4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 18:37.111600 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 19:00.113900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 19:10.114900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Emma Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 21:34.129300 | +2:57.17600 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 15:03.90200 | 67.6p | |
2 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:58.101700 | +1:55.11400 | 60.0p |
3 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 20:16.121500 | +5:13.31200 | 50.2p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:52.71100 | ||
2 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 11:57.71600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Nova Pettersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:30.74900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 15:23.92200 | +3:31.21000 | |
5 | Ella Engborg | Eksjö SOK | 15:32.93100 | +3:40.21900 | |
6 | Maia Fagerström | SOK Aneby | 15:48.94700 | +3:56.23500 | |
7 | Julia Eriksson | SOK Aneby | 15:55.95400 | +4:03.24200 | |
8 | Linn Hallgren | SOK Aneby | 17:10.102900 | +5:18.31700 | |
9 | Isabella Stenberg | SOK Aneby | 17:17.103600 | +5:25.32400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Kindgren | Nässjö SF | 13:08.78700 | ||
2 | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 13:35.81400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Alma Bülow | SOK Aneby | 13:57.83600 | +49.4800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 11:12.67100 | ||
2 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 11:55.71400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:58.71700 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 12:19.73800 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 12:40.75900 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 13:02.78100 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö SF | 13:31.81000 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Carl Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 14:06.84500 | +2:54.17300 | |
9 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:54.89300 | +3:42.22100 | |
10 | Noah Almgren | Landsbro IF SK | 16:46.100500 | +5:34.33300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:23.62200 | ||
2 | Edvin Wiberg | Landsbro IF SK | 10:45.64400 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 10:55.65400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:25.14400 | |
6 | Einar Austli | Annebergs GIF | 12:54.77300 | +2:31.15000 | |
7 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 13:34.81300 | +3:11.19000 | |
8 | Edwin Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 13:51.83000 | +3:28.20700 | |
9 | Elliot Sandfager | Nässjö SF | 14:21.86000 | +3:58.23700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Ebba Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 8:51.53000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Piali Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 9:31.57000 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Ebba Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Ebba Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 9:55.59400 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Elicia Sandfager | Nässjö SF | 10:04.60300 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Thyra Grennborg | Landsbro IF SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Estrid Björk Austli | Annebergs GIF | 10:43.64200 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Lina Persson | SOK Aneby | 10:47.64600 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 10:53.65200 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Amanda Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:06.66500 | +2:30.14900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 8:08.48700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 8:50.52900 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Truls Hägg | Eksjö SOK | 9:33.57200 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Elias Skillermark | Eksjö SOK | 9:40.57900 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Milton Rinaldo | Landsbro IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:27.62600 | +2:32.15100 | |
8 | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 11:14.67300 | +3:19.19800 | |
9 | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 19:43.118200 | +11:48.70700 |