5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108700 | | 75.9p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:46.112500 | +38.3700 | 73.3p |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:41.118000 | +1:33.9200 | 69.9p |
4 | Jessica Häggqvist | Orsa SK | 20:24.122300 | +2:16.13500 | 67.4p |
5 | Johanna Viberg | Skeriol IF | 23:55.143400 | +5:47.34600 | 57.5p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:18.187700 | | 87.7p |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 31:41.190000 | +23.2200 | 87.0p |
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 31:56.191500 | +38.3700 | 86.4p |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:02.192100 | +44.4300 | 86.2p |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 32:27.194600 | +1:09.6800 | 85.4p |
6 | Anders Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 35:47.214600 | +4:29.26800 | 79.3p |
7 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:10.216900 | +4:52.29100 | 78.7p |
8 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 36:11.217000 | +4:53.29200 | 78.7p |
9 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 36:25.218400 | +5:07.30600 | 78.3p |
10 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 36:50.220900 | +5:32.33100 | 77.6p |
11 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:51.227000 | +6:33.39200 | 76.0p |
12 | Johan Bjernhed Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 38:05.228400 | +6:47.40600 | 75.6p |
13 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 38:56.233500 | +7:38.45700 | 74.3p |
14 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 39:03.234200 | +7:45.46400 | 74.2p |
15 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 39:36.237500 | +8:18.49700 | 73.3p |
16 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 40:26.242500 | +9:08.54700 | 72.2p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 31:51.191000 | | 86.6p |
2 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 32:14.193300 | +23.2200 | 85.8p |
3 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 32:42.196100 | +51.5000 | 84.9p |
4 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 33:18.199700 | +1:27.8600 | 83.8p |
5 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:39.201800 | +1:48.10700 | 83.1p |
6 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:59.203800 | +2:08.12700 | 82.5p |
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 34:18.205700 | +2:27.14600 | 81.9p |
8 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 35:23.212200 | +3:32.21100 | 80.0p |
9 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 35:25.212400 | +3:34.21300 | 80.0p |
10 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 36:03.216200 | +4:12.25100 | 78.9p |
11 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:15.217400 | +4:24.26300 | 78.5p |
12 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 38:11.229000 | +6:20.37900 | 75.5p |
13 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 40:46.244500 | +8:55.53400 | 71.7p |
14 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 41:42.250100 | +9:51.59000 | 70.4p |
15 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 42:52.257100 | +11:01.66000 | 68.9p |
16 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 43:42.262100 | +11:51.71000 | 67.8p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108700 | | |
2 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 20:19.121800 | +2:11.13000 | |
3 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 21:51.131000 | +3:43.22200 | |
4 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:01.132000 | +3:53.23200 | |
5 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 22:26.134500 | +4:18.25700 | |
6 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 24:30.146900 | +6:22.38100 | |
7 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:56.149500 | +6:48.40700 | |
8 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:17.151600 | +7:09.42800 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
9 | Maja Heikki | Salens IF | 18:56.113500 | | |
10 | Sofi Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:01.138000 | +4:05.24400 | |
11 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 24:02.144100 | +5:06.30500 | |
12 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK Skidklubb | 24:19.145800 | +5:23.32200 | |
13 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 25:37.153600 | +6:41.40000 | |
14 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 27:08.162700 | +8:12.49100 | |
15 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 28:06.168500 | +9:10.54900 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Sofie Mohn | Magnor UL | 17:46.106500 | | 69.1p |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 17:57.107600 | +11.1000 | 68.4p |
3 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:36.111500 | +50.4900 | 66.0p |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 19:34.117300 | +1:48.10700 | 62.7p |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 21:34.129300 | +3:48.22700 | 56.9p |
6 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:37.141600 | +5:51.35000 | 52.0p |
7 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 24:55.149400 | +7:09.42800 | 49.3p |
8 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 29:26.176500 | +11:40.69900 | 41.7p |
9 | Linnéa Friberg | Blackstads IF | 30:49.184800 | +13:03.78200 | 39.8p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:03.96200 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 16:07.96600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:21.104000 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:34.105300 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:13.109200 | +2:10.12900 | |
6 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 18:41.112000 | +2:38.15700 | |
7 | Karl Grönland | Salens IF | 19:07.114600 | +3:04.18300 | |
8 | Axel Palm | Falu IK Skidklubb | 19:09.114800 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:18.121700 | +4:15.25400 | |
10 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:18.121700 | +4:15.25400 | |
11 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 20:59.125800 | +4:56.29500 | |
12 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 21:30.128900 | +5:27.32600 | |
13 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:39.141800 | +7:36.45500 | |
14 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:44.142300 | +7:41.46000 | |
15 | Alexander Macdonald Larsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:59.161800 | +10:56.65500 | |
16 | Ceasar Helmersson-Kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:06.180500 | +14:03.84200 | |
17 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 32:08.192700 | +16:05.96400 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Eiker Skiklubb | 16:13.97200 | | |
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 16:17.97600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 16:38.99700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:10.102900 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:35.105400 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:13.109200 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110000 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 18:30.110900 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:33.111200 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:39.111800 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 18:41.112000 | +2:28.14700 | |
13 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 19:01.114000 | +2:48.16700 | |
14 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 19:21.116000 | +3:08.18700 | |
15 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 19:34.117300 | +3:21.20000 | |
16 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 20:38.123700 | +4:25.26400 | |
17 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:25.134400 | +6:12.37100 | |
18 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 23:08.138700 | +6:55.41400 | |
19 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 25:24.152300 | +9:11.55000 | |
20 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 25:28.152700 | +9:15.55400 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Salens IF | 10:11.61000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61100 | +9.800 | |
4 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:26.62500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 10:34.63300 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:46.64500 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:59.65800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:11.73000 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 12:43.76200 | +2:40.15900 | |
12 | Agnes Millén | Salens IF | 12:44.76300 | +2:41.16000 | |
13 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +3:40.21900 | |
14 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:24.86300 | +4:21.26000 | |
15 | Tilde Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 14:26.86500 | +4:23.26200 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:55.59400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ida Bervenståhl | Granbergsdals IF | 9:56.59500 | +9.800 | |
5 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60600 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 11:05.66400 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 14:48.88700 | +5:01.30000 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:18.55700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55700 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:20.55900 | +19.1800 | |
5 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:53.59200 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:08.60700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:36.63500 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:57.65600 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 11:00.65900 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | Eddie Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:13.13200 | |
16 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:44.70300 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 11:48.70700 | +2:47.16600 | |
18 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 12:07.72600 | +3:06.18500 | |
19 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:12.73100 | +3:11.19000 | |
20 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 12:57.77600 | +3:56.23500 | |
21 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:04.78300 | +4:03.24200 | |
22 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 14:10.84900 | +5:09.30800 | |
23 | Hjalmar El-Hayek | Ärla IF | 14:29.86800 | +5:28.32700 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 10:50.64900 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 11:09.66800 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 12:08.72700 | +3:08.18700 | |
9 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:14.79300 | +4:14.25300 | |
10 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GIF | 13:20.79900 | +4:20.25900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:32.57100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:35.57400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:37.57600 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:00.59900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 11:17.67600 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Lovisa Eriksson-Hammare | Orsa SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:31.75000 | +3:13.19200 | |
12 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 12:32.75100 | +3:14.19300 | |
13 | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:59.77800 | +3:41.22000 | |
14 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:02.78100 | +3:44.22300 | |
15 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:13.79200 | +3:55.23400 | |
16 | Astrid Hagström | Salens IF | 13:28.80700 | +4:10.24900 | |
17 | Julia Helmersson-Kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:33.81200 | +4:15.25400 | |
18 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:37.81600 | +4:19.25800 | |
19 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 14:30.86900 | +5:12.31100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:10.54900 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:17.55600 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 9:21.56000 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:55.59400 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:05.60400 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 10:39.63800 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 10:56.65500 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:19.67800 | +2:58.17700 | |
12 | Johanna Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:46.70500 | +3:25.20400 | |
13 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:58.71700 | +3:37.21600 | |
14 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 11:59.71800 | +3:38.21700 | |
15 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 12:25.74400 | +4:04.24300 | |
16 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 12:27.74600 | +4:06.24500 | |
17 | Wilma Jobsmyr Eldh | Malungs IF | 13:23.80200 | +5:02.30100 | |
18 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:25.80400 | +5:04.30300 | |
19 | Julia Moraeus | Orsa SK | 13:36.81500 | +5:15.31400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:02.54100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:17.55600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 9:40.57900 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 11:11.67000 | +2:21.14000 | |
|
8 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:15.67400 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Alfred Conradsson | Orsa SK | 11:18.67700 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:49.16800 | |
11 | Halvar Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:01.18000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 8:50.52900 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:58.53700 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:23.56200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Thijn Omblets | Salens IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:26.62500 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:35.63400 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:14.79300 | +5:06.30500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Molly Magnusson Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 8:30.50900 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 8:55.53400 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 10:11.61000 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:54.17300 | |
7 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:47.64600 | +3:09.18800 | |
8 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 10:48.64700 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Rut Rydén | Salens IF | 10:57.65600 | +3:19.19800 | |
10 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:37.69600 | +3:59.23800 | |
11 | Meja Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 11:39.69800 | +4:01.24000 | |
12 | Josephine Tunell | Högbo GIF | 13:57.83600 | +6:19.37800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:53.41200 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:58.41700 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:05.42400 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:32.51100 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +2:07.12600 | |
10 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:59.53800 | +2:27.14600 | |
13 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:27.14600 | |
14 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Lovisa Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 9:40.57900 | +3:08.18700 | |
16 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 10:41.64000 | +4:09.24800 | |
17 | Tilde Bohman | Salens IF | 11:23.68200 | +4:51.29000 | |
18 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:57.71600 | +5:25.32400 | |
19 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:47.76600 | +6:15.37400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:26.44500 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:12.13100 | |
5 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:07.54600 | +2:15.13400 | |
6 | Axel Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:26.56500 | +2:34.15300 | |
8 | Elias Ek | Salens IF | 9:33.57200 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:39.57800 | +2:47.16600 | |
10 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:49.58800 | +2:57.17600 | |
11 | Thor Conradsson | Orsa SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:59.17800 | |
12 | Axel Wikholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:15.61400 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 10:24.62300 | +3:32.21100 | |
14 | Sixten Ruth | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:02.66100 | +4:10.24900 | |
15 | Axel Moraeus | Orsa SK | 11:05.66400 | +4:13.25200 | |
16 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 11:52.71100 | +5:00.29900 | |
17 | Måns Ågren | Gävle SK | 11:55.71400 | +5:03.30200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 7:31.45000 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 7:45.46400 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:55.47400 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 8:47.52600 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Vilgot Larsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Malte Åkerlund | Salens IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:00.17900 | |
11 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 9:46.58500 | +3:18.19700 | |
12 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:50.58900 | +3:22.20100 | |
13 | Adam Ryskåsen | Salens IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:39.21800 | |
14 | Vilmer Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 10:11.61000 | +3:43.22200 | |
15 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:11.61000 | +3:43.22200 | |
16 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 11:18.67700 | +4:50.28900 | |
17 | Elliott Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:08.72700 | +5:40.33900 | |
18 | Elliot Ek | Salens IF | 12:29.74800 | +6:01.36000 | |
19 | Jonas Andersson Forså | Högbo GIF | 12:35.75400 | +6:07.36600 | |
20 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 13:15.79400 | +6:47.40600 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Rachel Hellman | SK Leksand | 30:02.180100 | | 40.9p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tomas Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:34.105300 | | 69.9p |
2 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:47.112600 | +1:13.7200 | 65.3p |
3 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:20.115900 | +1:46.10500 | 63.5p |
4 | Linus Nielsen | Heelstriker RC | 19:54.119300 | +2:20.13900 | 61.7p |
5 | Staffan Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:09.126800 | +3:35.21400 | 58.0p |
6 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:33.129200 | +3:59.23800 | 56.9p |
7 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:10.132900 | +4:36.27500 | 55.4p |
8 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 22:35.135400 | +5:01.30000 | 54.3p |
9 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:38.135700 | +5:04.30300 | 54.2p |
10 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:08.138700 | +5:34.33300 | 53.0p |
11 | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 24:42.148100 | +7:08.42700 | 49.7p |
12 | Stefan Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:37.153600 | +8:03.48200 | 47.9p |
13 | Linus Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 28:45.172400 | +11:11.67000 | 42.7p |