10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 31:42.190130 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 33:51.203060 | ||
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 33:53.203240 | ||
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 31:42.190160 | ||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:26.110520 | ||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 18:18.109760 | ||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 19:50.118990 | ||
2 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 24:02.144100 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:20.61960 | ||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 10:30.62950 | ||
3 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 10:46.64500 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:05.54440 | ||
2 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 9:16.55570 | ||
3 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 9:17.55650 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 9:18.55740 | ||
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:53.59260 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47570 | ||
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48140 | ||
3 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:19.49840 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:23.50210 | ||
2 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:29.56820 | ||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 9:30.56970 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:22.50120 | ||
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:34.51350 | ||
3 | Hugo Fors | IFK Umeå | 11:43.70210 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:34.45320 | ||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:42.46110 | ||
3 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:42.46150 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:45.52420 | ||
2 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 8:45.52470 | ||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:40.57980 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alva Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 7:35.45420 | ||
2 | Henny Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 8:02.48130 | ||
3 | Frida Wikström | Täfteå IK | 8:12.49140 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 5:34.33300 | ||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 5:36.33540 | ||
3 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 5:37.33660 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 5:39.33880 | ||
2 | William Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 5:50.34900 | ||
3 | Hugo Burén | IFK Umeå | 6:16.37540 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:58.29780 | ||
2 | Jonathan Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 5:02.30120 | ||
3 | Helmer Jonsson | Vännäs SK | 6:05.36480 |