44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joachim Ronneback | Stockholm | 1:48:35.651490 | 72.9p | |
2 | Mats Lundh | Norrköping | 1:56:55.701450 | +8:19.49860 | 66.7p |
3 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 1:59:16.715500 | +10:40.63910 | 65.1p |
4 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:09:45.778490 | +21:10.126900 | 59.0p |
5 | Peter Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 2:09:50.778910 | +21:14.127320 | 59.0p |
6 | Patrik Andersson | Spirit IF | 2:10:25.782490 | +21:50.130900 | 58.6p |
7 | Johan Wanke | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:13:22.800170 | +24:46.148580 | 57.1p |
8 | Joakim Wicksell | Heby Allmänna IF | 2:14:31.807030 | +25:55.155440 | 56.6p |
9 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 2:14:56.809520 | +26:20.157930 | 56.4p |
10 | Johannes Lindelöf | Högbo GIF | 2:15:06.810500 | +26:30.158910 | 56.3p |
11 | Julius Hållstedt | Solna | 2:15:20.811970 | +26:44.160380 | 56.2p |
12 | Erik Lundberg | Solna | 2:16:01.816000 | +27:25.164410 | 55.8p |
13 | Thobias Tallskog | Rotebro IS | 2:16:38.819740 | +28:02.168150 | 55.6p |
14 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Stockholm | 2:17:35.825450 | +28:59.173860 | 55.1p |
15 | Jan Ersson | Nordanstig | 2:19:51.839010 | +31:15.187420 | 54.1p |
16 | Tobias Söderkvist | Nacka | 2:20:39.843810 | +32:03.192220 | 53.7p |
17 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:21:13.847230 | +32:37.195640 | 53.5p |
18 | Robert Nilsson | SWE | 2:21:42.850100 | +33:06.198510 | 53.3p |
19 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:22:49.856860 | +34:13.205270 | 52.8p |
20 | Patrik Hallman | Haninge | 2:25:17.871610 | +36:41.220020 | 51.8p |
21 | Örjan Stenflo | Storumans IK | 2:25:52.875130 | +37:16.223540 | 51.5p |
22 | Jonas Annergård | Nacka | 2:27:01.882030 | +38:25.230440 | 51.1p |
23 | Tommy Elomaa | Åf SK | 2:29:33.897270 | +40:57.245680 | 50.1p |
24 | Magnus Träff | Ufk | 2:31:57.911630 | +43:21.260040 | 49.2p |
25 | Johan Melin | Gävle | 2:36:36.939590 | +48:01.288000 | 47.5p |
26 | Anders Holmberg | Uppsala | 2:37:02.942170 | +48:26.290580 | 47.4p |
27 | Daniel Stenflo | Storumans IK | 2:37:44.946320 | +49:08.294730 | 47.1p |
28 | Stefan Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 2:38:26.950570 | +49:50.298980 | 46.9p |
29 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 2:38:41.952010 | +50:05.300420 | 46.8p |
30 | David Jacobson | Rävdun SK | 2:45:40.993970 | +57:04.342380 | 44.6p |
31 | Kent Berglund | Ski Masters club XC | 2:47:28.1004730 | +58:52.353140 | 44.1p |
32 | Magnus Jonsson | Axa SC | 2:48:40.1011900 | +1:00:04.360310 | 43.7p |
33 | Max Lindstedt | Österåker | 2:50:01.1020090 | +1:01:26.368500 | 43.3p |
34 | Lars Lindelöf | Högbo GIF | 2:54:33.1047200 | +1:05:57.395610 | 42.1p |
35 | Jonas Nilsson | Gävle | 3:17:16.1183590 | +1:28:41.532000 | 36.7p |
- | Ola Andersson | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mikael Hautaluoma | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 |