47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:11:43.790200 | | 82.0p |
2 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 2:15:31.813000 | +3:48.22700 | 78.9p |
3 | Lovisa Modig | Piteå Elit SK | 2:19:45.838400 | +8:02.48100 | 75.8p |
4 | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 2:21:22.848100 | +9:39.57800 | 74.7p |
5 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:30:07.900600 | +18:24.110300 | 69.1p |
6 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 2:54:50.1048900 | +43:07.258600 | 57.1p |
7 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:59:01.1074000 | +47:18.283700 | 55.4p |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:02:49.736800 | | 90.1p |
2 | Viktor Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 2:02:50.736900 | +1 | 90.1p |
3 | Niklas Henriksson | I 19 IF | 2:02:55.737400 | +6.500 | 90.0p |
4 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 2:02:56.737500 | +7.600 | 90.0p |
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06:03.756200 | +3:14.19300 | 86.9p |
6 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 2:06:10.756900 | +3:21.20000 | 86.8p |
7 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 2:06:14.757300 | +3:25.20400 | 86.8p |
8 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:09:00.773900 | +6:11.37000 | 84.3p |
9 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 2:09:21.776000 | +6:32.39100 | 84.0p |
10 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 2:09:23.776200 | +6:34.39300 | 83.9p |
11 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:10:29.782800 | +7:40.45900 | 83.0p |
12 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 2:11:39.789800 | +8:50.52900 | 82.0p |
13 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:11:50.790900 | +9:01.54000 | 81.9p |
14 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:13:37.801600 | +10:48.64700 | 80.4p |
15 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:14:12.805100 | +11:23.68200 | 80.0p |
16 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:14:40.807900 | +11:51.71000 | 79.6p |
17 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:14:55.809400 | +12:06.72500 | 79.4p |
18 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 2:15:05.810400 | +12:16.73500 | 79.3p |
19 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 2:15:12.811100 | +12:23.74200 | 79.2p |
20 | Henrik Strand | Axa SC | 2:16:26.818500 | +13:37.81600 | 78.2p |
21 | Rasmus Wickbom | I 19 IF | 2:17:07.822600 | +14:18.85700 | 77.7p |
22 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:17:08.822700 | +14:19.85800 | 77.7p |
23 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:17:11.823000 | +14:22.86100 | 77.7p |
24 | Thomas Svensson | Gammelstads IF | 2:17:18.823700 | +14:29.86800 | 77.6p |
25 | Anders Strid | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:19:58.839700 | +17:09.102800 | 75.6p |
26 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:20:47.844600 | +17:58.107700 | 75.1p |
27 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:20:53.845200 | +18:04.108300 | 75.0p |
28 | Johan Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:20:58.845700 | +18:09.108800 | 74.9p |
29 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 2:21:15.847400 | +18:26.110500 | 74.8p |
30 | Martin Norberg | team tornedalen if | 2:22:33.855200 | +19:44.118300 | 73.9p |
31 | Anders Semberg | Svappavaara Aif | 2:22:42.856100 | +19:53.119200 | 73.8p |
32 | Marcus Nilsson | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:23:29.860800 | +20:40.123900 | 73.2p |
33 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 2:26:20.877900 | +23:31.141000 | 71.4p |
34 | Espen Trældal | Axa SC | 2:26:47.880600 | +23:58.143700 | 71.1p |
35 | Per Lenndin | Strömnäs GIF | 2:27:47.886600 | +24:58.149700 | 70.5p |
36 | Mattias Nilsson | Luleguttene | 2:29:13.895200 | +26:24.158300 | 69.6p |
37 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:30:27.902600 | +27:38.165700 | 68.9p |
38 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:31:29.908800 | +28:40.171900 | 68.3p |
39 | Hans Backström | Lulekamraterna | 2:31:50.910900 | +29:01.174000 | 68.1p |
40 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:32:36.915500 | +29:47.178600 | 67.7p |
41 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:32:41.916000 | +29:52.179100 | 67.6p |
42 | Petter Bjerke | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:33:31.921000 | +30:42.184100 | 67.2p |
43 | Peter Isaksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:34:40.927900 | +31:51.191000 | 66.5p |
44 | Johan Bellgran | Skellefteå XC | 2:34:51.929000 | +32:02.192100 | 66.4p |
45 | Magnus Lindmark | Kiruna | 2:36:45.940400 | +33:56.203500 | 65.4p |
46 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 2:39:00.953900 | +36:11.217000 | 64.2p |
47 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 2:39:35.957400 | +36:46.220500 | 63.9p |
48 | Fredrik Ludvigsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:40:08.960700 | +37:19.223800 | 63.7p |
49 | Håkan Olsson | Aapua IF | 2:41:02.966100 | +38:13.229200 | 63.2p |
50 | Daniel Granlund | Luleguttene | 2:41:41.970000 | +38:52.233100 | 62.9p |
51 | Johan Lasu | Vittangi SK | 2:43:01.978000 | +40:12.241100 | 62.2p |
52 | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC | 2:44:57.989600 | +42:08.252700 | 61.3p |
53 | Erik Kruukka | Vittangi SK | 2:46:32.999100 | +43:43.262200 | 60.6p |
54 | Per Ernström | Stockholms RK | 2:46:51.1001000 | +44:02.264100 | 60.5p |
55 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 2:48:16.1009500 | +45:27.272600 | 59.8p |
56 | Petter Larsson | Vittangi SK | 2:48:49.1012800 | +46:00.275900 | 59.6p |
57 | Urban Jonsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:48:58.1013700 | +46:09.276800 | 59.5p |
58 | Jerker Jakobsson | Luleå | 2:49:40.1017900 | +46:51.281000 | 59.2p |
59 | Zakarias Åström | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:53:27.1040600 | +50:38.303700 | 57.6p |
60 | Ingvar Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 2:56:22.1058100 | +53:33.321200 | 56.5p |
61 | Torbjörn Nilsson Alatalo | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:03:45.1102400 | +1:00:56.365500 | 53.7p |
62 | Fredrik Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 3:09:06.1134500 | +1:06:17.397600 | 51.9p |
63 | Per Engstad | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:12:43.1156200 | +1:09:54.419300 | 50.7p |
64 | Victor Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:13:05.1158400 | +1:10:16.421500 | 50.6p |
65 | Lennart Jakobsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:27:45.1246400 | +1:24:56.509500 | 46.3p |
- | Johan Brännström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Frennemo | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Blomqvist | Luleå | 3:19:30.1196900 | | 48.6p |
2 | Linnea Juto | Korpilombolo GIF | 3:28:57.1253600 | +9:27.56600 | 46.0p |
3 | Maria Karlström | Luleå | 3:53:10.1398900 | +33:40.201900 | 40.4p |
4 | Yvonne Kramer | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:13:37.1521600 | +54:07.324600 | 36.7p |
5 | Ylva Bengtén | Solna | 4:19:32.1557100 | +1:00:02.360100 | 35.7p |
6 | Linda Drugge | IFK Kiruna | 4:46:20.1717900 | +1:26:50.520900 | 32.0p |
- | Ulrika Larsson | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Pudas | Brandkårens IK | 2:19:10.834900 | | 76.2p |
2 | Kenneth Hagman | Svenska Marinvaror | 2:25:48.874700 | +6:38.39700 | 71.7p |
3 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 2:26:32.879100 | +7:22.44100 | 71.3p |
4 | Markus Forsberg | Lidingö | 2:29:25.896400 | +10:15.61400 | 69.5p |
5 | Robin Strålberg | Kiruna | 2:30:27.902600 | +11:17.67600 | 68.9p |
6 | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare SK | 2:30:44.904300 | +11:34.69300 | 68.7p |
7 | Christer Köhler | Luleå | 2:31:35.909400 | +12:25.74400 | 68.2p |
8 | Tomas Hedström | Fmv-Sport | 2:33:00.917900 | +13:50.82900 | 67.4p |
9 | Petter Töyrä | Pajala IF | 2:35:04.930300 | +15:54.95300 | 66.3p |
10 | Carl-andré Esberg | Kiruna | 2:35:07.930600 | +15:57.95600 | 66.3p |
11 | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 2:37:15.943400 | +18:05.108400 | 65.1p |
12 | Jan Svanberg | Bodens SK | 2:40:05.960400 | +20:55.125400 | 63.7p |
13 | Fredrik Björnström | Gällivare SK | 2:43:04.978300 | +23:54.143300 | 62.2p |
14 | Marko Hyrkäs | Övertorneå IF | 2:46:36.999500 | +27:26.164500 | 60.6p |
15 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 2:46:42.1000100 | +27:32.165100 | 60.5p |
16 | John Brodin | Axa SC | 2:46:50.1000900 | +27:40.165900 | 60.5p |
17 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 2:47:16.1003500 | +28:06.168500 | 60.3p |
18 | Jan Boman | Luleå | 2:48:58.1013700 | +29:48.178700 | 59.5p |
19 | David Jonsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:53:28.1040700 | +34:18.205700 | 57.6p |
20 | Tore Klingberg | Axa SC | 2:53:51.1043000 | +34:41.208000 | 57.5p |
21 | Thomas Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:54:15.1045400 | +35:05.210400 | 57.3p |
22 | Per Nordlander | Arjeplog | 2:57:19.1063800 | +38:09.228800 | 56.1p |
23 | Anders Paganus | Malmbergets AIF | 3:01:18.1087700 | +42:08.252700 | 54.6p |
24 | Jonny Nilsson | Gällivare SK | 3:02:13.1093200 | +43:03.258200 | 54.2p |
25 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:02:32.1095100 | +43:22.260100 | 54.1p |
26 | Markus Grahn | Sjulsmark SK | 3:03:10.1098900 | +44:00.263900 | 53.9p |
27 | Nils Engstad | Stockholm | 3:04:33.1107200 | +45:23.272200 | 53.4p |
28 | Olof Thomas Utsi | No Club | 3:07:12.1123100 | +48:02.288100 | 52.5p |
29 | Marcus Lejon | Luleå | 3:07:49.1126800 | +48:39.291800 | 52.3p |
30 | Urban Fägnell | Ccc1000 | 3:08:17.1129600 | +49:07.294600 | 52.1p |
31 | Mikael Filipp | Övertorneå IF | 3:09:31.1137000 | +50:21.302000 | 51.7p |
32 | Nils Henrik Allas | IFK Kiruna | 3:10:06.1140500 | +50:56.305500 | 51.5p |
33 | Christer Larsson | Gällivare SK | 3:12:45.1156400 | +53:35.321400 | 50.7p |
34 | Jonas Kallander | No Club | 3:15:12.1171100 | +56:02.336100 | 49.9p |
35 | Rickard Hannu | Kiruna | 3:15:50.1174900 | +56:40.339900 | 49.7p |
36 | Lennart Krekula | IFK Kiruna | 3:17:35.1185400 | +58:25.350400 | 49.2p |
37 | Jonas Lindeman | Kalix SK | 3:17:42.1186100 | +58:32.351100 | 49.1p |
38 | Daniel Rova | Luleå | 3:18:59.1193800 | +59:49.358800 | 48.8p |
39 | Leo Lansbergen | Slt Nederland | 3:21:01.1206000 | +1:01:51.371000 | 48.2p |
40 | Mats Långström | Piteå Elit SK | 3:21:16.1207500 | +1:02:06.372500 | 48.1p |
41 | Alexander Rönnbäck | Luleå | 3:21:35.1209400 | +1:02:25.374400 | 48.0p |
42 | Matti Olof | Soppero Sameförening | 3:21:43.1210200 | +1:02:33.375200 | 48.0p |
43 | Lars-Åke Grahn | Vilhelmina IK | 3:22:34.1215300 | +1:03:24.380300 | 47.7p |
44 | Johan Lundberg | IFK Mora SK | 3:27:44.1246300 | +1:08:34.411300 | 46.3p |
45 | Kurt Nilsson | Gällivare SK | 3:28:17.1249600 | +1:09:07.414600 | 46.2p |
46 | Rickard Jonsson | Umeå | 3:29:48.1258700 | +1:10:38.423700 | 45.8p |
47 | Mikael Bucht | Avans SK | 3:30:02.1260100 | +1:10:52.425100 | 45.7p |
48 | Tomas Forsberg | Piteå Elit SK | 3:35:33.1293200 | +1:16:23.458200 | 44.3p |
49 | Jonathan Forsvik | Kiruna | 3:35:56.1295500 | +1:16:46.460500 | 44.3p |
50 | Johan Eriksson | Ahlsell | 3:45:45.1354400 | +1:26:35.519400 | 42.0p |
51 | Fredrik Tysk | Kiruna | 3:59:01.1434000 | +1:39:51.599000 | 39.3p |
- | Daniel Almgren | Kiruna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jakob Sandström | Överkalix IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Ekman | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Eriksson | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Wahlberg | Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)