28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Louise Wanemark | Apladalens Löparklubb | 1:32:05.552400 | 55.6p | |
2 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:51:51.671000 | +19:46.118500 | 44.6p |
- | Ulrika Lindberg Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 1:39:56.599500 | 50.7p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:45:34.633300 | +5:38.33700 | 47.6p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:05:59.395800 | 82.6p | |
2 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 1:06:11.397000 | +12.1100 | 82.3p |
3 | Erik Wickström | Hestra IF | 1:06:15.397400 | +16.1500 | 82.2p |
4 | Lars Ericsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:06:23.398200 | +24.2300 | 82.0p |
5 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:06:26.398500 | +27.2600 | 81.9p |
6 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 1:06:27.398600 | +28.2700 | 81.9p |
7 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:06:33.399200 | +34.3300 | 81.8p |
8 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:06:40.399900 | +41.4000 | 81.6p |
9 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 1:08:54.413300 | +2:55.17400 | 78.4p |
10 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:10:35.423400 | +4:36.27500 | 76.1p |
11 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:10:46.424500 | +4:47.28600 | 75.9p |
12 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:10:49.424800 | +4:50.28900 | 75.8p |
13 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 1:11:36.429500 | +5:37.33600 | 74.8p |
14 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:14:03.444200 | +8:04.48300 | 71.9p |
15 | Jonathan Viker | IK Stern | 1:15:11.451000 | +9:12.55100 | 70.6p |
16 | Tobias Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 1:17:00.461900 | +11:01.66000 | 68.6p |
17 | Johan Österlund | Hestra IF | 1:17:02.462100 | +11:03.66200 | 68.6p |
18 | Andreas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:17:04.462300 | +11:05.66400 | 68.5p |
19 | Henrik Elf | IK Ymer | 1:19:05.474400 | +13:06.78500 | 66.5p |
20 | Anders Karlsson | Fritsla Vik | 1:20:20.481900 | +14:21.86000 | 65.2p |
21 | Henrik Karlsson | Kungsäters IF | 1:23:50.502900 | +17:51.107000 | 62.0p |
22 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:34.507300 | +18:35.111400 | 61.4p |
23 | Andreas Schöndell | Hestra IF | 1:28:15.529400 | +22:16.133500 | 58.4p |
- | Andreas Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Måns Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | David Augustsson | Hindås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:01.402000 | 81.1p | |
2 | Viktor Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:10:48.424700 | +3:47.22600 | 75.8p |
3 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:10:54.425300 | +3:53.23200 | 75.7p |
4 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:10:54.425300 | +3:53.23200 | 75.7p |
5 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:11:03.426200 | +4:02.24100 | 75.5p |
6 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:12:14.433300 | +5:13.31200 | 74.0p |
7 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 1:14:53.449200 | +7:52.47100 | 70.9p |
8 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:15:29.452800 | +8:28.50700 | 70.2p |
9 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:17:40.465900 | +10:39.63800 | 67.9p |
10 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:19:06.474500 | +12:05.72400 | 66.4p |
11 | Per Larsson | Kungsäters IF | 1:19:07.474600 | +12:06.72500 | 66.4p |
12 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:24:01.504000 | +17:00.101900 | 61.9p |
13 | Anders Thorin | Hindås SK | 1:30:08.540700 | +23:07.138600 | 57.0p |
14 | Robin Larsen | Intersport IF | 1:36:10.576900 | +29:09.174800 | 52.9p |
- | Mikael Samuelsson | Serneke IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:10:53.425200 | 75.7p | |
2 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:14:06.444500 | +3:13.19200 | 71.8p |
3 | Jörgen Sörquist | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:20.451900 | +4:27.26600 | 70.4p |
4 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:22:10.492900 | +11:17.67600 | 63.5p |
5 | Fredrik Wessberg | OK Landehof | 1:22:20.493900 | +11:27.68600 | 63.4p |
6 | Joakim Viker | IK Stern | 1:25:44.514300 | +14:51.89000 | 60.4p |
7 | Claes Hjertman | Åkersberga SK | 1:26:45.520400 | +15:52.95100 | 59.6p |
- | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Björn Sjökvist | OK Kullingshof | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 1:07:22.404100 | 58.1p | |
- | Amanda Norrby- Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Felicia Norrby- Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 52:14.313300 | 74.9p | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 52:32.315100 | +18.1700 | 74.5p |
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 52:53.317200 | +39.3800 | 74.0p |
4 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 53:25.320400 | +1:11.7000 | 73.3p |
5 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 53:56.323500 | +1:42.10100 | 72.5p |
6 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 54:58.329700 | +2:44.16300 | 71.2p |
7 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 59:50.358900 | +7:36.45500 | 65.4p |
- | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 56:00.335900 | 69.9p | |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 59:19.355800 | +3:19.19800 | 66.0p |
3 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 59:26.356500 | +3:26.20500 | 65.8p |
4 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 59:48.358700 | +3:48.22700 | 65.4p |
5 | BO Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:02:21.374000 | +6:21.38000 | 62.8p |
6 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:55.383400 | +7:55.47400 | 61.2p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:04:21.386000 | 60.8p | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 28:37.171600 | ||
2 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 30:13.181200 | +1:36.9500 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 22:43.136200 | ||
2 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 23:55.143400 | +1:12.7100 | |
- | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Patrik Ottosson | Nässjö Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 |