9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 28:45.172490 | | 76.5p |
2 | Maria Jonasson | SK Bore Torsby | 30:35.183490 | +1:50.10900 | 72.4p |
3 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 32:45.196410 | +3:59.23820 | 68.1p |
4 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 36:21.218040 | +7:35.45450 | 62.0p |
5 | Linnéa Friberg | Blackstads IF | 37:59.227810 | +9:13.55220 | 59.6p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 24:46.148510 | | 87.2p |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:10.150960 | +24.2350 | 86.0p |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:20.151960 | +34.3350 | 85.5p |
4 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:23.152270 | +37.3660 | 85.3p |
5 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 26:13.157210 | +1:27.8600 | 83.0p |
6 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 26:34.159330 | +1:48.10720 | 82.0p |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 26:35.159420 | +1:49.10810 | 82.0p |
8 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 27:28.164700 | +2:41.16090 | 79.7p |
9 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:29.164820 | +2:43.16210 | 79.6p |
10 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 27:29.164830 | +2:43.16220 | 79.6p |
11 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 27:36.165550 | +2:50.16940 | 79.3p |
12 | Jakob Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 28:05.168440 | +3:19.19830 | 78.1p |
13 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore Torsby | 28:44.172340 | +3:58.23730 | 76.5p |
14 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 29:02.174130 | +4:16.25520 | 75.9p |
15 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 29:47.178620 | +5:01.30010 | 74.2p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore Torsby | 24:05.144480 | | 89.3p |
2 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 24:42.148180 | +37.3600 | 87.4p |
3 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore Torsby | 24:53.149230 | +47.4650 | 86.8p |
4 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:53.149260 | +47.4680 | 86.8p |
5 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:54.149330 | +48.4750 | 86.8p |
6 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:55.149490 | +50.4910 | 86.7p |
7 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva AC | 25:14.151330 | +1:08.6750 | 85.8p |
8 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 25:43.154290 | +1:38.9710 | 84.3p |
9 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:44.154370 | +1:38.9790 | 84.3p |
10 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:58.155730 | +1:52.11150 | 83.7p |
11 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:00.155960 | +1:54.11380 | 83.6p |
12 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 27:05.162400 | +2:59.17820 | 80.7p |
13 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 28:14.169330 | +4:08.24750 | 77.7p |
14 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 28:26.170560 | +4:20.25980 | 77.3p |
15 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 28:27.170630 | +4:21.26050 | 77.2p |
16 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 29:07.174650 | +5:01.30070 | 75.7p |
17 | Elis Berg | Sunne Slf | 29:11.175080 | +5:06.30500 | 75.5p |
18 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:56.185580 | +6:51.41000 | 71.7p |
19 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 31:17.187610 | +7:11.43030 | 71.0p |
20 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 31:19.187890 | +7:14.43310 | 70.9p |
21 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 31:32.189100 | +7:26.44520 | 70.5p |
22 | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 32:13.193250 | +8:07.48670 | 69.1p |
23 | Lars Ericsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 32:41.196050 | +8:35.51470 | 68.3p |
24 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GIF | 33:19.199860 | +9:13.55280 | 67.1p |
25 | Johan Öhrn | Axa SC | 33:54.203370 | +9:48.58790 | 66.0p |
26 | Per Åkerlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 35:01.210090 | +10:56.65510 | 64.1p |
27 | Björn Daniels | Orsa SK | 35:35.213430 | +11:29.68850 | 63.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 19:47.118610 | | 70.5p |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 21:54.131330 | +2:07.12620 | 64.2p |
3 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 22:00.131900 | +2:12.13190 | 63.9p |
4 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 22:47.136660 | +3:00.17950 | 61.9p |
5 | Sofi Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:40.141970 | +3:53.23260 | 59.7p |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:30.116930 | | 71.4p |
2 | Linn Sofie Mohn | Magnor UL | 19:32.117110 | +1.80 | 71.3p |
3 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:40.117970 | +10.940 | 70.8p |
4 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:50.118990 | +20.1960 | 70.3p |
5 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 20:14.121320 | +43.4290 | 69.0p |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 20:44.124300 | +1:13.7270 | 67.5p |
7 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 20:46.124570 | +1:16.7540 | 67.4p |
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 20:47.124660 | +1:17.7630 | 67.3p |
9 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 21:27.128680 | +1:57.11650 | 65.4p |
10 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 21:40.129970 | +2:10.12940 | 64.8p |
11 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 22:20.133980 | +2:50.16950 | 63.0p |
12 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 25:26.152590 | +5:56.35560 | 55.8p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:18.97720 | | 84.1p |
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 16:40.99920 | +22.2100 | 82.4p |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 16:54.101340 | +36.3520 | 81.3p |
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:18.103710 | +59.5890 | 79.7p |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 17:43.106260 | +1:25.8440 | 77.9p |
6 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 17:47.106630 | +1:29.8810 | 77.7p |
7 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne Slf | 17:47.106640 | +1:29.8820 | 77.7p |
8 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:50.106980 | +1:32.9160 | 77.5p |
9 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 18:02.108110 | +1:43.10290 | 76.7p |
10 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:24.110360 | +2:06.12540 | 75.3p |
11 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 18:34.111380 | +2:16.13560 | 74.7p |
12 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 18:36.111520 | +2:18.13700 | 74.6p |
13 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 18:50.112990 | +2:32.15170 | 73.7p |
14 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 19:10.114950 | +2:52.17130 | 72.5p |
15 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 19:13.115230 | +2:55.17410 | 72.4p |
16 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:52.119180 | +3:34.21360 | 70.2p |
17 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 19:55.119440 | +3:37.21620 | 70.0p |
18 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 20:15.121450 | +3:57.23630 | 69.0p |
19 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:00.125900 | +4:41.28080 | 66.7p |
20 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 23:56.143570 | +7:38.45750 | 59.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:03.96280 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 16:38.99720 | +34.3340 | |
3 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 16:38.99780 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Erica Lavén | Täby IS SK | 16:39.99820 | +35.3440 | |
5 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 16:46.100590 | +43.4210 | |
6 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:12.103110 | +1:08.6730 | |
7 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 17:14.103380 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 17:18.103790 | +1:15.7410 | |
9 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 17:25.104440 | +1:21.8060 | |
10 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:24.8320 | |
11 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 17:31.105040 | +1:27.8660 | |
12 | Ida Bervenståhl | Granbergsdals IF | 17:40.105980 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 17:41.106050 | +1:37.9670 | |
14 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 17:46.106500 | +1:42.10120 | |
15 | Moa Birkebæk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:03.108250 | +1:59.11870 | |
16 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 18:06.108570 | +2:02.12190 | |
17 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 18:10.108910 | +2:06.12530 | |
18 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 18:22.110110 | +2:18.13730 | |
19 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 18:26.110570 | +2:22.14190 | |
20 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:29.110840 | +2:25.14460 | |
21 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid O MK | 18:34.111340 | +2:30.14960 | |
22 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 18:43.112240 | +2:39.15860 | |
23 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:48.118750 | +3:44.22370 | |
24 | Alicia Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 19:51.119030 | +3:47.22650 | |
25 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 19:55.119400 | +3:51.23020 | |
26 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:10.120930 | +4:06.24550 | |
27 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 20:34.123340 | +4:30.26960 | |
28 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets Goif | 20:40.123900 | +4:36.27520 | |
29 | Julia Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK Skidklubb | 20:59.125870 | +4:55.29490 | |
30 | Tuva Appeltoft | Sundbybergs IK | 21:53.131280 | +5:50.34900 | |
31 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 22:15.133440 | +6:11.37060 | |
32 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets Goif | 22:25.134450 | +6:21.38070 | |
33 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:13.145280 | +8:10.48900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 13:19.79830 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 13:29.80820 | +9.890 | |
3 | Jonatan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 13:48.82760 | +29.2830 | |
4 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 13:50.82970 | +31.3040 | |
5 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 14:25.86480 | +1:06.6550 | |
6 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 14:30.86910 | +1:10.6980 | |
7 | Axel Palm | Falu IK Skidklubb | 14:34.87370 | +1:15.7440 | |
8 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:37.87650 | +1:18.7720 | |
9 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 14:42.88110 | +1:22.8180 | |
10 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:04.90300 | +1:44.10370 | |
11 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 15:09.90830 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 15:11.91080 | +1:52.11150 | |
13 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 15:16.91500 | +1:56.11570 | |
14 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 15:27.92640 | +2:08.12710 | |
15 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 15:38.93740 | +2:19.13810 | |
16 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:56.95510 | +2:36.15580 | |
17 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 15:59.95860 | +2:40.15930 | |
18 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 16:30.98910 | +3:10.18980 | |
19 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid O MK | 16:32.99130 | +3:13.19200 | |
20 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 16:36.99530 | +3:17.19600 | |
21 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 16:52.101100 | +3:32.21170 | |
22 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 16:56.101580 | +3:37.21650 | |
23 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 16:59.101840 | +3:40.21910 | |
24 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 17:12.103190 | +3:53.23260 | |
25 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK Skidklubb | 17:25.104410 | +4:05.24480 | |
26 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:51.107030 | +4:32.27100 | |
27 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 17:53.107250 | +4:34.27320 | |
28 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 17:54.107300 | +4:34.27370 | |
29 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:03.108230 | +4:44.28300 | |
30 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 18:09.108800 | +4:49.28870 | |
31 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid O MK | 18:45.112470 | +5:26.32540 | |
32 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 19:10.114950 | +5:51.35020 | |
33 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore Torsby | 19:25.116410 | +6:05.36480 | |
34 | Joel Mehammer Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 22:42.136160 | +9:23.56230 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Magnusson Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 6:46.40550 | | |
2 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 6:52.41190 | +6.540 | |
3 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:27.44600 | +40.3950 | |
4 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:28.44700 | +41.4050 | |
5 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 7:37.45650 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets Goif | 7:38.45730 | +51.5080 | |
7 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 7:50.46960 | +1:04.6310 | |
8 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:59.47850 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:04.48390 | +1:18.7740 | |
10 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:23.50250 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:53.11250 | |
12 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:40.51960 | +1:54.11310 | |
13 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 8:45.52440 | +1:58.11790 | |
14 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:46.52570 | +2:00.11920 | |
15 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 8:54.53330 | +2:07.12680 | |
16 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 8:54.53380 | +2:08.12730 | |
17 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 8:56.53580 | +2:10.12930 | |
18 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:57.53610 | +2:10.12960 | |
19 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 9:06.54570 | +2:20.13920 | |
20 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:06.54580 | +2:20.13930 | |
21 | Ruth Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 9:15.55490 | +2:29.14840 | |
22 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:19.55860 | +2:33.15210 | |
23 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56360 | +2:38.15710 | |
24 | Maja Jonsson | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:30.56970 | +2:44.16320 | |
25 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:34.57360 | +2:48.16710 | |
26 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:41.58070 | +2:55.17420 | |
27 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 9:43.58290 | +2:57.17640 | |
28 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:09.60810 | +3:22.20160 | |
29 | Wilma Limberg | Lima IF | 10:39.63850 | +3:53.23200 | |
30 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:45.64450 | +3:59.23800 | |
31 | Elin Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:27.74640 | +5:40.33990 | |
32 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:53.77250 | +6:07.36600 | |
33 | Vilma Bjurmell | Ärla IF | 13:20.79930 | +6:33.39280 | |
34 | MY Irgens | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:30.86980 | +7:44.46330 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:32.51190 | | |
2 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-järna IK | 8:56.53520 | +23.2230 | |
3 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:17.55680 | +44.4390 | |
4 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:21.56040 | +48.4750 | |
5 | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:29.56870 | +56.5580 | |
6 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:40.57950 | +1:07.6660 | |
7 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:54.59350 | +1:21.8060 | |
8 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 9:57.59670 | +1:24.8380 | |
9 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:02.60120 | +1:29.8830 | |
10 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 10:04.60350 | +1:31.9060 | |
11 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:05.60440 | +1:32.9150 | |
12 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:08.60720 | +1:35.9430 | |
13 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:08.60730 | +1:35.9440 | |
14 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 10:14.61360 | +1:41.10070 | |
15 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:29.62850 | +1:56.11560 | |
16 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 10:31.63030 | +1:58.11740 | |
17 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 10:49.64830 | +2:16.13540 | |
18 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:50.64920 | +2:17.13630 | |
19 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 10:54.65340 | +2:21.14050 | |
20 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 11:00.65980 | +2:27.14690 | |
21 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets Goif | 11:01.66090 | +2:29.14800 | |
22 | Alva Westerling | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:03.66210 | +2:30.14920 | |
23 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:05.66460 | +2:32.15170 | |
24 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 11:06.66500 | +2:33.15210 | |
25 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets Goif | 11:07.66690 | +2:35.15400 | |
26 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:13.67250 | +2:40.15960 | |
27 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:56.17510 | |
28 | Ella Limberg | Lima IF | 11:30.68900 | +2:57.17610 | |
29 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:43.70270 | +3:10.18980 | |
30 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 11:48.70750 | +3:15.19460 | |
31 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 11:52.71150 | +3:19.19860 | |
32 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK Skidklubb | 12:30.74980 | +3:57.23690 | |
33 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 12:36.75570 | +4:03.24280 | |
34 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 12:49.76800 | +4:16.25510 | |
35 | Joline Frykstedt | Lima IF | 13:08.78760 | +4:35.27470 | |
36 | Ellen Eriksson | Lima IF | 13:12.79180 | +4:39.27890 | |
37 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK Skidklubb | 13:13.79200 | +4:40.27910 | |
38 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 13:36.81550 | +5:03.30260 | |
39 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 13:43.82280 | +5:10.30990 | |
40 | Linn Wickman | Norbergs SK | 14:07.84630 | +5:34.33340 | |
41 | Hedvig El-hayek | Ärla IF | 15:24.92390 | +6:52.41100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 7:47.46650 | | |
2 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48450 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:10.48960 | +23.2210 | |
4 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 8:13.49220 | +25.2470 | |
5 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:16.49550 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:17.49610 | +29.2860 | |
7 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:38.51760 | +51.5010 | |
8 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:41.52020 | +53.5270 | |
9 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:41.52090 | +54.5340 | |
10 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:50.52920 | +1:02.6170 | |
11 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:55.53430 | +1:07.6680 | |
12 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 8:56.53560 | +1:09.6810 | |
13 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53580 | +1:09.6830 | |
14 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:00.53970 | +1:13.7220 | |
15 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:01.54060 | +1:14.7310 | |
16 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 9:08.54720 | +1:20.7970 | |
17 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:11.55090 | +1:24.8340 | |
18 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore Torsby | 9:19.55880 | +1:32.9130 | |
19 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:27.56620 | +1:39.9870 | |
20 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 9:31.57040 | +1:43.10290 | |
21 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:33.57220 | +1:45.10470 | |
22 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:45.58450 | +1:58.11700 | |
23 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 9:56.59530 | +2:08.12780 | |
24 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:59.59810 | +2:11.13060 | |
25 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 10:03.60290 | +2:16.13540 | |
26 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore Torsby | 10:11.61040 | +2:23.14290 | |
27 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:14.61310 | +2:26.14560 | |
28 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:25.62490 | +2:38.15740 | |
29 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 10:39.63870 | +2:52.17120 | |
30 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:48.64760 | +3:01.18010 | |
31 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 10:54.65380 | +3:07.18630 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:13.37220 | | |
2 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:38.39730 | +25.2410 | |
3 | Gustav Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 6:49.40840 | +36.3520 | |
4 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:10.42900 | +56.5580 | |
5 | Axel Wikholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:24.44350 | +1:11.7030 | |
6 | Joel Wikström | Lima IF | 7:29.44860 | +1:16.7540 | |
7 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 7:31.45070 | +1:18.7750 | |
8 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:36.45500 | +1:22.8180 | |
9 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns Goif | 7:45.46430 | +1:32.9110 | |
10 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:46.46530 | +1:33.9210 | |
11 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:47.46660 | +1:34.9340 | |
12 | Oskar Mood | Källbottens IK | 7:55.47460 | +1:42.10140 | |
13 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 7:57.47690 | +1:44.10370 | |
14 | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:27.50610 | +2:13.13290 | |
15 | Helge Ström | Dala-järna IK | 8:42.52170 | +2:29.14850 | |
16 | Svante Börjesson | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:19.55820 | +3:06.18500 | |
17 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:31.57050 | +3:18.19730 | |
18 | Hilding El-hayek | Ärla IF | 10:25.62400 | +4:11.25080 | |
19 | Elvis Bölling Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:56.65590 | +4:43.28270 | |
20 | Elof Öjrell | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:48.70760 | +5:35.33440 | |
21 | Assar Hagström | Sälens IF | 12:14.73360 | +6:01.36040 | |
22 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:21.74040 | +6:08.36720 | |
23 | Alfred Nylander | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:29.74840 | +6:16.37520 | |
24 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:17.79610 | +7:03.42290 | |
25 | Lukas Norén | Malungs IF | 16:26.98590 | +10:13.61270 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:54.47390 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:11.49070 | +16.1580 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:22.50140 | +27.2650 | |
4 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55240 | +1:18.7750 | |
5 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 9:18.55710 | +1:23.8220 | |
6 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:21.56080 | +1:26.8590 | |
7 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 9:27.56620 | +1:32.9130 | |
8 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 9:31.57030 | +1:36.9540 | |
9 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets Goif | 9:31.57050 | +1:36.9560 | |
10 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:38.57720 | +1:43.10230 | |
11 | Alfred Conradsson | Orsa SK | 9:51.59060 | +1:56.11570 | |
12 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:58.59760 | +2:03.12270 | |
13 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets Goif | 10:09.60840 | +2:14.13350 | |
14 | William Derke | Sya SK | 10:15.61470 | +2:20.13980 | |
15 | Isak Unger | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:15.61480 | +2:20.13990 | |
16 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 10:18.61710 | +2:23.14220 | |
17 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | 10:18.61720 | +2:23.14230 | |
18 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 10:19.61860 | +2:24.14370 | |
19 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 10:28.62750 | +2:33.15260 | |
20 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:45.64470 | +2:50.16980 | |
21 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:51.65050 | +2:56.17560 | |
22 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:58.65720 | +3:03.18230 | |
23 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets Goif | 11:03.66250 | +3:08.18760 | |
24 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 11:11.67040 | +3:16.19550 | |
25 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 11:25.68490 | +3:31.21000 | |
26 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:36.69550 | +3:41.22060 | |
27 | Isak Vallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:25.74420 | +4:30.26930 | |
28 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 12:53.77200 | +4:58.29710 | |
29 | Hugo Remb | Falu IK Skidklubb | 13:03.78250 | +5:08.30760 | |
30 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:15.79420 | +5:20.31930 | |
31 | Erik Öjrell Björklund | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:22.80110 | +5:27.32620 | |
32 | Jack Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 13:26.80590 | +5:32.33100 | |
33 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:34.81340 | +5:39.33850 | |
34 | Gaston Bergström | Sälens IF | 13:39.81890 | +5:45.34400 | |
35 | Oliver Palmkvist | Vreta Skid O MK | 14:15.85400 | +6:20.37910 | |
36 | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 14:37.87620 | +6:42.40130 | |
37 | Albin Björn | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:47.88610 | +6:52.41120 | |
38 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:55.89470 | +7:00.41980 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bygdö IL | 6:19.37860 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:09.6840 | |
3 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 7:31.45030 | +1:11.7070 | |
4 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:41.46060 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:42.46110 | +1:22.8150 | |
6 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 7:43.46270 | +1:24.8310 | |
7 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:50.46950 | +1:30.8990 | |
8 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-järna IK | 7:53.47280 | +1:34.9320 | |
9 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:59.47880 | +1:40.9920 | |
10 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 8:00.47960 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Anton Unger | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:01.48010 | +1:41.10050 | |
12 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:01.48060 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:02.48140 | +1:42.10180 | |
14 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-järna IK | 8:04.48390 | +1:45.10430 | |
15 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:05.48440 | +1:45.10480 | |
16 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:11.49060 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:15.49490 | +1:56.11530 | |
18 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:22.50100 | +2:02.12140 | |
19 | Gustav Palm | Falu IK | 8:23.50210 | +2:03.12250 | |
20 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:24.50370 | +2:05.12410 | |
21 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 8:27.50640 | +2:07.12680 | |
22 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:30.50920 | +2:10.12960 | |
23 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 8:30.50930 | +2:10.12970 | |
24 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 8:31.51040 | +2:11.13080 | |
25 | Gustav Wickman | Norbergs SK | 8:33.51290 | +2:14.13330 | |
26 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:56.53530 | +2:36.15570 | |
27 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets Goif | 8:57.53690 | +2:38.15730 | |
28 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 9:18.55760 | +2:59.17800 | |
29 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:19.55860 | +3:00.17900 | |
30 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 9:36.57590 | +3:17.19630 | |
31 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:37.57650 | +3:17.19690 | |
32 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 9:42.58140 | +3:22.20180 | |
33 | André Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 10:05.60470 | +3:46.22510 | |
34 | Sebastian Thysell | Ärla IF | 10:18.61740 | +3:58.23780 | |
35 | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 10:28.62700 | +4:08.24740 | |
36 | Axel Wikström | Lima IF | 10:35.63480 | +4:16.25520 | |
37 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:41.64000 | +4:21.26040 | |
38 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 11:30.68940 | +5:10.30980 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:45.94450 | | 63.3p |
2 | Jenny Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 20:08.120790 | +4:23.26240 | 49.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:51.95040 | | 62.9p |
2 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 16:34.99340 | +43.4200 | 60.1p |
3 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 16:36.99500 | +44.4360 | 60.0p |
4 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:15.103460 | +1:24.8320 | 57.8p |
5 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 18:02.108140 | +2:11.13000 | 55.3p |
6 | Klas Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 18:07.108610 | +2:15.13470 | 55.0p |
7 | Jens Montelius Risberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:30.110920 | +2:38.15780 | 53.9p |
8 | Oskar Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 18:47.112690 | +2:56.17550 | 53.0p |
9 | Ludvig Remb | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:50.112950 | +2:59.17810 | 52.9p |
10 | Jonas Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 25:41.154030 | +9:49.58890 | 38.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)