42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:13:58.803700 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:28:29.890800 | +14:31.87000 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Caroline Olsson | Trvff | 2:28:59.893800 | +15:01.90000 | 64.6p | |||
4 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:33:05.918400 | +19:07.114600 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Chatrine Segersten | Offerdals SK | 2:39:42.958100 | +25:44.154300 | 59.5p | |||
6 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 2:44:16.985500 | +30:18.181700 | 57.6p | |||
7 | Lina Hallquist | Östersund | 2:50:42.1024100 | +36:44.220300 | 55.0p | |||
8 | Filippa Ring | Axa SC | 2:54:14.1045300 | +40:16.241500 | 53.7p | |||
9 | Åsa Wiklund | STC | 3:05:22.1112100 | +51:24.308300 | 50.0p | |||
10 | Sofia Levin | Östersund | 3:12:05.1152400 | +58:07.348600 | 48.0p | |||
11 | Mimmi Persson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:20:04.1200300 | +1:06:06.396500 | 45.9p | |||
12 | Hanna Månsson | Östersund | 3:22:18.1213700 | +1:08:20.409900 | 45.3p | |||
13 | Jessica Augustsson | Sundsvall | 3:31:20.1267900 | +1:17:22.464100 | 43.1p | |||
14 | Linda Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:31:24.1268300 | +1:17:26.464500 | 43.1p | |||
15 | Lea-Carlotta Kremp | Östersund | 3:36:04.1296300 | +1:22:06.492500 | 42.0p | |||
16 | Emelie Olsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:50:13.1381200 | +1:36:15.577400 | 39.2p | |||
17 | Louise Wennerholm | Axa SC | 3:50:37.1383600 | +1:36:39.579800 | 39.1p | |||
18 | Elin Edling | Axa SC | 4:32:45.1636400 | +2:18:47.832600 | 32.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Forth | Östersund | 2:42:33.975200 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 2:48:06.1008500 | +5:33.33200 | 56.0p | |||
3 | Katrin Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:54:38.1047700 | +12:05.72400 | 53.6p | |||
4 | Alexzandra Edström | Hallens SK | 3:00:06.1080500 | +17:33.105200 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Eva Hemingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:02:39.1095800 | +20:06.120500 | 50.9p | |||
6 | Hilde Siraas Myran | Tiller IL | 3:04:18.1105700 | +21:45.130400 | 50.4p | |||
7 | Pernilla Grip | IFK Strömsund | 3:07:02.1122100 | +24:29.146800 | 49.5p | |||
8 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:14:08.1164700 | +31:35.189400 | 47.5p | |||
9 | Therese Nygren | Bräcke SK | 3:24:05.1224400 | +41:32.249100 | 44.8p | |||
10 | Catrin Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:28:30.1250900 | +45:57.275600 | 43.8p | |||
11 | Johanna Schalander | Åre SLK | 3:34:27.1286600 | +51:54.311300 | 42.4p | |||
12 | Hanna Rudeklint | Krokoms Mck | 3:48:42.1372100 | +1:06:09.396800 | 39.4p | |||
13 | Veronica Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 4:07:14.1483300 | +1:24:41.508000 | 36.2p | |||
- | Eleonora Johannesson | Främmestads IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:38:23.950200 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 2:54:02.1044100 | +15:39.93800 | 53.8p | |||
3 | Ingrid Söderberg | Rödön SK | 3:30:32.1263100 | +52:09.312800 | 43.3p | |||
4 | Lena Lind | Östersunds SK | 3:36:34.1299300 | +58:11.349000 | 41.9p | |||
5 | Annika Innervik | Tandsbyns IF | 4:29:48.1618700 | +1:51:25.668400 | 32.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ibe Molin | Axa SC | 3:55:44.1414300 | 38.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:58:16.709500 | 85.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:58:56.713500 | +40.3900 | 85.1p | |||
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:59:10.714900 | +54.5300 | 84.8p | |||
4 | Olle Olsson Bad | Hallens SK | 1:59:29.716800 | +1:13.7200 | 84.6p | |||
5 | Anton Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 1:59:55.719400 | +1:39.9800 | 84.2p | |||
6 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:02:13.733200 | +3:57.23600 | 82.2p | |||
7 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 2:03:39.741800 | +5:23.32200 | 81.0p | |||
8 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 2:05:09.750800 | +6:53.41200 | 79.8p | |||
9 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:05:47.754600 | +7:31.45000 | 79.3p | |||
10 | Jakob Jansson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:06:11.757000 | +7:55.47400 | 79.0p | |||
11 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:08:10.768900 | +9:54.59300 | 77.5p | |||
12 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 2:09:52.779100 | +11:36.69500 | 76.3p | |||
13 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:10:12.781100 | +11:56.71500 | 76.0p | |||
14 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:10:35.783400 | +12:19.73800 | 75.8p | |||
15 | Jonatan Viker | Trafikverkets FF | 2:11:45.790400 | +13:29.80800 | 74.9p | |||
16 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 2:12:15.793400 | +13:59.83800 | 74.6p | |||
17 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:12:35.795400 | +14:19.85800 | 74.4p | |||
18 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:13:14.799300 | +14:58.89700 | 73.9p | |||
19 | Robin Grenholm | XCGold | 2:13:22.800100 | +15:06.90500 | 73.8p | |||
20 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:15:09.810800 | +16:53.101200 | 72.6p | |||
21 | Mikael Andersson | Krokoms Mck | 2:16:10.816900 | +17:54.107300 | 72.0p | |||
22 | Daniel Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 2:16:11.817000 | +17:55.107400 | 72.0p | |||
23 | Anton Trotzig | Sälens IF | 2:27:01.882000 | +28:45.172400 | 65.6p | |||
24 | Patrik Lindqvist | Club Sport Office | 2:28:13.889200 | +29:57.179600 | 65.0p | |||
25 | Jesper Retsloff | Axa SC | 2:29:31.897000 | +31:15.187400 | 64.3p | |||
26 | Viktor Hurtig | Göteborgs SK | 2:30:58.905700 | +32:42.196100 | 63.6p | |||
27 | Christoffer Lindebring | Axa SC | 2:35:33.933200 | +37:17.223600 | 61.4p | |||
28 | Per Almqvist | Östersunds SK | 2:36:53.941200 | +38:37.231600 | 60.8p | |||
29 | Marcus Sellström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:37:21.944000 | +39:05.234400 | 60.6p | |||
30 | Alex Öhman | Västerås Slalomklubb | 2:40:00.959900 | +41:44.250300 | 59.4p | |||
31 | Robin Wessén | Umara SC | 2:40:19.961800 | +42:03.252200 | 59.2p | |||
32 | Jacob Vackdahl | Frösö IF | 2:40:46.964500 | +42:30.254900 | 59.0p | |||
33 | Tobias Lindé | Stockholm | 2:43:01.978000 | +44:45.268400 | 58.1p | |||
34 | Jakob Hallquist | IK Ymer | 2:46:26.998500 | +48:10.288900 | 56.7p | |||
35 | Fredrik Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 2:50:28.1022700 | +52:12.313100 | 55.1p | |||
36 | Lars Palm Olsson | Trvff | 2:51:08.1026700 | +52:52.317100 | 54.9p | |||
37 | Joakim olsson | Axa SC | 2:51:36.1029500 | +53:20.319900 | 54.7p | |||
38 | Lukas Säw | Östersunds SK | 2:52:44.1036300 | +54:28.326700 | 54.3p | |||
39 | Tobias Björch | Stockholm | 3:02:50.1096900 | +1:04:34.387300 | 50.8p | |||
40 | Dennis Jonsson | Östersund | 3:05:31.1113000 | +1:07:15.403400 | 50.0p | |||
41 | Erik Sonesson | Åsarna IK | 3:06:06.1116500 | +1:07:50.406900 | 49.8p | |||
42 | Fredrik Olsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:06:20.1117900 | +1:08:04.408300 | 49.7p | |||
43 | Axel Larsson | Åre SLK | 3:08:42.1132100 | +1:10:26.422500 | 49.0p | |||
44 | Olov Skogelid | Ragunda IF | 3:10:57.1145600 | +1:12:41.436000 | 48.4p | |||
45 | Viktor Thorberg | Östersund | 3:12:05.1152400 | +1:13:49.442800 | 48.0p | |||
46 | Daniel Olsson | Östersunds SK | 3:12:35.1155400 | +1:14:19.445800 | 47.9p | |||
47 | Mikael Eriksson | Huddinge | 3:22:04.1212300 | +1:23:48.502700 | 45.3p | |||
48 | Gustav Jönsson | Göteborg | 3:33:14.1279300 | +1:34:58.569700 | 42.7p | |||
49 | Petter Plantinger | Östersund | 3:46:05.1356400 | +1:47:49.646800 | 40.0p | |||
50 | Christoffer Lundin | Bräcke SK | 4:03:23.1460200 | +2:05:07.750600 | 36.8p | |||
- | Ali Teymouri | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jonas Eriksson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Niklas Persson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Danielsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:02:36.735500 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:03:40.741900 | +1:04.6300 | 81.0p | |||
3 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:05:44.754300 | +3:08.18700 | 79.4p | |||
4 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:05:45.754400 | +3:09.18800 | 79.4p | |||
5 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmar SK | 2:05:46.754500 | +3:10.18900 | 79.3p | |||
6 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 2:06:22.758100 | +3:46.22500 | 78.9p | |||
7 | Knut Ole Solligård | Orkdal IL | 2:12:06.792500 | +9:30.56900 | 74.7p | |||
8 | Peter Renlund | Trafikverket FF | 2:13:13.799200 | +10:37.63600 | 73.9p | |||
9 | Erik Olofsson | if | 2:13:25.800400 | +10:49.64800 | 73.8p | |||
10 | Knut Ole Skar | Malm IL | 2:14:18.805700 | +11:42.70100 | 73.2p | |||
11 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:16:12.817100 | +13:36.81500 | 72.0p | |||
12 | Johan Schjerve | Team Nava | 2:19:15.835400 | +16:39.99800 | 70.1p | |||
13 | Henry Martin Forfod | Malm IL | 2:19:17.835600 | +16:41.100000 | 70.0p | |||
14 | Trond Marius Fornes | Henning Sl | 2:19:49.838800 | +17:13.103200 | 69.7p | |||
15 | Nils Höglund | Axa SC | 2:22:32.855100 | +19:56.119500 | 68.1p | |||
16 | Daniel Sandfridsson | Duveds IF | 2:23:35.861400 | +20:59.125800 | 67.5p | |||
17 | Öivind Aunöien | Strindheim IL | 2:25:11.871000 | +22:35.135400 | 66.6p | |||
18 | Joakim Kangasharju | Ragunda IF | 2:26:42.880100 | +24:06.144500 | 65.8p | |||
19 | Magnus Högfeldt | Club Sport Office | 2:26:55.881400 | +24:19.145800 | 65.7p | |||
20 | Clas Olsson | Äspereds IF | 2:27:46.886500 | +25:10.150900 | 65.2p | |||
21 | Magnus Salamon Flaat | Snåsa IL | 2:28:44.892300 | +26:08.156700 | 64.7p | |||
22 | Martin Jonsson | Brandkårens IK | 2:30:32.903100 | +27:56.167500 | 63.8p | |||
23 | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:30:57.905600 | +28:21.170000 | 63.6p | |||
24 | Per Risne | SAS skiclub | 2:35:21.932000 | +32:45.196400 | 61.5p | |||
25 | Mikael Lundin | Jättendals IF | 2:37:19.943800 | +34:43.208200 | 60.6p | |||
26 | Vidar Nyfsfjord | Team Nava | 2:38:24.950300 | +35:48.214700 | 60.1p | |||
27 | Harald Engan | OK Fjäll | 2:39:43.958200 | +37:07.222600 | 59.5p | |||
28 | Roger EK | Ås IL | 2:40:31.963000 | +37:55.227400 | 59.1p | |||
29 | Anders Björkman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:40:48.964700 | +38:12.229100 | 59.0p | |||
30 | Rune Gidding | Vinne Skilag | 2:43:15.979400 | +40:39.243800 | 58.0p | |||
31 | Lars Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:45:12.991100 | +42:36.255500 | 57.2p | |||
32 | Markus Nilsson | Axa SC | 2:45:44.994300 | +43:08.258700 | 57.0p | |||
33 | Mattias Hansson | Alnö SK | 2:48:25.1010400 | +45:49.274800 | 55.9p | |||
34 | Daniel Schalander | Åre SLK | 2:48:59.1013800 | +46:23.278200 | 55.7p | |||
35 | Lars Wiklund | Sockertoppen IF | 2:49:19.1015800 | +46:43.280200 | 55.6p | |||
36 | Gustav Svensson | Axa SC | 2:49:24.1016300 | +46:48.280700 | 55.5p | |||
37 | Hans Nordell | Östersunds SK | 2:49:44.1018300 | +47:08.282700 | 55.4p | |||
38 | Andreas Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:50:26.1022500 | +47:50.286900 | 55.1p | |||
39 | Viktor Johnsson | Kälens SK | 2:51:14.1027300 | +48:38.291700 | 54.8p | |||
40 | Peter Jensen | Åre | 2:51:27.1028600 | +48:51.293000 | 54.8p | |||
41 | Fredrik Hoel | Risets Raketer | 2:51:57.1031600 | +49:21.296000 | 54.6p | |||
42 | Martin Mella | Risets Raketer | 2:55:22.1052100 | +52:46.316500 | 53.3p | |||
43 | Anders Elgenäs | Östersund | 2:55:32.1053100 | +52:56.317500 | 53.3p | |||
44 | Andreas Hill | Jämtkraft IF | 2:56:49.1060800 | +54:13.325200 | 52.8p | |||
45 | Adrian Jones | Ås IL | 2:59:00.1073900 | +56:24.338300 | 52.1p | |||
46 | Håkon Fredriksen | Norway | 2:59:44.1078300 | +57:08.342700 | 51.8p | |||
47 | Jimmy Krantz | Axa SC | 3:01:01.1086000 | +58:25.350400 | 51.4p | |||
48 | Marcus Bergman | Östersund | 3:04:23.1106200 | +1:01:47.370600 | 50.3p | |||
49 | Thomas Alme | Åsarna IK | 3:05:17.1111600 | +1:02:41.376000 | 50.1p | |||
50 | Manuel Duermoser | Axa SC | 3:05:34.1113300 | +1:02:58.377700 | 50.0p | |||
51 | Peter Olsson | Stockholm | 3:08:44.1132300 | +1:06:08.396700 | 49.0p | |||
52 | Magnus Dellert | Bräcke SK | 3:12:38.1155700 | +1:10:02.420100 | 47.9p | |||
53 | Martin Hansson | Härlövs IF | 3:16:05.1176400 | +1:13:29.440800 | 46.9p | |||
54 | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 3:16:27.1178600 | +1:13:51.443000 | 46.8p | |||
55 | Björn Edlund | Tandsbyns IF | 3:23:31.1221000 | +1:20:55.485400 | 45.0p | |||
56 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:24:37.1227600 | +1:22:01.492000 | 44.7p | |||
57 | Tomas Waldebäck | Östersunds SK | 3:30:51.1265000 | +1:28:15.529400 | 43.2p | |||
58 | Magnus Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:31:48.1270700 | +1:29:12.535100 | 43.0p | |||
59 | Alexander Westerlund | Ljustorps IF | 3:53:01.1398000 | +1:50:25.662400 | 38.6p | |||
60 | Eirik Bang Søberg | Ingen klubb | 3:59:31.1437000 | +1:56:55.701400 | 37.5p | |||
61 | Bengt Larsson | Axa SC | 4:07:34.1485300 | +2:04:58.749700 | 36.1p | |||
62 | Joel Lindhout | Kinda | 4:20:17.1561600 | +2:17:41.826000 | 34.2p | |||
- | Gustav Von Sydow | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johan Andersson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jimmy Persson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 2:07:45.766400 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:17:36.825500 | +9:51.59000 | 71.1p | |||
3 | Ulrich Wahlström | XCGold | 2:20:01.840000 | +12:16.73500 | 69.6p | |||
4 | Stig Magnar Løvås | Freidig | 2:21:33.849200 | +13:48.82700 | 68.7p | |||
5 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:21:34.849300 | +13:49.82800 | 68.7p | |||
6 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 2:25:23.872200 | +17:38.105700 | 66.5p | |||
7 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:25:52.875100 | +18:07.108600 | 66.3p | |||
8 | Jon Olav Kvåle | Skanska Aktiv | 2:26:09.876800 | +18:24.110300 | 66.1p | |||
9 | Anders Edvinsson | Östersunds SK | 2:27:04.882300 | +19:19.115800 | 65.6p | |||
10 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IL | 2:29:21.896000 | +21:36.129500 | 64.4p | |||
11 | Jan Kåre Skarland | Team Nava | 2:32:09.912800 | +24:24.146300 | 63.0p | |||
12 | Tomas Nilsson B | Näldens IF | 2:34:09.924800 | +26:24.158300 | 62.0p | |||
13 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:34:46.928500 | +27:01.162000 | 61.7p | |||
14 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:36:22.938100 | +28:37.171600 | 61.0p | |||
15 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:43:07.978600 | +35:22.212100 | 58.0p | |||
16 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:43:58.983700 | +36:13.217200 | 57.7p | |||
17 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 2:44:13.985200 | +36:28.218700 | 57.6p | |||
18 | Thor Birger Østnor | Lierne IL | 2:49:28.1016700 | +41:43.250200 | 55.5p | |||
19 | David Timner | Risets Raketer | 2:53:06.1038500 | +45:21.272000 | 54.2p | |||
20 | Mikael Kolacny | Östersund | 3:00:59.1085800 | +53:14.319300 | 51.4p | |||
21 | Patrik Bergesol | Tandsbyns IF | 3:01:50.1090900 | +54:05.324400 | 51.2p | |||
22 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:02:40.1095900 | +54:55.329400 | 50.9p | |||
23 | Lars Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 3:06:08.1116700 | +58:23.350200 | 49.8p | |||
24 | Olle Eriksson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:10:11.1141000 | +1:02:26.374500 | 48.6p | |||
25 | Anders Westberg | Axa SC | 3:20:59.1205800 | +1:13:14.439300 | 45.6p | |||
26 | Lars Grelsson | Hotagens SC | 3:31:39.1269800 | +1:23:54.503300 | 43.0p | |||
27 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IL | 3:32:24.1274300 | +1:24:39.507800 | 42.9p | |||
28 | Pieter Vlag | Ragunda IF | 4:28:48.1612700 | +2:21:03.846200 | 33.0p | |||
- | Ole Henrik Kvåle | Orkla CK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Bengt Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:21:22.848100 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:22:30.854900 | +1:08.6700 | 68.1p | |||
3 | Ola Berget | Skauga IL | 2:23:44.862300 | +2:22.14100 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Bengt Ivan Blom | Spillum IL | 2:25:20.871900 | +3:58.23700 | 66.5p | |||
5 | Egil Brørs | Center skiklubb | 2:25:24.872300 | +4:02.24100 | 66.5p | |||
6 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:26:24.878300 | +5:02.30100 | 66.0p | |||
7 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:26:44.880300 | +5:22.32100 | 65.8p | |||
8 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:27:28.884700 | +6:06.36500 | 65.4p | |||
9 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:37:10.942900 | +15:48.94700 | 60.6p | |||
10 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:37:11.943000 | +15:49.94800 | 60.6p | |||
11 | Kurt Sandseter | Follafoss IL | 2:38:52.953100 | +17:30.104900 | 59.9p | |||
12 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:39:18.955700 | +17:56.107500 | 59.7p | |||
13 | Christian Friman | Åre | 2:40:03.960200 | +18:41.112000 | 59.3p | |||
14 | Tomas Engström | Östersund | 2:41:31.969000 | +20:09.120800 | 58.7p | |||
15 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 2:51:07.1026600 | +29:45.178400 | 54.9p | |||
16 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 2:52:09.1032800 | +30:47.184600 | 54.5p | |||
17 | Ronny Larsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:53:40.1041900 | +32:18.193700 | 53.9p | |||
18 | Michel Lorin | Axa SC | 2:59:10.1074900 | +37:48.226700 | 52.0p | |||
19 | Per Magne Siraas | Selbu IL | 3:04:21.1106000 | +42:59.257800 | 50.4p | |||
20 | Anders Holmberg | Ufk | 3:08:59.1133800 | +47:37.285600 | 48.9p | |||
21 | Carl Martin Larsen | NTNU Bil | 3:18:49.1192800 | +57:27.344600 | 46.2p | |||
22 | Peter Wikander | Mörsils IF | 3:28:27.1250600 | +1:07:05.402400 | 43.8p | |||
23 | Alf Jonsson | Åre | 3:56:53.1421200 | +1:35:31.573000 | 37.9p | |||
- | Sten Edström | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 44:15.265400 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Nora Lerfald | Lierne IL | 45:42.274100 | +1:27.8600 | 69.2p | |||
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 45:44.274300 | +1:29.8800 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 46:12.277100 | +1:57.11600 | 68.5p | |||
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 48:32.291100 | +4:17.25600 | 65.2p | |||
6 | Klara Roos | Ås IL | 50:42.304100 | +6:27.38600 | 62.4p | |||
7 | Lisa Westgren | Gagnefs IF | 51:09.306800 | +6:54.41300 | 61.9p | |||
8 | Elin Härén | Östervåla IF | 51:56.311500 | +7:41.46000 | 60.9p | |||
9 | Katarina Forsberg | Kramfors | 53:20.319900 | +9:05.54400 | 59.3p | |||
10 | Maria Maripuu | Ås IL | 53:30.320900 | +9:15.55400 | 59.2p | |||
11 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 55:27.332600 | +11:12.67100 | 57.1p | |||
12 | Alexandra Nilsson | Axa SC | 56:10.336900 | +11:55.71400 | 56.3p | |||
13 | Signe Roos | Ås IL | 59:16.355500 | +15:01.90000 | 53.4p | |||
14 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IL | 59:22.356100 | +15:07.90600 | 53.3p | |||
15 | Annika Tiberg | Umara SC | 1:01:59.371800 | +17:44.106300 | 51.1p | |||
16 | Ulrika Hellby | Alsens IF | 1:05:12.391100 | +20:57.125600 | 48.5p | |||
17 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 1:08:23.410200 | +24:08.144700 | 46.3p | |||
18 | Agneta Söderberg | Rödön SK | 1:09:27.416600 | +25:12.151100 | 45.6p | |||
19 | Kristina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 1:12:22.434100 | +28:07.168600 | 43.7p | |||
20 | Anna Eklund | Åre | 1:14:33.447200 | +30:18.181700 | 42.4p | |||
21 | Irene Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 1:14:45.448400 | +30:30.182900 | 42.3p | |||
22 | Linda Söderberg | Axa SC | 1:15:42.454100 | +31:27.188600 | 41.8p | |||
23 | Anna Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:25.512400 | +41:10.246900 | 37.0p | |||
24 | Camilla Henebo | Östersund | 1:30:05.540400 | +45:50.274900 | 35.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 38:49.232800 | 81.5p | ||||
1 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 38:49.232800 | 81.5p | ||||
3 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 41:07.246600 | +2:18.13700 | 77.0p | |||
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 42:02.252100 | +3:13.19200 | 75.3p | |||
5 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 42:36.255500 | +3:47.22600 | 74.3p | |||
6 | Magnus Lundin | Axa SC | 49:01.294000 | +10:12.61100 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 51:28.308700 | +12:39.75800 | 61.5p | |||
8 | Bjørn Ove Lerfald | Lierne IL | 52:12.313100 | +13:23.80200 | 60.6p | |||
9 | Jan Pettersson | Häverödals SK | 56:44.340300 | +17:55.107400 | 55.8p | |||
10 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 57:55.347400 | +19:06.114500 | 54.6p | |||
11 | Joel Jonsson | Krokoms Mck | 1:07:19.403800 | +28:30.170900 | 47.0p | |||
12 | Andreas Braekkan | Trångsvikens IF | 1:08:40.411900 | +29:51.179000 | 46.1p | |||
13 | Victor Nyberg | Trångsvikens IF | 1:14:46.448500 | +35:57.215600 | 42.3p |