10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC Club | 20:02.120100 | | 89.8p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 20:03.120200 | | 89.7p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:09.126800 | | 85.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 17:11.103000 | | 77.1p |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 17:29.104800 | | 75.7p |
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:09.114800 | | 69.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:38.111700 | | 71.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 17:35.105400 | | 75.3p |
2 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 19:10.114900 | | 69.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 19:03.114200 | | 69.5p |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 22:36.135500 | | 58.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:21.80000 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:29.80800 | | |
3 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 13:33.81200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:34.75300 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:40.75900 | | |
3 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 14:10.84900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 12:09.72800 | | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 12:20.73900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:54.71300 | | |
3 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:07.72600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | | |
3 | Elina Nygren | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 11:04.66300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
3 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 7:42.46100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:59.41800 | | |
1 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 6:59.41800 | | |
3 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 7:03.42200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | | |
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:58.41700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:19.43800 | | |
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:41.46000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | André Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:44.40300 | | |
3 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:03.42200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:24.38300 | | |
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:29.38800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:23.38200 | | |
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 4:52.29100 | | |
3 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 4:53.29200 | | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:42.22100 | | |
2 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 3:49.22800 | | |
3 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:58.23700 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:40.27900 | | |
3 | Emil Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 5:00.29900 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 3:19.19800 | | |
2 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 3:26.20500 | | |
3 | Malte Engström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 3:38.21700 | | |