10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 26:42.160100 | | 84.4p |
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 26:49.160800 | +7.600 | 84.0p |
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 27:02.162100 | +20.1900 | 83.4p |
4 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 27:15.163400 | +33.3200 | 82.8p |
5 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 27:25.164400 | +43.4200 | 82.3p |
6 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 27:45.166400 | +1:03.6200 | 81.4p |
7 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 28:21.170000 | +1:39.9800 | 79.8p |
8 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 28:36.171500 | +1:54.11300 | 79.1p |
9 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 28:44.172300 | +2:02.12100 | 78.8p |
10 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 28:57.173600 | +2:15.13400 | 78.2p |
11 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:02.174100 | +2:20.13900 | 78.0p |
12 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 29:05.174400 | +2:23.14200 | 77.9p |
13 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 29:08.174700 | +2:26.14500 | 77.8p |
14 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 29:22.176100 | +2:40.15900 | 77.2p |
15 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 29:36.177500 | +2:54.17300 | 76.6p |
16 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 30:30.182900 | +3:48.22700 | 74.5p |
17 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 30:32.183100 | +3:50.22900 | 74.4p |
18 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 32:02.192100 | +5:20.31900 | 71.1p |
19 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Hannäs if | 32:03.192200 | +5:21.32000 | 71.1p |
20 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 32:36.195500 | +5:54.35300 | 70.0p |
21 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 32:51.197000 | +6:09.36800 | 69.5p |
22 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 34:22.206100 | +7:40.45900 | 66.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 25:30.152900 | | 88.1p |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:51.155000 | +21.2000 | 87.0p |
3 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 25:57.155600 | +27.2600 | 86.7p |
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IF Åland | 25:59.155800 | +29.2800 | 86.6p |
5 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 26:43.160200 | +1:13.7200 | 84.3p |
6 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 28:24.170300 | +2:54.17300 | 79.7p |
7 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 28:36.171500 | +3:06.18500 | 79.1p |
8 | Isidor Wiksten | Matfors SK | 28:43.172200 | +3:13.19200 | 78.8p |
9 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 29:30.176900 | +4:00.23900 | 76.9p |
10 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 30:00.179900 | +4:30.26900 | 75.7p |
11 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 30:54.185300 | +5:24.32300 | 73.6p |
12 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 32:13.193200 | +6:43.40200 | 70.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 24:49.148800 | | 90.3p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:58.149700 | +9.800 | 89.8p |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:14.151300 | +25.2400 | 88.9p |
4 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 25:18.151700 | +29.2800 | 88.7p |
5 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 25:19.151800 | +30.2900 | 88.7p |
6 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 25:24.152300 | +35.3400 | 88.4p |
7 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 25:27.152600 | +38.3700 | 88.2p |
8 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:31.153000 | +42.4100 | 88.0p |
9 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 25:47.154600 | +58.5700 | 87.2p |
10 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 25:50.154900 | +1:01.6000 | 87.0p |
11 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 26:07.156600 | +1:18.7700 | 86.1p |
12 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:10.156900 | +1:21.8000 | 86.0p |
13 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 26:14.157300 | +1:25.8400 | 85.8p |
14 | Anton Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 26:20.157900 | +1:31.9000 | 85.5p |
15 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 26:41.160000 | +1:52.11100 | 84.4p |
16 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:44.160300 | +1:55.11400 | 84.3p |
17 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 26:52.161100 | +2:03.12200 | 83.9p |
18 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 27:05.162400 | +2:16.13500 | 83.3p |
19 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 27:08.162700 | +2:19.13800 | 83.1p |
20 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 28:07.168600 | +3:18.19700 | 80.4p |
21 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 28:48.172700 | +3:59.23800 | 78.6p |
22 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:05.174400 | +4:16.25500 | 77.9p |
23 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:56.179500 | +5:07.30600 | 75.8p |
24 | Jonatan Viker | IK Stern | 30:32.183100 | +5:43.34200 | 74.4p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 17:37.105600 | | |
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 17:55.107400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:00.107900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 18:00.107900 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 18:19.109800 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 18:38.111700 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 19:22.116100 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 20:04.120300 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:46.124500 | +3:09.18800 | |
10 | Lisen Mårtensson Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 22:26.134500 | +4:49.28800 | |
11 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:51.143000 | +6:14.37300 | |
- | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 16:24.98300 | | |
2 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 16:51.101000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 16:57.101600 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 17:53.107200 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 18:08.108700 | +1:44.10300 | |
- | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:23.86200 | | 74.5p |
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:59.95800 | +1:36.9500 | 67.9p |
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:07.12600 | 66.0p |
4 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 16:38.99700 | +2:15.13400 | 65.5p |
5 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:40.99900 | +2:17.13600 | 65.4p |
6 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 16:43.100200 | +2:20.13900 | 65.2p |
7 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 16:53.101200 | +2:30.14900 | 64.6p |
8 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:58.101700 | +2:35.15400 | 64.3p |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 16:59.101800 | +2:36.15500 | 64.3p |
10 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 17:04.102300 | +2:41.16000 | 64.0p |
11 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 17:05.102400 | +2:42.16100 | 63.9p |
12 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 17:14.103300 | +2:51.17000 | 63.4p |
13 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 17:25.104400 | +3:02.18100 | 62.8p |
14 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 17:34.105300 | +3:11.19000 | 62.3p |
15 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 17:59.107800 | +3:36.21500 | 61.0p |
16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:21.110000 | +3:58.23700 | 59.9p |
17 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:29.110800 | +4:06.24500 | 59.5p |
- | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 14:41.88000 | | 73.2p |
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:16.91500 | +35.3400 | 70.7p |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:39.93800 | +58.5700 | 69.2p |
4 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 15:53.95200 | +1:12.7100 | 68.2p |
5 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:41.10000 | 66.4p |
6 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 16:40.99900 | +1:59.11800 | 65.4p |
7 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 16:50.100900 | +2:09.12800 | 64.8p |
8 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:53.101200 | +2:12.13100 | 64.6p |
9 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 17:28.104700 | +2:47.16600 | 62.7p |
10 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 17:43.106200 | +3:02.18100 | 61.9p |
- | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 15:03.90200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:05.90400 | +2.100 | 71.5p |
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:25.92400 | +22.2100 | 70.1p |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:28.92700 | +25.2400 | 69.9p |
5 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:41.94000 | +38.3700 | 69.0p |
6 | Lisa Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:27.98600 | +1:24.8300 | 66.1p |
7 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:36.99500 | +1:33.9200 | 65.6p |
8 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 17:04.102300 | +2:01.12000 | 64.0p |
9 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 18:11.109000 | +3:08.18700 | 60.4p |
10 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:41.112000 | +3:38.21700 | 58.9p |
- | Stine-Lise Truu | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Chatrine Segersten | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 14:47.88600 | +1 | |
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:38.93700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 15:45.94400 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 16:03.96200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 16:48.100700 | +2:02.12100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 14:01.84000 | | |
2 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 14:05.84400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 14:33.87200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 14:34.87300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 14:40.87900 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 14:56.89500 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:05.90400 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 16:18.97700 | +2:17.13600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 11:03.66200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68600 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 12:22.74100 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 12:51.77000 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Molly Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 12:54.77300 | +2:23.14200 | |
10 | Emma Bonato | Ås IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Astri Pettersson | Offerdals SK | 13:59.83800 | +3:28.20700 | |
- | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68700 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 12:27.74600 | +2:24.14300 | |
4 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:32.81100 | +3:29.20800 | |
5 | Elma Roos | Ås IF | 13:40.81900 | +3:37.21600 | |
6 | Astrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:02.84100 | +3:59.23800 | |
7 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 14:05.84400 | +4:02.24100 | |
- | Lea Forsell | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:36.57500 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:37.57600 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:37.57600 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:42.58100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 10:01.60000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:28.68700 | +2:23.14200 | |
11 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 11:36.69500 | +2:31.15000 | |
- | Klara Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:53.59200 | | |
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 10:09.60800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:20.61900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Adam Strindfeldt | Östersunds SK | 10:23.62200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 10:23.62200 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Gjersvold Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 10:28.62700 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 10:33.63200 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:08.12700 | |
15 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 12:46.76500 | +2:53.17200 | |
16 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 13:06.78500 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 14:47.88600 | +4:54.29300 | |
- | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 9:46.58500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 10:15.61400 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 10:25.62400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 10:30.62900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Björn Bromée | Östersunds SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:43.10200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:40.51900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 9:16.55500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 9:24.56300 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Felix | 9:26.56500 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Viggo Häggström | Ås IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Olle Book | IFK Strömsund | 10:13.61200 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 10:37.63600 | +2:05.12400 | |
14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 4:44.28300 | | |
2 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 5:32.33100 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 5:38.33700 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Julie Edling | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40500 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 6:57.41600 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Cajsa Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 7:08.42700 | +2:24.14300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 4:49.28800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 5:01.30000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 5:11.31000 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Lilly Ohlsson | Östersunds SK | 5:48.34700 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Nelly Mårtensson | Offerdals SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | 5:56.35500 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Smilla Pettersson | Offerdals SK | 6:45.40400 | +2:10.12900 | |
- | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 4:28.26700 | | |
2 | Olivia Bång | Frösö IF | 4:35.27400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 4:40.27900 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:53.29200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Linnea Nybond | Frösö IF | 5:13.31200 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 5:21.32000 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Rakel Ståhl | Frösö IF | 5:24.32300 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Fredrika Salmonsson Bystrand | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:39.33800 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Hilma Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:26.38500 | +1:58.11700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:50.28900 | | |
2 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 5:02.30100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Albin Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:21.32000 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Ted Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:50.34900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Petter Bengtsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:33.39200 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Halvar Hellström | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Bror Pettersson | Offerdals SK | 7:31.45000 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Elias Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 8:04.48300 | +3:14.19300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 3:59.23800 | | |
2 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:03.24200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 4:09.24800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Wille Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:09.30800 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 5:09.30800 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Melvin Morin | Utrikes SK | 6:01.36000 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Rasmus Östling | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 3:52.23100 | | |
2 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:08.24700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 4:25.26400 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 4:27.26600 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:29.26800 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Leo Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:02.30100 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Ludwig Warstedt | Järpens SK | 5:43.34200 | +1:51.11000 | |
- | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Wallin | Ås IF | 18:45.112400 | | 58.8p |
2 | Christina Rawald | Ås IF | 18:53.113200 | +8.700 | 58.4p |
3 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:14.115300 | +29.2800 | 57.4p |
4 | Malin Oscarsson | Ås IF | 20:04.120300 | +1:19.7800 | 55.2p |
5 | Malin Sjöblom | Ås IF | 20:17.121600 | +1:32.9100 | 54.7p |
6 | Britta Brännström | Ås IF | 21:31.129000 | +2:46.16500 | 51.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 17:05.102400 | | 63.9p |
2 | Jonas Henriksson | Järpens SK | 19:45.118400 | +2:40.15900 | 56.0p |