210 | 52.6p |
8 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:40.207910 | +2:39.15810 | 52.1p |
9 | Sanna Sundström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:10.210970 | +3:09.18870 | 51.4p |
10 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 39:59.239810 | +7:58.47710 | 45.2p |
11 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 41:44.250390 | +9:43.58290 | 43.3p |
12 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:48.256780 | +10:47.64680 | 42.2p |
13 | Anna Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 48:07.288660 | +16:06.96560 | 37.6p |
- | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:33.237230 | | 45.7p |
2 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 48:03.288280 | +8:30.50950 | 37.6p |
3 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 48:03.288280 | +8:30.50950 | 37.6p |
4 | Andreas Olofsson | Vårby IK | 52:47.316660 | +13:14.79330 | 34.2p |
5 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 52:48.316700 | +13:14.79370 | 34.2p |
- | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas ALEXANDERSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrik Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)