18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 37:23.224270 | | 71.7p |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 38:25.230420 | +1:01.6050 | 69.7p |
3 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 40:30.242920 | +3:06.18550 | 65.9p |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 49:03.294240 | | 54.0p |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 31:57.191680 | | 84.6p |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 31:58.191760 | +0 | 84.5p |
3 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 33:16.199520 | +1:18.7740 | 81.1p |
4 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 33:24.200340 | +1:26.8560 | 80.7p |
5 | Daniel Cornelius | Karlslunds IF SF | 33:26.200590 | +1:29.8810 | 80.6p |
6 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 33:34.201310 | +1:36.9530 | 80.3p |
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 33:38.201700 | +1:40.9920 | 80.1p |
8 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 33:41.202050 | +1:43.10270 | 80.0p |
9 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 33:42.202100 | +1:44.10320 | 80.0p |
10 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:10.204980 | +2:13.13200 | 78.8p |
11 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:21.206080 | +2:24.14300 | 78.3p |
12 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 34:29.206830 | +2:31.15050 | 78.0p |
13 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 35:16.211510 | +3:18.19730 | 76.2p |
14 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:17.211640 | +3:19.19860 | 76.2p |
15 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 36:54.221370 | +4:56.29590 | 72.7p |
16 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 38:34.231340 | +6:36.39560 | 69.4p |
17 | Marcus Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 39:09.234870 | +7:11.43090 | 68.3p |
- | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 35:05.210480 | | 76.6p |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:57.215610 | +51.5030 | 74.7p |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 34:40.207940 | | 77.6p |
2 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 37:13.223240 | +2:33.15200 | 72.0p |
3 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 37:41.226050 | +3:01.18010 | 71.1p |
4 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 40:07.240630 | +5:26.32590 | 66.6p |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 34:55.209490 | | 77.0p |
2 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 34:57.209640 | +1.50 | 76.9p |
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 36:25.218470 | +1:29.8880 | 73.7p |
4 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:41.220060 | +1:45.10470 | 73.1p |
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 37:06.222560 | | 72.3p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 38:09.228820 | +1:02.6160 | 70.2p |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 29:36.177590 | | 67.9p |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 30:00.179910 | +23.2220 | 67.1p |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 33:05.198440 | +3:28.20750 | 61.1p |
4 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 33:06.198590 | +3:30.20900 | 61.1p |
5 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 34:34.207370 | +4:57.29680 | 58.6p |
6 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 39:01.234080 | +9:24.56390 | 52.3p |
- | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 40:01.240050 | | 51.0p |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 26:14.157350 | | 76.0p |
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 26:20.157930 | +5.480 | 75.8p |
3 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 26:32.159180 | +18.1730 | 75.2p |
4 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 26:41.160020 | +26.2570 | 74.8p |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 26:51.161010 | +36.3560 | 74.4p |
6 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 27:14.163300 | +59.5850 | 73.4p |
7 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 27:24.164350 | +1:10.6900 | 73.0p |
8 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 27:25.164460 | +1:11.7010 | 73.0p |
9 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:39.165870 | +1:25.8420 | 72.4p |
10 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 27:40.165960 | +1:26.8510 | 72.3p |
11 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 27:44.166350 | +1:30.8900 | 72.2p |
12 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 28:39.171890 | +2:25.14440 | 70.0p |
13 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:45.172400 | +2:30.14950 | 69.8p |
14 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:51.173060 | +2:37.15610 | 69.6p |
15 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:06.180530 | +3:51.23080 | 66.8p |
16 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 30:13.181290 | +3:59.23840 | 66.6p |
17 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 30:47.184680 | +4:33.27230 | 65.4p |
- | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 31:57.191660 | | 63.2p |
2 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 33:29.200840 | +1:31.9080 | 60.4p |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 35:40.213990 | +3:43.22230 | 56.9p |
- | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:31.195020 | | 62.2p |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 33:13.199260 | +42.4140 | 60.9p |
3 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 33:52.203140 | +1:21.8020 | 59.8p |
4 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 39:54.239370 | +7:23.44250 | 51.2p |
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 21:18.127730 | | |
2 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 22:12.133140 | +54.5310 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:57.137660 | +1:39.9830 | |
- | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:51.113020 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:18.115770 | +27.2650 | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 19:52.119110 | +1:00.5990 | |
4 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 19:57.119660 | +1:06.6540 | |
5 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 21:18.127740 | +2:27.14620 | |
6 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 23:45.142470 | +4:54.29350 | |
- | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:41.154080 | | 50.6p |
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 31:00.185920 | +5:18.31740 | 41.9p |
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 26:51.161080 | | 48.4p |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 37:41.226030 | +10:49.64850 | 34.5p |
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 13:53.83220 | | |
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 15:01.90000 | +1:07.6680 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 15:16.91570 | +1:23.8250 | |
4 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:37.99660 | +2:44.16340 | |
5 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 17:36.105590 | +3:43.22270 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:54.83360 | | |
2 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:48.106700 | +3:53.23240 | |
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Lindqvist | No Club | 40:37.243610 | | 50.3p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)