45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:19:18.835700 | | 80.8p |
2 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:28:38.891700 | +9:20.55900 | 74.2p |
3 | Karin Wallén | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:29:48.898700 | +10:30.62900 | 73.5p |
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 2:31:06.906500 | +11:48.70700 | 72.7p |
5 | Caroline Olsson | Trvff | 2:40:34.963300 | +21:16.127500 | 67.2p |
6 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:50:30.1022900 | +31:12.187100 | 62.3p |
7 | Chatrine Segersten | Offerdals SK | 2:51:22.1028100 | +32:04.192300 | 61.9p |
8 | Anna Engstrand | Östersund | 3:01:24.1088300 | +42:06.252500 | 57.7p |
9 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 3:02:41.1096000 | +43:23.260200 | 57.2p |
10 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 3:10:07.1140600 | +50:49.304800 | 54.5p |
11 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 3:10:10.1140900 | +50:52.305100 | 54.5p |
12 | Linda Tervell | Vemdalens IF | 3:31:39.1269800 | +1:12:21.434000 | 47.9p |
13 | Filippa Kärrfelt | No Club | 3:37:14.1303300 | +1:17:56.467500 | 46.4p |
14 | Hanna Månsson | Frösön | 3:46:30.1358900 | +1:27:12.523100 | 44.2p |
15 | Nicolina Mattsson | No Club | 4:42:57.1697600 | +2:23:39.861800 | 34.1p |
16 | Karolin Lindberg | Axa SC | 4:58:27.1790600 | +2:39:09.954800 | 32.1p |
17 | Therese Haland | Njurunda SK | 4:58:29.1790800 | +2:39:11.955000 | 32.1p |
- | Linn Alness Borg | Loos IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gabrielle Hemmingsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mimmi Persson | Sveaskogs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ilona Lusth | Svenstavik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Klinga | IFK Sala | 2:48:29.1010800 | | 63.3p |
2 | Stina Bodén | Litsbygdens SK | 2:57:29.1064800 | +9:00.53900 | 59.3p |
3 | Linda Forth | Östersunds SK | 2:59:14.1075300 | +10:45.64400 | 58.6p |
4 | Märta Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 3:21:08.1206700 | +32:39.195800 | 50.9p |
5 | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 3:24:19.1225800 | +35:50.214900 | 49.9p |
6 | Åsa Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:24:31.1227000 | +36:02.216100 | 49.9p |
7 | Alexzandra Edström | Hallens SK | 3:26:26.1238500 | +37:57.227600 | 49.3p |
8 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:30:01.1260000 | +41:32.249100 | 48.3p |
9 | Christina Alvarsdotter | No Club | 3:30:44.1264300 | +42:15.253400 | 48.1p |
10 | Eva Falk | Hackås IF | 3:37:58.1307700 | +49:29.296800 | 46.2p |
11 | Marie Westling | Länsförsäkringar Stockholm | 3:47:25.1364400 | +58:56.353500 | 44.0p |
12 | Therese Nygren | Aspås IF | 3:52:38.1395700 | +1:04:09.384800 | 42.8p |
13 | Hanna Rudeklint | Rödön SK | 4:17:41.1546000 | +1:29:12.535100 | 38.0p |
14 | Emma Jakobsson | Svegs IK | 4:26:28.1598700 | +1:37:59.587800 | 36.6p |
15 | Veronica Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 4:37:34.1665300 | +1:49:05.654400 | 34.9p |
16 | Gunilla Persson | Iggesunds SK | 5:16:59.1901800 | +2:28:30.890900 | 30.0p |
17 | Isabell Hemmingsson | Åsarna IK | 5:17:33.1905200 | +2:29:04.894300 | 30.0p |
- | Frida Hansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:43:05.978400 | | 65.9p |
2 | Catharina Ehlton | Edsbyns SK | 3:17:20.1183900 | +34:15.205400 | 52.1p |
3 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 3:18:55.1193400 | +35:50.214900 | 51.6p |
4 | Birgitta Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:48:02.1368100 | +1:04:57.389600 | 43.8p |
5 | Ingela Andersson | Vindrarps SK | 3:51:05.1386400 | +1:08:00.407900 | 43.1p |
6 | Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 3:59:22.1436100 | +1:16:17.457600 | 41.4p |
7 | Eva Josefsson | No Club | 4:04:46.1468500 | +1:21:41.490000 | 40.3p |
8 | Lena Lind | Östersunds SK | 4:05:06.1470500 | +1:22:01.492000 | 40.3p |
9 | Mia Herlitz | Sundsvall | 4:24:34.1587300 | +1:41:29.608800 | 36.9p |
10 | Lotta Johansson | No Club | 4:43:20.1699900 | +2:00:15.721400 | 34.1p |
11 | Susanne Näslund | Östersund | 5:17:33.1905200 | +2:34:28.926700 | 30.0p |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Bohm | Ragunda IF | 3:46:33.1359200 | | 44.2p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:09:58.779700 | | 88.7p |
2 | Teodor Peterson | Sågmyra SK | 2:09:58.779700 | | 88.7p |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 2:10:03.780200 | +5.400 | 88.6p |
4 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:10:07.780600 | +9.800 | 88.6p |
5 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:10:28.782700 | +30.2900 | 88.3p |
6 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 2:12:04.792300 | +2:06.12500 | 86.8p |
7 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 2:12:39.795800 | +2:41.16000 | 86.3p |
8 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:12:39.795800 | +2:41.16000 | 86.3p |
9 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva | 2:13:01.798000 | +3:03.18200 | 86.0p |
10 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 2:14:17.805600 | +4:19.25800 | 84.9p |
11 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:14:19.805800 | +4:21.26000 | 84.9p |
12 | Olle Olsson Bad | Hallens SK | 2:14:52.809100 | +4:54.29300 | 84.4p |
13 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:15:25.812400 | +5:27.32600 | 83.9p |
14 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:15:26.812500 | +5:28.32700 | 83.9p |
15 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:15:33.813200 | +5:35.33400 | 83.8p |
16 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 2:17:13.823200 | +7:15.43400 | 82.5p |
17 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:17:19.823800 | +7:21.44000 | 82.4p |
18 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:17:33.825200 | +7:35.45400 | 82.2p |
19 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 2:19:14.835300 | +9:16.55500 | 80.9p |
20 | Joachim Ronneback | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:19:24.836300 | +9:26.56500 | 80.8p |
21 | Jonatan Steen | Team Serneke | 2:20:47.844600 | +10:49.64800 | 79.7p |
22 | Emil Tiberg | Umara SC | 2:21:01.846000 | +11:03.66200 | 79.5p |
23 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:23:03.858200 | +13:05.78400 | 78.0p |
24 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:24:01.864000 | +14:03.84200 | 77.4p |
25 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 2:25:32.873100 | +15:34.93300 | 76.3p |
26 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:26:14.877300 | +16:16.97500 | 75.8p |
27 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:26:15.877400 | +16:17.97600 | 75.8p |
27 | Robin Grenholm | XCGold | 2:26:15.877400 | +16:17.97600 | 75.8p |
29 | Daniel Ajax | Östersunds SK | 2:26:34.879300 | +16:36.99500 | 75.6p |
30 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 2:27:19.883800 | +17:21.104000 | 75.1p |
31 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 2:27:48.886700 | +17:50.106900 | 74.8p |
32 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:28:36.891500 | +18:38.111700 | 74.3p |
33 | Jonatan Engdahl | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:28:37.891600 | +18:39.111800 | 74.2p |
34 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:29:01.894000 | +19:03.114200 | 74.0p |
35 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 2:29:44.898300 | +19:46.118500 | 73.5p |
36 | Jimmy Widell | Östersunds SK | 2:29:45.898400 | +19:47.118600 | 73.5p |
37 | Jonatan Viker | Trafikverkets FF | 2:30:11.901000 | +20:13.121200 | 73.2p |
38 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:30:31.903000 | +20:33.123200 | 73.0p |
39 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 2:30:35.903400 | +20:37.123600 | 73.0p |
40 | Viktor Medén | Åsarna IK | 2:30:36.903500 | +20:38.123700 | 73.0p |
41 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 2:31:43.910200 | +21:45.130400 | 72.3p |
42 | Martin Lindroth | Frösön | 2:33:37.921600 | +23:39.141800 | 71.1p |
43 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:34:13.925200 | +24:15.145400 | 70.8p |
44 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 2:34:19.925800 | +24:21.146000 | 70.7p |
45 | Emil Larsson | Hassela IF | 2:34:33.927200 | +24:35.147400 | 70.6p |
46 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:35:22.932100 | +25:24.152300 | 70.1p |
47 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 2:36:02.936100 | +26:04.156300 | 69.7p |
48 | Torkel Bäckman | Mårdshyttans SK | 2:36:12.937100 | +26:14.157300 | 69.6p |
49 | Erik Nässén | Östersunds SK | 2:36:19.937800 | +26:21.158000 | 69.6p |
50 | Daniel Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 2:36:50.940900 | +26:52.161100 | 69.3p |
51 | Björn Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 2:37:00.941900 | +27:02.162100 | 69.2p |
52 | Jonas Lindahl | Norabygdens SK | 2:38:28.950700 | +28:30.170900 | 68.4p |
53 | Axel Bengtson | SOL Tranås | 2:40:04.960300 | +30:06.180500 | 67.5p |
54 | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK | 2:42:22.974100 | +32:24.194300 | 66.3p |
55 | Joel Melkersson | Nybro Ski | 2:43:47.982600 | +33:49.202800 | 65.6p |
56 | Anton Trotzig | Sälens IF | 2:44:20.985900 | +34:22.206100 | 65.3p |
57 | Paavola Petri | Axa SC | 2:45:24.992300 | +35:26.212500 | 64.8p |
58 | Dennis Lindberget | OK Borgen | 2:46:04.996300 | +36:06.216500 | 64.4p |
59 | Rikard Bertilsson | Östersunds SK | 2:46:22.998100 | +36:24.218300 | 64.3p |
60 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:47:18.1003700 | +37:20.223900 | 63.8p |
61 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 2:54:26.1046500 | +44:28.266700 | 60.6p |
62 | Fredrik Karström | Ånge SK | 2:54:41.1048000 | +44:43.268200 | 60.5p |
63 | Robin Wessén | Umara SC | 2:55:26.1052500 | +45:28.272700 | 60.1p |
64 | Jonas Sundell | Bruksvallarnas IF | 2:55:36.1053500 | +45:38.273700 | 60.1p |
65 | Rasmus Von Schoultz | Åsarna IK | 2:56:32.1059100 | +46:34.279300 | 59.7p |
66 | Victor Grönlund | Njurunda SK | 3:00:26.1082500 | +50:28.302700 | 58.1p |
67 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 3:03:10.1098900 | +53:12.319100 | 57.0p |
68 | John Wallberg | Åtvidabergs IF | 3:07:02.1122100 | +57:04.342300 | 55.6p |
69 | Eric Tilly | Kungälvs OK | 3:09:53.1139200 | +59:55.359400 | 54.6p |
70 | Christian Olsson | No Club | 3:10:33.1143200 | +1:00:35.363400 | 54.3p |
71 | Felix Lyngander | No Club | 3:10:34.1143300 | +1:00:36.363500 | 54.3p |
72 | Anton Eriksson | Hackås IF | 3:16:35.1179400 | +1:06:37.399600 | 52.3p |
73 | Gustav Elofsson | No Club | 3:18:54.1193300 | +1:08:56.413500 | 51.6p |
74 | Alex Öhman | Västerås Slalomklubb | 3:20:40.1203900 | +1:10:42.424100 | 51.0p |
75 | Martin Wåhlin Kämpedal | Vemhån | 3:22:11.1213000 | +1:12:13.433200 | 50.6p |
76 | Anton Hemmingsson | Åsarna IK | 3:23:23.1220200 | +1:13:25.440400 | 50.2p |
77 | Lars Palm Olsson | Trvff | 3:23:26.1220500 | +1:13:28.440700 | 50.2p |
78 | Axel Eriksson | Hackås IF | 3:29:42.1258100 | +1:19:44.478300 | 48.4p |
79 | Martin Johansson | Axa SC | 3:32:58.1277700 | +1:23:00.497900 | 47.5p |
80 | Tobias Källman | Norrala IF | 3:37:12.1303100 | +1:27:14.523300 | 46.4p |
81 | Anders Carling | Luthagens SK | 3:42:22.1334100 | +1:32:24.554300 | 45.1p |
82 | Tobias Steffensen | Axa SC | 3:44:57.1349600 | +1:34:59.569800 | 44.5p |
83 | Christoffer Andersson | Östersund | 3:53:28.1400700 | +1:43:30.620900 | 42.6p |
84 | Linus Wikman | Njurunda SK | 3:56:32.1419100 | +1:46:34.639300 | 42.0p |
85 | Nils Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:56:56.1421500 | +1:46:58.641700 | 41.9p |
86 | Erik Söderman | Östersund | 4:01:11.1447000 | +1:51:13.667200 | 41.0p |
87 | Mikko Salomäki | Stockholms RK | 4:16:32.1539100 | +2:06:34.759300 | 38.2p |
88 | Erik Herlitz | Sundsvall | 4:32:00.1631900 | +2:22:02.852100 | 35.7p |
89 | Tobias Pettersson | Axa SC | 4:53:56.1763500 | +2:43:58.983700 | 32.7p |
90 | Björn Rådeström | Axa SC | 4:53:58.1763700 | +2:44:00.983900 | 32.7p |
91 | Roger Tameh | No Club | 4:56:54.1781300 | +2:46:56.1001500 | 32.3p |
- | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Lageson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Henrik Sundell | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:14:04.804300 | | 85.1p |
2 | Peter Frederiksson | Njurunda SK | 2:18:15.829400 | +4:11.25000 | 81.6p |
3 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:18:17.829600 | +4:13.25200 | 81.6p |
4 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 2:18:33.831200 | +4:29.26800 | 81.4p |
4 | Carl Larson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:18:33.831200 | +4:29.26800 | 81.4p |
6 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:20:45.844400 | +6:41.40000 | 79.7p |
7 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:20:48.844700 | +6:44.40300 | 79.7p |
8 | Andreas Mannberg | Östersunds SK | 2:22:13.853200 | +8:09.48800 | 78.6p |
9 | Audun Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 2:22:14.853300 | +8:10.48900 | 78.6p |
10 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:22:34.855300 | +8:30.50900 | 78.4p |
11 | Knut Ole Skar | Malm IL | 2:24:48.868700 | +10:44.64300 | 76.8p |
12 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:27:24.884300 | +13:20.79900 | 75.0p |
13 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:27:56.887500 | +13:52.83100 | 74.7p |
14 | Joakim Kangasharju | Ragunda IF | 2:29:18.895700 | +15:14.91300 | 73.8p |
15 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:29:54.899300 | +15:50.94900 | 73.4p |
16 | Johan Jakobsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:30:14.901300 | +16:10.96900 | 73.2p |
17 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:30:16.901500 | +16:12.97100 | 73.2p |
18 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:31:00.905900 | +16:56.101500 | 72.7p |
19 | Peter Renland | Trafikverket FF | 2:31:13.907200 | +17:09.102800 | 72.6p |
20 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:32:44.916300 | +18:40.111900 | 71.7p |
21 | Mikael Andersson | Ås IF | 2:32:54.917300 | +18:50.112900 | 71.6p |
22 | Erik Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 2:34:06.924500 | +20:02.120100 | 70.9p |
23 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 2:34:48.928700 | +20:44.124300 | 70.4p |
24 | Tommy Landenperä | XCGold | 2:36:41.940000 | +22:37.135600 | 69.4p |
25 | Olle Kvick | Ugglan IK | 2:36:44.940300 | +22:40.135900 | 69.3p |
26 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 2:38:41.952000 | +24:37.147600 | 68.2p |
27 | Ralf Jönsson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:39:45.958400 | +25:41.154000 | 67.7p |
27 | Emil Rydh | Sockertoppen IF | 2:39:45.958400 | +25:41.154000 | 67.7p |
29 | Fredrik Norman | Järvsö | 2:40:33.963200 | +26:29.158800 | 67.2p |
30 | Jesper Daabach | Åsarna IK | 2:41:04.966300 | +27:00.161900 | 67.0p |
31 | Emil Binsell-Gerdin | Frösön | 2:41:41.970000 | +27:37.165600 | 66.6p |
32 | Robert Starck | Lofsdalens SK | 2:42:37.975600 | +28:33.171200 | 66.2p |
33 | David Unnersjö-jess | Svärdsjö IF | 2:43:01.978000 | +28:57.173600 | 65.9p |
34 | Tomas Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 2:43:42.982100 | +29:38.177700 | 65.6p |
35 | Arvid Björk Roth | Nordingrå SK | 2:45:39.993800 | +31:35.189400 | 64.6p |
35 | Jonas Forslund | Gävle SK | 2:45:39.993800 | +31:35.189400 | 64.6p |
37 | Mikael Lundin | Jättendals IF | 2:48:57.1013600 | +34:53.209200 | 63.0p |
38 | Sam Nilsson | Trafikverket FF | 2:49:12.1015100 | +35:08.210700 | 62.9p |
39 | Ola Wallin | Svegs IK | 2:49:46.1018500 | +35:42.214100 | 62.7p |
40 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 2:50:09.1020800 | +36:05.216400 | 62.5p |
41 | Alexander Jansa | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:50:37.1023600 | +36:33.219200 | 62.3p |
42 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:54:42.1048100 | +40:38.243700 | 60.5p |
43 | Richard Sylwander | No Club | 2:55:00.1049900 | +40:56.245500 | 60.3p |
44 | Marcus Sjöström | Matfors SK | 2:55:03.1050200 | +40:59.245800 | 60.3p |
45 | Fredrik Busk | Svegs IK | 2:59:33.1077200 | +45:29.272800 | 58.4p |
46 | Hans Nordell | Östersunds SK | 3:02:05.1092400 | +48:01.288000 | 57.4p |
47 | Pär Bodén | Litsbygdens SK | 3:04:16.1105500 | +50:12.301100 | 56.6p |
48 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 3:10:40.1143900 | +56:36.339500 | 54.3p |
49 | Lars Wiklund | Sockertoppen IF | 3:11:36.1149500 | +57:32.345100 | 54.0p |
50 | Jörgen Svedin | Åsarna IK | 3:12:58.1157700 | +58:54.353300 | 53.5p |
51 | Staffan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 3:14:26.1166500 | +1:00:22.362100 | 53.0p |
52 | Andreas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 3:15:26.1172500 | +1:01:22.368100 | 52.7p |
53 | Anders Elgenäs | Frösö IF | 3:15:53.1175200 | +1:01:49.370800 | 52.5p |
54 | Sebastian Lindblom | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 3:16:20.1177900 | +1:02:16.373500 | 52.4p |
55 | Erik Nord | Ställbergs IK | 3:16:23.1178200 | +1:02:19.373800 | 52.4p |
56 | Olov Svärd | Vallsta SK | 3:16:40.1179900 | +1:02:36.375500 | 52.3p |
57 | Emil Söderman | Östersunds SK | 3:17:42.1186100 | +1:03:38.381700 | 52.0p |
58 | Fredrik Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 3:18:03.1188200 | +1:03:59.383800 | 51.8p |
59 | Mats Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:23:20.1219900 | +1:09:16.415500 | 50.2p |
60 | Jonas Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:24:32.1227100 | +1:10:28.422700 | 49.9p |
61 | Marcus Lingvall | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:25:33.1233200 | +1:11:29.428800 | 49.6p |
62 | Anders Danielsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:27:24.1244300 | +1:13:20.439900 | 49.0p |
63 | Anders Johansson | Ericsson IK | 3:28:45.1252400 | +1:14:41.448000 | 48.7p |
64 | Mikael Karlsson | Månkarbo IF | 3:30:11.1261000 | +1:16:07.456600 | 48.3p |
65 | Anton Göransson | FK Finn | 3:33:41.1282000 | +1:19:37.477600 | 47.3p |
66 | Martin Elofsson | Marieby GoIF | 3:37:24.1304300 | +1:23:20.499900 | 46.4p |
67 | Ville Lagerstedt | No Club | 3:39:19.1315800 | +1:25:15.511400 | 45.9p |
68 | Roger Pettersson | Axa SC | 3:39:47.1318600 | +1:25:43.514200 | 45.8p |
69 | Jimmy Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 3:40:48.1324700 | +1:26:44.520300 | 45.5p |
70 | Oscar Derke | Sya SK | 3:43:34.1341300 | +1:29:30.536900 | 44.9p |
71 | Lars Westling | IF Strategen | 3:46:31.1359000 | +1:32:27.554600 | 44.2p |
72 | Joakim Lindström | No Club | 3:51:27.1388600 | +1:37:23.584200 | 43.1p |
73 | Magnus Dellert | Gällö SK | 3:52:51.1397000 | +1:38:47.592600 | 42.8p |
74 | Björn Öhlund | Hackås IF | 4:01:36.1449500 | +1:47:32.645100 | 41.0p |
75 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 4:03:16.1459500 | +1:49:12.655100 | 40.6p |
76 | John-Eric Williamson | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 4:03:45.1462400 | +1:49:41.658000 | 40.5p |
77 | Jonas Badman | Johannisbergs AIK | 4:13:02.1518100 | +1:58:58.713700 | 38.8p |
78 | Tony Cameron | Axa SC | 4:48:59.1733800 | +2:34:55.929400 | 33.3p |
79 | Thomas Almén | Iggesunds SK | 5:16:57.1901600 | +3:02:53.1097200 | 30.0p |
- | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Sneen | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Vikholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Fritzon | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Larsson | Team B3 | 2:17:20.823900 | | 82.4p |
2 | Carl-Olov Hansen | Utleira IL | 2:24:27.866600 | +7:07.42600 | 77.1p |
3 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:26:44.880300 | +9:24.56300 | 75.5p |
4 | Lennart Romin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:27:22.884100 | +10:02.60100 | 75.1p |
5 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:27:26.884500 | +10:06.60500 | 75.0p |
6 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:27:30.884900 | +10:10.60900 | 75.0p |
7 | Ulrich Wahlström | XCGold | 2:29:55.899400 | +12:35.75400 | 73.4p |
8 | Lars Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 2:34:18.925700 | +16:58.101700 | 70.7p |
9 | Fredrik Palm | Åkersberga SK | 2:35:35.933400 | +18:15.109400 | 70.0p |
9 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 2:35:35.933400 | +18:15.109400 | 70.0p |
11 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:35:39.933800 | +18:19.109800 | 69.9p |
12 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:52.935100 | +18:32.111100 | 69.8p |
13 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 2:36:31.939000 | +19:11.115000 | 69.5p |
14 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:36:37.939600 | +19:17.115600 | 69.4p |
15 | Christer Fyhr | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:36:43.940200 | +19:23.116200 | 69.3p |
16 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IF | 2:37:33.945200 | +20:13.121200 | 68.9p |
17 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:37:38.945700 | +20:18.121700 | 68.8p |
18 | Mattias Andersson | Månkarbo IF | 2:38:48.952700 | +21:28.128700 | 68.2p |
19 | Urban Söderberg | Matfors | 2:41:32.969100 | +24:12.145100 | 66.7p |
20 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:47:22.1004100 | +30:02.180100 | 63.8p |
21 | Björn Lindström | Alnö Race Team | 2:51:16.1027500 | +33:56.203500 | 62.0p |
22 | Peter Åkesson | Edsbyns SK | 2:52:06.1032500 | +34:46.208500 | 61.6p |
23 | Tomas Nilsson B | Näldens IF | 2:55:17.1051600 | +37:57.227600 | 60.2p |
24 | Ulf Hedman | Högbo GIF | 2:55:19.1051800 | +37:59.227800 | 60.2p |
25 | Tony Svensson | Stöde IF | 2:56:04.1056300 | +38:44.232300 | 59.9p |
26 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:58:08.1068700 | +40:48.244700 | 59.0p |
27 | Hans Grönlund | Njurunda SK | 3:00:23.1082200 | +43:03.258200 | 58.1p |
28 | Christer Lundqvist | Brunflo IF | 3:00:25.1082400 | +43:05.258400 | 58.1p |
29 | Mats Eriksson | Hackås IF | 3:06:52.1121100 | +49:32.297100 | 55.6p |
30 | Mats Lif | Junsele IF | 3:07:50.1126900 | +50:30.302900 | 55.3p |
31 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 3:12:07.1152600 | +54:47.328600 | 53.8p |
32 | Urban Kärrfelt | Åsarna IK | 3:16:18.1177700 | +58:58.353700 | 52.4p |
33 | Christer Bengtsson | IK Uven | 3:17:37.1185600 | +1:00:17.361600 | 52.0p |
34 | Krister Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:19:06.1194500 | +1:01:46.370500 | 51.5p |
35 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:22:06.1212500 | +1:04:46.388500 | 50.6p |
36 | Markko Waas | FK bROMMA | 3:24:19.1225800 | +1:06:59.401800 | 49.9p |
37 | Patrik Olofsson | IK Stern | 3:25:43.1234200 | +1:08:23.410200 | 49.5p |
38 | Leif Jonsson | Järvsö IF | 3:32:33.1275200 | +1:15:13.451200 | 47.6p |
39 | Johan Lundkvist | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:34:56.1289500 | +1:17:36.465500 | 47.0p |
40 | Anders Näslund | Östersund | 3:48:04.1368300 | +1:30:44.544300 | 43.8p |
41 | Olle Eriksson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:48:28.1370700 | +1:31:08.546700 | 43.7p |
42 | Petter Gallon | Mälarö SOK | 3:52:40.1395900 | +1:35:20.571900 | 42.8p |
43 | Måns Bjuggren | Stockholm | 3:54:00.1403900 | +1:36:40.579900 | 42.5p |
44 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IF | 3:56:17.1417600 | +1:38:57.593600 | 42.0p |
45 | Stefan Källman | Norrala IF | 4:15:12.1531100 | +1:57:52.707100 | 38.4p |
46 | Fredrik Herlitz | Sundsvall | 4:31:48.1630700 | +2:14:28.806700 | 35.8p |
- | Ulf Johansson | Aspås IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars-åke Lindgren | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Ulander | Bräcke SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Lindroos | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Petersson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:26.920500 | | 71.2p |
2 | Jarle Thonstad | No Club | 2:37:37.945600 | +4:11.25000 | 68.8p |
3 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:40:00.959900 | +6:34.39300 | 67.5p |
4 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:40:37.963600 | +7:11.43000 | 67.2p |
5 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:48:58.1013700 | +15:32.93100 | 63.0p |
6 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:53:03.1038200 | +19:37.117600 | 61.2p |
7 | Torbjörn Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:54:50.1048900 | +21:24.128300 | 60.4p |
8 | Auvo Dufva | Åre | 2:56:08.1056700 | +22:42.136100 | 59.9p |
9 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:03:48.1102700 | +30:22.182100 | 56.8p |
10 | Tomas Hurtig | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:05:51.1115000 | +32:25.194400 | 56.0p |
11 | Christian Friman | Duveds IF | 3:06:53.1121200 | +33:27.200600 | 55.6p |
12 | Alfred Duse | Enebybergs IF | 3:09:59.1139800 | +36:33.219200 | 54.5p |
13 | Stefan Bohn | Delsbo IF | 3:10:06.1140500 | +36:40.219900 | 54.5p |
14 | Uno Kallström | Häggenås SK | 3:16:31.1179000 | +43:05.258400 | 52.3p |
15 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:17:51.1187000 | +44:25.266400 | 51.9p |
16 | Ronny Larsson | Litsbygdens SK | 3:25:22.1232100 | +51:56.311500 | 49.6p |
17 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 3:26:36.1239500 | +53:10.318900 | 49.3p |
18 | Arne Peterson | Edsbyns SK | 3:28:04.1248300 | +54:38.327700 | 48.9p |
19 | Sören Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 3:39:57.1319600 | +1:06:31.399000 | 45.7p |
20 | Torbjörn Strömberg | Erikslunds SK | 3:41:09.1326800 | +1:07:43.406200 | 45.4p |
21 | Michel Lorin | No Club | 3:47:43.1366200 | +1:14:17.445600 | 43.9p |
22 | Anders Månsson | Andrarums IF | 3:52:12.1393100 | +1:18:46.472500 | 42.9p |
23 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 3:54:13.1405200 | +1:20:47.484600 | 42.5p |
24 | Lars Wangby | Skellefteå SK | 4:07:15.1483400 | +1:33:49.562800 | 39.9p |
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 45:30.272900 | | 81.8p |
2 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 47:15.283400 | +1:45.10400 | 78.4p |
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 49:16.295500 | +3:46.22500 | 74.9p |
4 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 49:36.297500 | +4:06.24500 | 74.4p |
5 | Sara Hallquist | SWE | 49:37.297600 | +4:07.24600 | 74.3p |
6 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 50:05.300400 | +4:35.27400 | 73.6p |
7 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 50:35.303400 | +5:05.30400 | 72.8p |
8 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 51:43.310200 | +6:13.37200 | 71.1p |
9 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 52:19.313800 | +6:49.40800 | 70.2p |
10 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 52:20.313900 | +6:50.40900 | 70.1p |
11 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 52:22.314100 | +6:52.41100 | 70.1p |
12 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 53:45.322400 | +8:15.49400 | 68.1p |
13 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 53:46.322500 | +8:16.49500 | 68.1p |
14 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 54:29.326800 | +8:59.53800 | 67.1p |
15 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 55:45.334400 | +10:15.61400 | 65.5p |
16 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 55:58.335700 | +10:28.62700 | 65.2p |
17 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 56:09.336800 | +10:39.63800 | 65.0p |
18 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 58:00.347900 | +12:30.74900 | 62.7p |
19 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 58:11.349000 | +12:41.76000 | 62.5p |
20 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 58:52.353100 | +13:22.80100 | 61.8p |
21 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 59:45.358400 | +14:15.85400 | 60.8p |
22 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 1:00:38.363700 | +15:08.90700 | 59.8p |
23 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:00:56.365500 | +15:26.92500 | 59.5p |
24 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 1:01:29.368800 | +15:59.95800 | 58.9p |
25 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 1:02:09.372800 | +16:39.99800 | 58.3p |
26 | Mikaela Wendt | Sockertoppen IF | 1:02:26.374500 | +16:56.101500 | 58.0p |
27 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 1:03:15.379400 | +17:45.106400 | 57.2p |
28 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:03:34.381300 | +18:04.108300 | 56.9p |
29 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 1:04:53.389200 | +19:23.116200 | 55.6p |
30 | Pauline Karlsson | No Club | 1:05:50.394900 | +20:20.121900 | 54.8p |
31 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:05:51.395000 | +20:21.122000 | 54.8p |
32 | Jenny Sjöholm | Falu IK | 1:05:55.395400 | +20:25.122400 | 54.7p |
33 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:06:22.398100 | +20:52.125100 | 54.3p |
34 | Elsa Morlind | Åsarna IK | 1:09:45.418400 | +24:15.145400 | 51.5p |
35 | Linnéa Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 1:10:44.424300 | +25:14.151300 | 50.7p |
36 | Jill Nordin | No Club | 1:12:27.434600 | +26:57.161600 | 49.5p |
37 | Lina Dahlborg | No Club | 1:13:05.438400 | +27:35.165400 | 49.0p |
38 | Maria Danvind | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:13:11.439000 | +27:41.166000 | 48.9p |
39 | Maria Wikström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:17:19.463800 | +31:49.190800 | 46.2p |
40 | Ylva Åstrand | No Club | 1:20:36.483500 | +35:06.210500 | 44.2p |
41 | Jeanette Hansen | Hede | 1:20:43.484200 | +35:13.211200 | 44.1p |
42 | Maja Vestin | Hedmans schakt i Åsarna AB | 1:22:42.496100 | +37:12.223100 | 43.0p |
43 | Cecilia Klinth | No Club | 1:29:57.539600 | +44:27.266600 | 39.4p |
44 | Desiree Göransson | No Club | 1:30:23.542200 | +44:53.269200 | 39.2p |
45 | Ida Haglund | Stockholm | 1:35:10.570900 | +49:40.297900 | 37.1p |
46 | Ylva Kärrfelt | No Club | 1:37:29.584800 | +51:59.311800 | 36.2p |
47 | Tina Petersson | IFK Umeå | 1:39:18.595700 | +53:48.322700 | 35.5p |
48 | Cicci Borglund | No Club | 1:42:37.615600 | +57:07.342600 | 34.3p |
49 | Isabella Liljeqvist | No Club | 1:43:59.623800 | +58:29.350800 | 33.8p |
50 | Ann-Charlotte Ahlsén | Åsarna IK | 1:45:35.633400 | +1:00:05.360400 | 33.3p |
51 | Anna Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:56:46.700500 | +1:11:16.427500 | 30.0p |
52 | Kerstin Sjöberg | Sundsvall | 2:00:32.723100 | +1:15:02.450100 | 29.0p |
- | Stina Pettersson | Järvsö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Gomez | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Maripuu | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 42:41.256000 | | 87.7p |
2 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 42:42.256100 | +1 | 87.7p |
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 43:00.257900 | +19.1800 | 87.0p |
4 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 43:14.259300 | +33.3200 | 86.5p |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 43:23.260200 | +42.4100 | 86.2p |
6 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 43:34.261300 | +53.5200 | 85.8p |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 43:34.261300 | +53.5200 | 85.8p |
8 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 44:38.267700 | +1:57.11600 | 83.5p |
8 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 44:38.267700 | +1:57.11600 | 83.5p |
10 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 44:40.267900 | +1:59.11800 | 83.4p |
11 | Isidor Wiksten | Matfors SK | 44:53.269200 | +2:12.13100 | 83.0p |
12 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 45:26.272500 | +2:45.16400 | 81.9p |
13 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 45:30.272900 | +2:49.16800 | 81.8p |
14 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 45:43.274200 | +3:02.18100 | 81.3p |
15 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 45:47.274600 | +3:06.18500 | 81.2p |
15 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 45:47.274600 | +3:06.18500 | 81.2p |
15 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 45:47.274600 | +3:06.18500 | 81.2p |
18 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 46:54.281300 | +4:13.25200 | 79.1p |
19 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 46:55.281400 | +4:14.25300 | 79.0p |
20 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 46:57.281600 | +4:16.25500 | 79.0p |
21 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 46:58.281700 | +4:17.25600 | 79.0p |
22 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 47:20.283900 | +4:39.27800 | 78.3p |
23 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 48:49.292800 | +6:08.36700 | 75.7p |
24 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 48:58.293700 | +6:17.37600 | 75.4p |
25 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 49:56.299500 | +7:15.43400 | 73.8p |
26 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 50:44.304300 | +8:03.48200 | 72.6p |
27 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 51:06.306500 | +8:25.50400 | 72.0p |
28 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 51:59.311800 | +9:18.55700 | 70.7p |
29 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 52:08.312700 | +9:27.56600 | 70.4p |
30 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 52:49.316800 | +10:08.60700 | 69.4p |
31 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 56:31.339000 | +13:50.82900 | 64.5p |
32 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 1:00:12.361100 | +17:31.105000 | 60.3p |
33 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:01:29.368800 | +18:48.112700 | 58.9p |
34 | Jörgen Edvinsson | Myssjö | 1:02:27.374600 | +19:46.118500 | 58.0p |
35 | Simon Festin | Östersund | 1:03:14.379300 | +20:33.123200 | 57.2p |
36 | Olof Roos | Ås IF | 1:03:58.383700 | +21:17.127600 | 56.5p |
37 | Kjell Jonsson | Nordannäldens IK | 1:05:00.389900 | +22:19.133800 | 55.5p |
38 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 1:10:05.420400 | +27:24.164300 | 51.2p |
38 | Krister Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 1:10:05.420400 | +27:24.164300 | 51.2p |
40 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:13:18.439700 | +30:37.183600 | 48.8p |
41 | Lars Ericsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 1:13:20.439900 | +30:39.183800 | 48.8p |
42 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:14:02.444100 | +31:21.188000 | 48.3p |
43 | Lars Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 1:18:03.468200 | +35:22.212100 | 45.7p |
44 | Rune Åslund | No Club | 1:19:34.477300 | +36:53.221200 | 44.8p |
45 | Joel Jonsson | Nordannäldens IK | 1:20:16.481500 | +37:35.225400 | 44.4p |
46 | Jan Hägg | Jämten | 1:21:03.486200 | +38:22.230100 | 43.9p |
47 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:23:06.498500 | +40:25.242400 | 42.8p |
48 | Lukas Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 1:23:18.499700 | +40:37.243600 | 42.7p |
49 | Johan Liikamaa | Täby | 1:24:40.507900 | +41:59.251800 | 41.9p |
50 | Ronny Anderss | Ölands SK | 1:25:27.512600 | +42:46.256500 | 41.5p |
51 | Pierre Hägnestrand | Åsarna IK | 1:26:27.518600 | +43:46.262500 | 41.0p |
52 | Lars-Erik Olofsson | Frösön | 1:37:22.584100 | +54:41.328000 | 36.2p |
53 | Alexander Edsjö | No Club | 1:41:16.607500 | +58:35.351400 | 34.8p |
54 | Kjell Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:52:03.672200 | +1:09:22.416100 | 31.3p |
- | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tord Svedberg | Fåkers IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 21:43.130200 | | 64.7p |
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 23:31.141000 | +1:48.10700 | 59.7p |
3 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 30:08.180700 | +8:25.50400 | 46.6p |
4 | Elise Hellqvist | Åsarna IK | 36:53.221200 | +15:10.90900 | 38.1p |
5 | Havanna Jansson | Åsarna IK | 37:04.222300 | +15:21.92000 | 37.9p |
6 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 38:44.232300 | +17:01.102000 | 36.3p |
7 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 38:45.232400 | +17:02.102100 | 36.2p |
8 | Andrea Saur | Åsarna IK | 49:16.295500 | +27:33.165200 | 28.5p |
9 | Lotta Bjuggren | Stockholm | 53:31.321000 | +31:48.190700 | 26.2p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144900 | | 58.1p |
2 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144900 | | 58.1p |
3 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 25:32.153100 | +1:22.8100 | 55.0p |
4 | Edward Vestman | Rätan | 36:10.216900 | +12:00.71900 | 38.8p |
5 | Daniel Jansson | Åsarna IK | 36:51.221000 | +12:41.76000 | 38.1p |
6 | Henning Hottin | Järpens SK | 38:52.233100 | +14:42.88100 | 36.1p |
7 | Bengt Erlandsson | Ölands SK | 40:23.242200 | +16:13.97200 | 34.8p |
8 | Liam Saur | Åsarna IK | 49:20.295900 | +25:10.150900 | 28.5p |
9 | Marcus Bjuggren | Stockholm | 53:04.318300 | +28:54.173300 | 26.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)