15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 30:51.185000 | 81.0p | ||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 32:34.195300 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 32:42.196100 | 76.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 29:54.179300 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 31:19.187800 | 79.8p | ||||
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 34:24.206300 | 73.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 28:55.173400 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 29:01.174000 | 85.8p | ||||
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 29:15.175400 | 85.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 24:11.145000 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 24:37.147600 | 68.6p | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:04.156300 | 64.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 22:28.134700 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:35.135400 | 74.7p | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 22:52.137100 | 73.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Häger | IF Minken | 22:25.134400 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Linnea Henriksson | Vinn | 23:01.138000 | 73.3p | ||||
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:23.140200 | 72.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 18:01.108000 | |||||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 19:17.115600 | |||||
3 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 22:15.133400 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 16:03.96200 | |||||
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:11.97000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 12:00.71900 | |||||
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 12:22.74100 | |||||
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 12:28.74700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 13:01.78000 | |||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:02.78100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:27.74600 | |||||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 13:01.78000 | |||||
3 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:47.64600 | |||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:55.65400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:48.76700 | 53.4p | ||||
2 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:53.77200 | 53.1p | ||||
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 14:11.85000 | 48.2p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 8:00.47900 | |||||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
3 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:06.42500 | |||||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
3 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:37.39600 | |||||
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37000 | |||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
3 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:36.39500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:36.33500 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:51.35000 | |||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:07.36600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
3 | Ottilia Andersson | Lycksele IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 5:59.35800 | |||||
2 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
3 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 6:20.37900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
3 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:31.45000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:00.35900 | |||||
3 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:21.38000 |