14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Toralf Heimdal | Bardu IL | 39:06.234500 | | |
2 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 40:38.243700 | +1:32.9100 | |
3 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 41:09.246800 | +2:03.12200 | |
4 | Björm Heimdal | Dölaski Norge | 42:28.254700 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stian Storeng | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 32:06.192500 | | 75.7p |
2 | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 37:22.224100 | +5:16.31500 | 65.0p |
- | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 27:26.164500 | | 88.6p |
2 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:37.171600 | +1:11.7000 | 84.9p |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:12.175100 | +1:46.10500 | 83.2p |
4 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:36.177500 | +2:10.12900 | 82.1p |
4 | Sivert Østberg-tømmervik | Medkila Skilag | 29:36.177500 | +2:10.12900 | 82.1p |
6 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:11.181000 | +2:45.16400 | 80.5p |
7 | Oskari Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:46.184500 | +3:20.19900 | 79.0p |
8 | Sevat Heimdal | Bardu IL | 30:51.185000 | +3:25.20400 | 78.8p |
9 | Kristian Birkeland | Senja Ski | 31:43.190200 | +4:17.25600 | 76.6p |
10 | Brage Bjørnstad | Alta IF | 32:00.191900 | +4:34.27300 | 75.9p |
11 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 32:30.194900 | +5:04.30300 | 74.8p |
12 | Espen Benjaminsen | IF Kilkameratene | 33:22.200100 | +5:56.35500 | 72.8p |
13 | Sverre Hanssen | Fjell Skilag | 36:00.215900 | +8:34.51300 | 67.5p |
- | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Knutsen | Kirkenes Omegn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 28:28.170700 | | 85.3p |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:28.176700 | +1:00.5900 | 82.5p |
3 | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 31:07.186600 | +2:39.15800 | 78.1p |
4 | Lars Fredheim Hodne | Sandnes IL | 33:09.198800 | +4:41.28000 | 73.3p |
- | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 22:36.135500 | | 64.2p |
2 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skilag | 23:10.138900 | +34.3300 | 62.6p |
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:27.140600 | +51.5000 | 61.9p |
4 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:41.142000 | +1:05.6400 | 61.3p |
5 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 26:49.160800 | +4:13.25200 | 54.1p |
6 | Alice Kero | Strömnäs GIF | 28:05.168400 | +5:29.32800 | 51.7p |
- | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:20.133900 | | 65.0p |
2 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:10.138900 | +50.4900 | 62.6p |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:46.142500 | +1:26.8500 | 61.1p |
4 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:31.147000 | +2:11.13000 | 59.2p |
5 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 26:01.156000 | +3:41.22000 | 55.8p |
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 27:54.167300 | +5:34.33300 | 52.0p |
7 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 30:46.184500 | +8:26.50500 | 47.2p |
- | Trine Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Mikkelsen | Medkila Skilag | 16:38.99700 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 16:46.100500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:20.103900 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 18:07.108600 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 19:41.118000 | +3:03.18200 | |
6 | Constance Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 21:42.130100 | +5:04.30300 | |
- | Julie Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:44.100300 | | |
2 | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 17:40.105900 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 18:07.108600 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Bertine Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 18:14.109300 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Elly-margrethe Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 18:48.112700 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Sigrid Kvandal Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 18:52.113100 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Ella Ellingsen Mortensen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 19:10.114900 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Tuva Katrine Pettersen | Melbo IL | 20:03.120200 | +3:19.19800 | |
9 | Tuva Elise Myre Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 23:03.138200 | +6:19.37800 | |
10 | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:07.138600 | +6:23.38200 | |
11 | Inga Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 26:39.159800 | +9:55.59400 | |
- | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Nylund | Medkila Skilag | 14:31.87000 | | |
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 15:12.91100 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skilag | 15:14.91300 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:16.91500 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 15:33.93200 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Mikael Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 15:49.94800 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Elias Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 16:07.96600 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:08.96700 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Erling Bjørnstad | Alta IF | 16:11.97000 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Simen Finjord | Alta IF | 16:14.97300 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 16:15.97400 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 16:52.101100 | +2:21.14000 | |
13 | Julian Andre Lorentsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 17:14.103300 | +2:43.16200 | |
14 | Torgrim Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 17:35.105400 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:22.110100 | +3:51.23000 | |
16 | William Ramsland | Narvik SK | 18:47.112600 | +4:16.25500 | |
- | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henry Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rolf Martin Johansen | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adrian Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 14:56.89500 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 15:04.90300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 15:09.90800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 15:12.91100 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Daniel Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 15:15.91400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Ivar Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 15:22.92100 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 15:28.92700 | +32.3100 | |
8 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 15:30.92900 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Hågen Heimdal | Bardu IL | 15:45.94400 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Aleksander Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 15:53.95200 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Edvin Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:49.100800 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Håkon Tønseth | Lofoten Skiklubb | 18:51.113000 | +3:55.23400 | |
- | Sondre Thoresen Vallanger | Narvik SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kyrill-emil Lind-hansen | Kirkenes Omegn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håvard Björklund | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:28.62700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Thea Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 10:48.64700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:00.65900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Rebecca Holand-Roth | Fjell Skilag | 11:10.66900 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Bianca Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 11:31.69000 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Julia Matti | Rosvik IK | 11:34.69300 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Mathilde Nitteberg | Senja Ski | 11:35.69400 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Anne-merethe Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 11:35.69400 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Johanne Ims | Fjell Skilag | 11:45.70400 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Joelina Viksten | Malmbergets AIF | 12:09.72800 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Silje Fjellheim Ulriksen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 12:22.74100 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | My Gunnelbrand | IFK Kiruna | 12:36.75500 | +2:12.13100 | |
15 | Lova Blind Juhlin | Soppero Sameförening | 12:39.75800 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:29.14800 | |
17 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:32.15100 | |
18 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 13:05.78400 | +2:41.16000 | |
19 | Elise Andrea Gyltnes | Fjell Skilag | 16:01.96000 | +5:37.33600 | |
- | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vendela Linder | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:13.55200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 9:23.56200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:31.57000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:48.58700 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Vilde Christine Karlsen | Senja Ski | 9:54.59300 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:57.59600 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Tora Heimdal | Bardu IL | 10:19.61800 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Yngvild Stenvold Simonsen | Bardu IL | 10:28.62700 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Andrea Løveng Monkan | Ankenes SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Jonette Celia Evensen | Bardu IL | 10:58.65700 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Tuva Selnes | Ballangen Ski | 11:11.67000 | +2:08.12700 | |
15 | Andrea Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 11:25.68400 | +2:22.14100 | |
16 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:24.14300 | |
17 | Hanna Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 11:28.68700 | +2:25.14400 | |
18 | Johanne Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 11:42.70100 | +2:39.15800 | |
19 | Elsa Norojärvi | Malmbergets AIF | 11:48.70700 | +2:45.16400 | |
20 | Sigrid Berger Vanem | Ankenes SK | 12:11.73000 | +3:08.18700 | |
- | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:59.53800 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:00.53900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | SOL Eirin Norum Birkeland | Senja Ski | 9:09.54800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 9:18.55700 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Isabella Holand-Roth | Fjell Skilag | 9:24.56300 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:30.56900 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:31.57000 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Frida Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 9:36.57500 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Ingrid Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 9:37.57600 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Benedikte Vaeng | Medkila Skilag | 9:42.58100 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 10:04.60300 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Marina Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 10:07.60600 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Solveig Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 10:32.63100 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Johanne Mathea Jakobsen | Senja Ski | 10:35.63400 | +1:58.11700 | |
18 | Aslaug Henriksen | Nordreisa IL | 10:40.63900 | +2:03.12200 | |
19 | Sunniva Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 10:50.64900 | +2:13.13200 | |
20 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 11:05.66400 | +2:28.14700 | |
21 | Hansine Tønseth | Lofoten Skiklubb | 11:21.68000 | +2:44.16300 | |
22 | Frida Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 12:01.72000 | +3:24.20300 | |
23 | Ragnhild Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 15:10.90900 | +6:33.39200 | |
- | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | BOIF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 8:30.50900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 8:47.52600 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:54.53300 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Karoline Wara | Nordreisa IL | 8:54.53300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Ida Finjord | Alta IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Sunniva Marie Haukebøe | Fjell Skilag | 9:34.57300 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 9:36.57500 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Madeleine Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 9:41.58000 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 10:16.61500 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Karoline Tønseth | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:29.62800 | +2:24.14300 | |
- | Carmen Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Magnus Djupvik | Valnesfjord IL | 9:22.56100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ørjan Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 9:23.56200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:33.57200 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 9:34.57300 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Iver Bjørnstad | Fauske IL | 9:35.57400 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Akseli Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:53.59200 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Sander Brattli | Senja Ski | 10:42.64100 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Daniel Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 11:04.66300 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Aksel Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 11:15.67400 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Oliver Langlete | Lofoten Skiklubb | 11:33.69200 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Einar Storeng Instanes | Medkila Skilag | 11:46.70500 | +2:39.15800 | |
13 | Joar Vesterheim | Fjell Skilag | 12:38.75700 | +3:31.21000 | |
14 | Tinus Heimdal | Bardu IL | 14:12.85100 | +5:05.30400 | |
- | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 9:15.55400 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Andreas Jörgensen | Ballangen Ski | 9:35.57400 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Eskil Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 9:45.58400 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Steinar Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 9:47.58600 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Per Johan Flakken Bille | Ankenes SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 10:08.60700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Henrik Westgaard Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Emil Hellefossmo | Medkila Skilag | 10:10.60900 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Birk Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 10:31.63000 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Theodor Engen | Bardu IL | 10:54.65300 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Nils-markus Marakatt | Soppero Sameförening | 11:03.66200 | +2:34.15300 | |
14 | Jonas Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | 11:22.68100 | +2:53.17200 | |
15 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:55.17400 | |
- | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | August Fjelltun | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ask Jörgensen | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Melker Wikblom | IF Brahe | 8:10.48900 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Simon Kornelius Johansen | Senja Ski | 8:12.49100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:24.50300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Emil Reite | Hammerfest skiklubb | 8:38.51700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Kristian Erik Mathisen | Senja Ski | 8:48.52700 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Sebastian Brattli | Senja Ski | 8:48.52700 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Håvard Berger Vanem | Ankenes SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Anton Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 9:14.55300 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Sigve Benonisen | Nordreisa IL | 9:19.55800 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 9:28.56700 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 9:35.57400 | +1:49.10800 | |
16 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 9:43.58200 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 9:53.59200 | +2:07.12600 | |
18 | Even Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 10:03.60200 | +2:17.13600 | |
19 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:17.61600 | +2:31.15000 | |
20 | Anton Fjellheim Ulriksen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:19.61800 | +2:33.15200 | |
21 | Eivind Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:25.62400 | +2:39.15800 | |
22 | Brynjar Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 10:44.64300 | +2:58.17700 | |
23 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +3:08.18700 | |
24 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 11:05.66400 | +3:19.19800 | |
25 | Noah Østvik | Ski | 11:48.70700 | +4:02.24100 | |
- | Okof-hendric Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ask Jørgensen | Medkila Skilag | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 7:55.47400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Helge Ims | Fjell Skilag | 7:57.47600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:11.49000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Hermod Bangstad | Nordreisa IL | 8:12.49100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:12.49100 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Endre Negård | Salangen IF Ski | 8:22.50100 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:35.51400 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | David Mathisen | Ballangen Ski | 8:45.52400 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | William Fjellheim Ulriksen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 8:45.52400 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Sebastian Molund Enoksen | Fjell Skilag | 8:46.52500 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Gjermund Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 8:57.53600 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Erik Gundersen Kvernmo | Bardu IL | 9:30.56900 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Eddie Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 10:24.62300 | +2:48.16700 | |
16 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 10:31.63000 | +2:55.17400 | |
17 | Casper Jokobsen | Bjerkvik IF | 12:14.73300 | +4:38.27700 | |
18 | Martin Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 13:29.80800 | +5:53.35200 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:55.53400 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:06.54500 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Thildá-Máren Blind Juhlin | Soppero Sameförening | 9:32.57100 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Selma Solberg Kvandal | Ballangen Ski | 9:43.58200 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Ida Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Tide Sammelin | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Klara Isaksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 10:31.63000 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | Linn Mäki | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:37.63600 | +2:23.14200 | |
15 | Thea Helene Gyltnes | Fjell Skilag | 11:01.66000 | +2:47.16600 | |
16 | Olivia Gundersen Molund | Fjell Skilag | 11:08.66700 | +2:54.17300 | |
17 | Caroline Mikalsen Marskar | Medkila Skilag | 11:20.67900 | +3:06.18500 | |
18 | Tiril Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 11:42.70100 | +3:28.20700 | |
19 | Sara-Karin Hetta | IFK Kiruna | 12:07.72600 | +3:53.23200 | |
20 | Edith Wennberg | IFK Kiruna | 12:08.72700 | +3:54.23300 | |
21 | Meija Wahlberg | IFK Kiruna | 12:24.74300 | +4:10.24900 | |
22 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 12:31.75000 | +4:17.25600 | |
23 | Ellen Anna Tobiassen | Fjell Skilag | 12:34.75300 | +4:20.25900 | |
24 | Lea Kristine Hellesvik | Fjell Skilag | 12:53.77200 | +4:39.27800 | |
- | Meya Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Guro Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Amine Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 7:53.47200 | +1 | |
3 | Mari Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | 7:57.47600 | +5.400 | |
4 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 8:08.48700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Nora Hennie Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 8:16.49500 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:28.50700 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:30.50900 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:39.51800 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Mille Josefine Johansen | Senja Ski | 8:41.52000 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Thea Amalie Skoglund Olsen | Fjell Skilag | 8:43.52200 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Ella Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:49.52800 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Karoline Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 9:10.54900 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Mari Bjørkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 9:12.55100 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Mali Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:39.9800 | |
17 | Ellen Hetta | IFK Kiruna | 9:41.58000 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Amilia Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 10:35.63400 | +2:43.16200 | |
19 | Gry Ludvigsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:49.64800 | +2:57.17600 | |
20 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | +3:20.19900 | |
21 | Natalie Strålberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:30.68900 | +3:38.21700 | |
22 | Elina Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:51.71000 | +3:59.23800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Emil Djupvik | Valnesfjord IL | 8:30.50900 | +1 | |
3 | Elias Bjørnstad | Fauske IL | 8:35.51400 | +6.500 | |
4 | Trym Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 9:37.57600 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Sigve Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 9:40.57900 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Noak Bergenstråhle Utsi | IFK Kiruna | 10:38.63700 | +2:09.12800 | |
7 | Willy Jysky | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:59.65800 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | Adrian Marakatt | Soppero Sameförening | 11:20.67900 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Emil Mikal Kilavik | Ballangen Ski | 11:35.69400 | +3:06.18500 | |
10 | Johan Ramsland | Narvik SK | 11:55.71400 | +3:26.20500 | |
11 | Peder Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 13:42.82100 | +5:13.31200 | |
- | Sondre Benonisen | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Karl Fredrik Mathisen | Senja Ski | 7:47.46600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Julius Evensen | Bardu IL | 7:49.46800 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:16.49500 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Lukas Melkersen Normark | Narvik SK | 8:27.50600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Isak Seppola Saltvik | Narvik SK | 8:33.51200 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Magnus Kvitvær Sommerseth | Narvik SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Harald Gulbrandsen | BOIF | 9:09.54800 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Sverre Johan Holand-roth | Fjell Skilag | 9:09.54800 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Even Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Hjalmar Viksten | Malmbergets AIF | 9:40.57900 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:28.14700 | |
14 | Vincent Persson | Kalix SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Björn Jonsson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:57.65600 | +3:20.19900 | |
16 | Marius Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 11:58.71700 | +4:21.26000 | |
17 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 11:59.71800 | +4:22.26100 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Amundsen | Bardu IL | 24:54.149300 | | 58.3p |
2 | Iselin Gundersen | Fjell Skilag | 26:52.161100 | +1:58.11700 | 54.0p |
3 | Ingrid Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 29:26.176500 | +4:32.27100 | 49.3p |
4 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 33:58.203700 | +9:04.54300 | 42.7p |
5 | Sissel Myre Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 39:58.239700 | +15:04.90300 | 36.3p |
- | Karolina Svärd | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 20:17.121600 | | 71.5p |
2 | Hans Erik Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 22:12.133100 | +1:55.11400 | 65.4p |
3 | Endre Leivdal | Medkila Skilag | 23:21.140000 | +3:04.18300 | 62.2p |
4 | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:24.140300 | +3:07.18600 | 62.0p |
5 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 23:38.141700 | +3:21.20000 | 61.4p |
6 | Roger Simonsen | Bardu IL | 23:59.143800 | +3:42.22100 | 60.5p |
7 | Odd Ivan Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 24:07.144600 | +3:50.22900 | 60.2p |
8 | Bård-gunnar Hansen | Manndalen Uil | 24:11.145000 | +3:54.23300 | 60.0p |
9 | Kjetil Greiner Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 24:20.145900 | +4:03.24200 | 59.6p |
10 | Lennarth Kvernmo | Bardu IL | 24:33.147200 | +4:16.25500 | 59.1p |
11 | Baard Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 24:34.147300 | +4:17.25600 | 59.1p |
12 | Håkon Brynjulfsen | Senja Ski | 24:37.147600 | +4:20.25900 | 59.0p |
13 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 24:41.148000 | +4:24.26300 | 58.8p |
14 | Patrick Nylund | Medkila Skilag | 25:25.152400 | +5:08.30700 | 57.1p |
15 | Runar Olsen | Medkila Skilag | 25:48.154700 | +5:31.33000 | 56.3p |
16 | Tom Ivan Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 26:23.158200 | +6:06.36500 | 55.0p |
17 | Anders Paulin | Bodens SK | 27:16.163500 | +6:59.41800 | 53.2p |
18 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 27:17.163600 | +7:00.41900 | 53.2p |
19 | Emil Welin | Ersnäs IF | 29:07.174600 | +8:50.52900 | 49.8p |
20 | Jan Tore Mathisen | Ballangen Ski | 29:32.177100 | +9:15.55400 | 49.1p |
21 | Nils Henrik Allas | IFK Kiruna | 29:47.178600 | +9:30.56900 | 48.7p |
22 | Rune Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 31:13.187200 | +10:56.65500 | 46.5p |
23 | Öyvind Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 32:46.196500 | +12:29.74800 | 44.3p |
- | Göran Olsen | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl-Gunnar Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |