15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 30:51.185000 | | 81.0p |
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 32:34.195300 | +1:43.10200 | 76.9p |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 32:42.196100 | +1:51.11000 | 76.6p |
4 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 32:59.197800 | +2:08.12700 | 76.0p |
5 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 34:40.207900 | +3:49.22800 | 72.4p |
6 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 35:29.212800 | +4:38.27700 | 70.8p |
7 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 36:06.216500 | +5:15.31400 | 69.7p |
8 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 40:03.240200 | +9:12.55100 | 63.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 29:54.179300 | | 83.4p |
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 31:19.187800 | +1:25.8400 | 79.8p |
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 34:24.206300 | +4:30.26900 | 73.0p |
- | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 28:55.173400 | | 86.1p |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 29:01.174000 | +6.500 | 85.8p |
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 29:15.175400 | +20.1900 | 85.2p |
4 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 29:23.176200 | +28.2700 | 84.8p |
5 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 29:25.176400 | +30.2900 | 84.7p |
6 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 29:29.176800 | +34.3300 | 84.5p |
7 | Oskar Årebäck | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:46.178500 | +51.5000 | 83.8p |
8 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 30:03.180200 | +1:08.6700 | 83.0p |
9 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 30:53.185200 | +1:58.11700 | 80.9p |
10 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 31:37.189600 | +2:42.16100 | 79.1p |
11 | Kasper Lönnbäck | IF Minken | 31:52.191100 | +2:57.17600 | 78.5p |
12 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 32:02.192100 | +3:07.18600 | 78.1p |
13 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 32:24.194300 | +3:29.20800 | 77.3p |
14 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:18.199700 | +4:23.26200 | 75.3p |
15 | Johan Sandberg | Ttgu IF | 34:35.207400 | +5:40.33900 | 72.6p |
16 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 34:37.207600 | +5:42.34100 | 72.5p |
17 | Magnus Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 35:55.215400 | +7:00.41900 | 70.0p |
18 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 36:48.220700 | +7:53.47200 | 68.4p |
19 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 37:17.223600 | +8:22.50100 | 67.5p |
20 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 37:43.226200 | +8:48.52700 | 66.8p |
21 | Thomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 38:51.233000 | +9:56.59500 | 64.9p |
- | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 24:11.145000 | | 69.8p |
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 24:37.147600 | +26.2500 | 68.6p |
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:04.156300 | +1:53.11200 | 64.8p |
4 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 27:35.165400 | +3:24.20300 | 61.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 22:28.134700 | | 75.1p |
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:35.135400 | +7.600 | 74.7p |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 22:52.137100 | +24.2300 | 73.8p |
4 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 23:03.138200 | +35.3400 | 73.2p |
5 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 24:14.145300 | +1:46.10500 | 69.7p |
6 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 27:05.162400 | +4:37.27600 | 62.3p |
7 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 28:43.172200 | +6:15.37400 | 58.8p |
- | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Häger | IF Minken | 22:25.134400 | | 75.3p |
2 | Linnea Henriksson | Vinn | 23:01.138000 | +36.3500 | 73.3p |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:23.140200 | +58.5700 | 72.2p |
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 25:52.155100 | +3:27.20600 | 65.3p |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 18:01.108000 | | |
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 19:17.115600 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 22:15.133400 | +4:14.25300 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 16:03.96200 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:11.97000 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 16:26.98500 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 16:27.98600 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:46.100500 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 17:00.101900 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 17:32.105100 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 18:04.108300 | +2:54.17300 | |
10 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 18:45.112400 | +3:35.21400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 12:00.71900 | | |
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 12:22.74100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 12:28.74700 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 12:39.75800 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 13:16.79500 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 13:29.80800 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 13:34.81300 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 15:20.91900 | +3:20.19900 | |
- | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 11:30.68900 | | |
2 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 13:01.78000 | +1:31.9000 | |
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 13:18.79700 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 13:29.80800 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 13:40.81900 | +2:10.12900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:27.74600 | | |
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 13:01.78000 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82600 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:55.83400 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 14:46.88500 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Vide Jacobsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:57.95600 | +3:30.20900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63700 | | |
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:47.64600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:55.65400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:03.66200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 12:39.75800 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 12:44.76300 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:44.76300 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 13:33.81200 | +2:55.17400 | |
8 | Albert Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 13:33.81200 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 15:21.92000 | +4:43.28200 | |
- | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:48.76700 | | 53.4p |
2 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:53.77200 | +5.400 | 53.1p |
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 14:11.85000 | +1:23.8200 | 48.2p |
4 | Elin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:20.91900 | +2:32.15100 | 44.6p |
5 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 16:43.100200 | +3:55.23400 | 40.9p |
- | Elisabet Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 8:52.53100 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:29.8800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:06.42500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:20.43900 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 7:44.46300 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Anja Nygren | Norsjö SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Iris Bertils | Norsjö SK | 9:36.57500 | +2:44.16300 | |
10 | Emelie Stenlund | Bolidens SK | 12:49.76800 | +5:57.35600 | |
- | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:44.40300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 6:55.41400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:01.42000 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:08.42700 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:23.44200 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:27.8600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:37.39600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:00.41900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Wilmer Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 7:08.42700 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +41.4000 | |
6 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Ture Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:44.10300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37000 | | |
3 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:36.39500 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:40.39900 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 6:43.40200 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:46.40500 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:59.41800 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:17.49600 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:57.17600 | |
- | Leo Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:51.35000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:07.36600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 6:15.37400 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 6:46.40500 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40700 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 6:54.41300 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:02.42100 | +1:26.8500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 8:24.50300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ottilia Andersson | Lycksele IF | 8:51.53000 | +35.3400 | |
- | Jonna Lundmark | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 5:59.35800 | | |
2 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 6:19.37800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 6:20.37900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 6:51.41000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:52.41100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 7:14.43300 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Emme Pegestam | Kågedalens SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Maya Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:57.11600 | |
- | Astrid Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:00.41900 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Ludvig Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:40.51900 | +2:21.14000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:00.35900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:21.38000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:27.38600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:28.38700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41600 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Tore Tiburzi | Skellefteå SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Victor Persson Hermansson | Skellefteå SK | 8:06.48500 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:14.49300 | +2:21.14000 | |