41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia LINDBERG | Robertsfors IK | 2:04:42.748100 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Ulrika AXELSSON | Sya SK | 2:10:18.781700 | +5:36.33500 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Josefina VIKBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:38:20.949900 | +33:38.201700 | 57.6p | |||
4 | Amanda FLODELL FORSBERG | Agnäs IK | 2:43:31.981000 | +38:49.232800 | 55.6p | |||
5 | Nathalie Karlsson | IK Studenterna | 2:57:37.1065600 | +52:55.317400 | 50.8p | |||
6 | Sabinha ÖNNERLÖV | Swe | 3:29:04.1254300 | +1:24:22.506100 | 42.5p | |||
7 | Jenny LINDGREN | AXA SC | 3:31:42.1270100 | +1:27:00.521900 | 41.9p | |||
8 | Helen FORSBERG | Håknäs IF | 3:33:21.1280000 | +1:28:39.531800 | 41.6p | |||
9 | Josefine SÖDERBERG | Röbäcks SK | 3:55:13.1411200 | +1:50:31.663000 | 37.5p | |||
10 | Anastasia OBERLAUF | IFK Umeå | 4:14:00.1523900 | +2:09:18.775700 | 34.5p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina MEANDER | No Club | 3:24:14.1225300 | 43.6p | ||||
2 | Josefin Nilsson | 7-Mila SK | 3:47:45.1366400 | +23:31.141000 | 38.8p | |||
3 | Caroline KARLSSON | Täfteå IK | 4:43:36.1701500 | +1:19:22.476100 | 30.7p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:49:01.1014000 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:00:56.1085500 | +11:55.71400 | 49.8p | |||
3 | Susanne Sigfridsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:26:15.1237400 | +37:14.223300 | 43.1p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlott Wållberg | Umedalens IF | 3:09:49.1138800 | 47.2p | ||||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:20:04.1200300 | 44.6p | ||||
2 | Hannele Junkala | Axa SC | 3:21:17.1207600 | +1:13.7200 | 44.3p | |||
3 | Maria HELLGREN | Axa SC | 3:44:09.1344800 | +24:05.144400 | 39.4p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 3:55:42.1414100 | 37.4p | ||||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin ROSVALL | Ttgu IF | 1:56:17.697600 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Daniel HOLMGREN | IFK Umeå | 1:56:18.697700 | +1 | 81.7p | |||
3 | Jim LUNDMARK | Skellefteå XC | 1:56:19.697800 | +2.100 | 81.7p | |||
4 | Björn RYDVALL | Ttgu IF | 1:56:24.698300 | +7.600 | 81.6p | |||
5 | Tobias THOMSON | Ttgu IF | 1:56:35.699400 | +18.1700 | 81.5p | |||
6 | Robert LINDBERG | Ttgu IF | 1:59:03.714200 | +2:46.16500 | 79.6p | |||
7 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:02:45.736400 | +6:28.38700 | 76.8p | |||
8 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 2:02:48.736700 | +6:31.39000 | 76.8p | |||
9 | Kristofer LINDER | Ttgu IF | 2:03:24.740300 | +7:07.42600 | 76.3p | |||
10 | Johan SANDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:04:33.747200 | +8:16.49500 | 75.5p | |||
11 | Andreas OSKARSSON | Sorsele SK | 2:05:15.751400 | +8:58.53700 | 75.0p | |||
12 | Olov MOLIN | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:05:16.751500 | +8:59.53800 | 75.0p | |||
13 | Erik BJÖRKMAN | Täfteå IK | 2:05:45.754400 | +9:28.56700 | 74.7p | |||
14 | Hannes STENSTRÖM | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:05:48.754700 | +9:31.57000 | 74.7p | |||
15 | Torben SVENSSON | Skogis IF | 2:08:03.768200 | +11:46.70500 | 73.2p | |||
16 | Simon JOHANSSON | Vännäs SK | 2:08:21.770000 | +12:04.72300 | 73.0p | |||
17 | Håkan WALLBERG | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09:10.774900 | +12:53.77200 | 72.5p | |||
18 | Henrik Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:10:43.784200 | +14:26.86500 | 71.5p | |||
19 | Albin KARLSSON | Skellefteå SK | 2:11:14.787300 | +14:57.89600 | 71.2p | |||
20 | Henrik FORS | Ttgu IF | 2:12:15.793400 | +15:58.95700 | 70.5p | |||
21 | André NYGÅRD | Milslukarna XC | 2:13:59.803800 | +17:42.106100 | 69.5p | |||
22 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 2:17:07.822600 | +20:50.124900 | 67.7p | |||
23 | Carl SCHOGSTER | IFK Umeå | 2:21:18.847700 | +25:01.150000 | 65.5p | |||
24 | Viktor WALLBERG | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:29.854800 | +26:12.157100 | 64.8p | |||
25 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:22:37.855600 | +26:20.157900 | 64.8p | |||
26 | William ENGLUND | IFK Umeå | 2:24:57.869600 | +28:40.171900 | 63.6p | |||
27 | Oskar BERGLUND | Swe | 2:26:17.877600 | +30:00.179900 | 63.0p | |||
28 | Johan SJÖBERG | Sågmyra SK | 2:29:49.898800 | +33:32.201100 | 61.3p | |||
29 | Karl INGARD | IK Rex | 2:29:58.899700 | +33:41.202000 | 61.2p | |||
30 | Viktor BRETTING | Bike & Ski sportsclub | 2:31:13.907200 | +34:56.209500 | 60.7p | |||
31 | Sebastian KURTÉN KAINBERG | if | 2:31:36.909500 | +35:19.211800 | 60.5p | |||
32 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:33:52.923100 | +37:35.225400 | 59.5p | |||
33 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:35:11.931000 | +38:54.233300 | 58.9p | |||
34 | David Forsberg | Milslukarna XC | 2:35:22.932100 | +39:05.234400 | 58.9p | |||
35 | Alfred WIKNER | Håknäs IF | 2:35:59.935800 | +39:42.238100 | 58.6p | |||
36 | Joel LINDEGREN | TTGU IF | 2:38:57.953600 | +42:40.255900 | 57.4p | |||
37 | Mikael NILSSON | Hissjö sk | 2:40:17.961600 | +44:00.263900 | 56.9p | |||
38 | Linus RUTEGÅRD | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:45:46.994500 | +49:29.296800 | 54.8p | |||
39 | Simon LARSSON | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:52.995100 | +49:35.297400 | 54.7p | |||
40 | Erik Westman | Mellansel IF | 2:46:13.997200 | +49:56.299500 | 54.6p | |||
41 | Oscar LINDFORS | Skellefteå SK | 2:47:19.1003800 | +51:02.306100 | 54.2p | |||
42 | John BRODIN | AXA SC | 2:48:53.1013200 | +52:36.315500 | 53.7p | |||
43 | Felix DANIELSSON | Latikberg IK | 2:53:00.1037900 | +56:43.340200 | 52.3p | |||
44 | Erik WALLIN | Umeå | 3:00:19.1081800 | +1:04:02.384100 | 49.9p | |||
45 | Martin SEDIN | IK Studenterna | 3:09:11.1135000 | +1:12:54.437300 | 47.4p | |||
46 | Kristoffer GRANLUND | Anundsjö IF | 3:11:23.1148200 | +1:15:06.450500 | 46.8p | |||
47 | Harry RYDER | AXA SC | 3:26:13.1237200 | +1:29:56.539500 | 43.2p | |||
48 | Jacob SUNDSTRÖM | Skogis IF | 3:32:03.1272200 | +1:35:46.574500 | 41.9p | |||
49 | Stellan ISAKSSON | IFK Umeå | 3:34:31.1287000 | +1:38:14.589300 | 41.4p | |||
50 | Albin HÄLLGREN | Swe | 3:44:34.1347300 | +1:48:17.649600 | 39.4p | |||
51 | Emanuel HOLM | Röbäcks SK | 3:55:51.1415000 | +1:59:34.717300 | 37.3p | |||
52 | Niklas NORDKVIST | AXA SC | 4:33:13.1639200 | +2:36:56.941500 | 31.9p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:07:37.765600 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:23:00.857900 | +15:23.92200 | 64.6p | |||
3 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:31:48.910700 | +24:11.145000 | 60.4p | |||
4 | Erik Olofsson | Team Esplanad | 2:33:46.922500 | +26:09.156800 | 59.5p | |||
5 | Simon Johansson | IK Studenterna | 2:38:02.948100 | +30:25.182400 | 57.8p | |||
6 | Andreas Brink | Försvarets Sk | 2:46:52.1001100 | +39:15.235400 | 54.4p | |||
7 | Emil BJÖRNDAHL | Ttgu IF | 3:05:39.1113800 | +58:02.348100 | 48.4p | |||
8 | Andreas Rågfeldt | Ttgu IF | 3:05:40.1113900 | +58:03.348200 | 48.4p | |||
9 | Jacob SJÖBERG | Telia IoFF | 3:21:38.1209700 | +1:14:01.444000 | 44.2p | |||
10 | Daniel KLÄTTESJÖ | Axa SC | 3:29:01.1254000 | +1:21:24.488300 | 42.5p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:10:18.781700 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:10:20.781900 | +2.100 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:14:12.805100 | +3:54.23300 | 69.4p | |||
4 | Filip Sundberg | Team Esplanad | 2:21:16.847500 | +10:58.65700 | 65.5p | |||
5 | Patrik Rådström | Bike & Ski sportsclub | 2:22:25.854400 | +12:07.72600 | 64.9p | |||
6 | Stefan Öhman | Ttgu IF | 2:25:38.873700 | +15:20.91900 | 63.3p | |||
7 | Robert Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:26.878500 | +16:08.96700 | 62.9p | |||
8 | Fredrik Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:06.918500 | +22:48.136700 | 59.8p | |||
9 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:41:32.969100 | +31:14.187300 | 56.4p | |||
10 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:49:10.1014900 | +38:52.233100 | 53.6p | |||
11 | Aleksander Larsson | Axa SC | 2:49:19.1015800 | +39:01.234000 | 53.5p | |||
12 | Sadri BEHZADMEHR | IK Studenterna | 3:06:02.1116100 | +55:44.334300 | 48.3p | |||
13 | Peter ANDERSSON | Husums IF SK | 3:07:30.1124900 | +57:12.343100 | 47.9p | |||
14 | Peter HÄGGMARK | Axa SC | 3:07:40.1125900 | +57:22.344100 | 47.8p | |||
15 | Johannes ANDERSSON | Axa SC | 3:15:20.1171900 | +1:05:02.390100 | 45.8p | |||
16 | Edvin ANDERSSON | Axa SC | 3:18:40.1191900 | +1:08:22.410100 | 44.9p | |||
17 | Erik NORDLUND | SWE | 3:29:04.1254300 | +1:18:46.472500 | 42.5p | |||
18 | John LIA | Axa SC | 3:41:57.1331600 | +1:31:39.549800 | 39.9p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:03:23.740200 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:21:17.847600 | +17:54.107300 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:34:10.924900 | +30:47.184600 | 59.4p | |||
4 | Mats Wiklund | 1life IF | 2:35:28.932700 | +32:05.192400 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Robert From | Storumans IK | 2:43:39.981800 | +40:16.241500 | 55.6p | |||
6 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:48:39.1011800 | +45:16.271500 | 53.8p | |||
7 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 3:01:18.1087700 | +57:55.347400 | 49.6p | |||
8 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 3:15:46.1174500 | +1:12:23.434200 | 45.7p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 2:04:28.746700 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:14:06.804500 | +9:38.57700 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Michael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:23:40.861900 | +19:12.115100 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:29:09.894800 | +24:41.148000 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:31:49.910800 | +27:21.164000 | 60.4p | |||
6 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:32:18.913700 | +27:50.166900 | 60.2p | |||
7 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:37:45.946400 | +33:17.199600 | 57.9p | |||
8 | Mats Warensjö | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:00.1037900 | +48:32.291100 | 52.3p | |||
9 | Tomas LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:54:11.1045000 | +49:43.298200 | 51.9p | |||
10 | Tomas Andersson | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:07:08.1122700 | +1:02:40.375900 | 48.0p | |||
11 | Eric Mattsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:07:27.1124600 | +1:02:59.377800 | 47.9p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Fjellborg | Team Esplanad | 2:23:18.859700 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 2:23:54.863300 | +36.3500 | 64.1p | |||
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:25:02.870100 | +1:44.10300 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:30:13.901200 | +6:55.41400 | 61.1p | |||
5 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:42:57.977600 | +19:39.117800 | 55.8p | |||
6 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:45:13.991200 | +21:55.131400 | 55.0p | |||
7 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke IF | 2:48:59.1013800 | +25:41.154000 | 53.6p | |||
8 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:50:00.1019900 | +26:42.160100 | 53.3p | |||
9 | Roger BERGGREN | Ingen klubb | 3:07:15.1123400 | +43:57.263600 | 47.9p | |||
10 | Per HELLGREN | SWE | 4:46:42.1720100 | +2:23:24.860300 | 30.3p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:25:39.873800 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:35:36.933500 | +9:57.59600 | 58.8p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:23:43.862200 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Hans ADOLFSSON | SK Bore | 2:41:14.967300 | +17:31.105000 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Jan DANIELSEN | Team Blåvegen | 2:41:15.967400 | +17:32.105100 | 56.5p | |||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 3:02:10.1092900 | 49.4p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Skidveteranerna | 4:08:29.1490800 | +1:06:19.397800 | 35.3p |