20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:41.346000 | | 84.4p |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:01:33.369200 | +3:52.23100 | 79.1p |
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:02:48.376700 | +5:07.30600 | 77.5p |
4 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:05:43.394200 | +8:02.48100 | 74.1p |
5 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:06:55.401400 | +9:14.55300 | 72.8p |
- | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel J Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 30:30.182900 | | 74.4p |
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 32:06.192500 | +1:36.9500 | 70.7p |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:21.212000 | +4:51.29000 | 64.2p |
- | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:18.193700 | | 70.3p |
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | I21 IF | 34:49.208800 | +2:31.15000 | 65.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:32.171100 | | 79.5p |
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå SK | 39:57.239600 | +11:25.68400 | 56.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 16:05.96400 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:17.109600 | +3:24.20300 | |
5 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:31.111000 | +3:38.21700 | |
6 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:55.113400 | +4:02.24100 | |
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:30.116900 | +4:37.27600 | |
8 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 21:51.131000 | +6:58.41700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 16:13.97200 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 16:39.99800 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:03.102200 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 17:34.105300 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:35.105400 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 18:37.111600 | +3:15.19400 | |
8 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:05.114400 | +3:43.22200 | |
- | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 15:52.95100 | +1 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 16:15.97400 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:42.100100 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 19:23.116200 | +3:32.21100 | |
- | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:36.81500 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:20.85900 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 15:49.94800 | +2:13.13200 | |
4 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:57.101600 | +3:21.20000 | |
5 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 17:15.103400 | +3:39.21800 | |
6 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:34.105300 | +3:58.23700 | |
7 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:12.127100 | +7:36.45500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:07.90600 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:19.91800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 15:45.94400 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 16:17.97600 | +1:10.6900 | |
- | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:48.94700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 10:53.65200 | | |
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 11:06.66500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:26.68500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:30.68900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:31.69000 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:07.72600 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:27.74600 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 13:48.82700 | +2:55.17400 | |
9 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 14:00.83900 | +3:07.18600 | |
10 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 14:41.88000 | +3:48.22700 | |
11 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 15:22.92100 | +4:29.26800 | |
12 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 19:24.116300 | +8:31.51000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:32.63100 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:48.64700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 11:01.66000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:21.8000 | |
- | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:57.59600 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:00.59900 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 10:53.65200 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:01.12000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 11:09.66800 | | |
2 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 11:15.67400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:05.72400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:51.77000 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:19.85800 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:34.15300 | |
7 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:01.78000 | +3:45.22400 | |
8 | Albin Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 13:06.78500 | +3:50.22900 | |
- | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:59.59800 | +14.1300 | |
2 | Marcus Edlund Nylander | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:59.59800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:12.61100 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:22.14100 | |
- | Olle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 4:44.28300 | | |
2 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 5:08.30700 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:31.33000 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:33.33200 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:33.33200 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 5:54.35300 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 6:04.36300 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 6:37.39600 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Asta Löfgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:58.29700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 5:01.30000 | +7.600 | |
4 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 5:09.30800 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 5:37.33600 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:41.34000 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 5:46.34500 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 6:49.40800 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Moa Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:21.44000 | +2:27.14600 | |
- | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Clara Stattin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:23.32200 | | |
2 | Totti Örnebjörk | Ramsele IK | 7:04.42300 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:42.46100 | +2:19.13800 | |
4 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:51.47000 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | Emil Bergström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:06.48500 | +2:43.16200 | |
6 | Elliot Tinnerberg Safaee | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:17.49600 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:18.25700 | | |
2 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 4:45.28400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:57.29600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 5:09.30800 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Leo Hasselborg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:10.36900 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:33.39200 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)