42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:47:37.645600 | 73.9p | |
2 | Lovisa Modig | SK Bore | 1:50:35.663400 | 71.5p | |
3 | Hanna Lodin | Tunafors SK | 1:58:04.708300 | 66.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patricia Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:17:47.826600 | 55.2p | |
2 | Frida Appelqvist | IK Stern | 3:16:37.1179600 | 37.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 1:33:31.561000 | 87.7p | |
2 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 1:33:31.561000 | 87.7p | |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:33:39.561800 | 87.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 1:41:07.606600 | 79.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:41:56.611500 | 78.9p | |
3 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:42:04.612300 | 78.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:40:05.600400 | 80.7p | |
2 | Harald Lunde | Norway | 1:46:04.636300 | 75.2p | |
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:28.638700 | 74.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:09:26.776500 | 59.4p | |
2 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:25.782400 | 58.9p | |
3 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:13:49.802800 | 57.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Evaldsson | Torsby | 2:10:51.785000 | 58.6p | |
2 | Kristin Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 2:41:27.968600 | 46.1p | |
3 | Marie Håkansson | Säffle SK | 2:56:30.1058900 | 41.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Sjögren | Köla AIK | 2:01:35.729400 | 63.9p | |
2 | JANI ALANKO | No Club | 2:04:40.747900 | 62.1p | |
3 | Andreas Eriksson | Karlstad | 2:07:00.761900 | 60.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 1:05:02.390100 | 67.3p | |
2 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 1:06:12.397100 | 66.1p | |
3 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 1:11:21.428000 | 61.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Urban Carlsson | Karlstad | 1:08:40.411900 | 63.7p | |
2 | Thomas Paulsson | Idefjordens SK | 1:09:13.415200 | 63.2p | |
3 | Kenth Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 1:25:34.513300 | 51.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 31:26.188500 | 62.8p | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:09.192800 | 61.4p | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 33:00.197900 | 59.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Braneby | Sunne SLF | 47:39.285800 | 41.5p |