44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 2:13:08.798700 | 67.3p | |
2 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:19:56.839500 | 63.3p | |
3 | Petra Ödman | Vilhelmina IK | 2:43:32.981100 | 52.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:32:27.914600 | 57.1p | |
2 | Jenny Bergkvist | Norsjö SK | 2:49:28.1016700 | 50.3p | |
3 | Helena Törnelius | Jumkils IF | 2:53:51.1043000 | 48.8p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:31:35.909400 | 57.5p | |
2 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:40:24.962300 | 53.7p | |
3 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:02:02.1092100 | 46.3p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:01:04.1086300 | 46.6p | |
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:01:26.1088500 | 46.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:51:37.669600 | 84.2p | |
2 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:51:44.670300 | 84.1p | |
3 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:51:55.671400 | 83.9p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:59:22.716100 | 77.2p | |
2 | Lars Persson | Ttgu IF | 2:04:56.749500 | 72.9p | |
3 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:05:07.750600 | 72.8p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:59:52.719100 | 76.8p | |
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:08:30.770900 | 70.4p | |
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Axa SC | 2:09:37.777600 | 69.6p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:17:46.826500 | 64.6p | |
2 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:17:48.826700 | 64.5p | |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:20:53.845200 | 62.8p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:30:08.900700 | 58.1p | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Lukas Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 10:11.61000 | ||
3 | Signar Svahn | Malå IF | 10:16.61500 | ||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Fahlesson | No Club | 2:49:29.1016800 | 50.3p | |
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 2:54:15.1045400 | 48.7p | |
3 | Linnea Johansson | Dorotea IF | 3:13:30.1160900 | 43.1p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jakobsson | Axa SC | 2:19:16.835500 | 63.7p | |
2 | Torbjörn Forsman | No Club | 2:22:11.853000 | 62.1p | |
3 | Tore Klingberg | Umeå | 2:27:15.883400 | 59.5p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 1:15:25.452400 | 57.4p | |
2 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:23:08.498700 | 52.0p | |
3 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 1:25:26.512500 | 50.6p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:00:36.363500 | 71.4p | |
2 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:01:54.371300 | 69.9p | |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 1:08:01.408000 | 63.6p | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 44:27.266600 | 59.1p | |
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 45:57.275600 | 57.2p | |
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 46:21.278000 | 56.7p | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 45:29.272800 | 57.8p | |
2 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 46:17.277600 | 56.8p | |
3 | Jonas Lundqvist | Malå IF | 52:30.314900 | 50.0p |