20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:41.346000 | | 84.4p |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:01:33.369200 | | 79.1p |
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:02:48.376700 | | 77.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 30:30.182900 | | 74.4p |
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 32:06.192500 | | 70.7p |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:21.212000 | | 64.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:18.193700 | | 70.3p |
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | I21 IF | 34:49.208800 | | 65.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:32.171100 | | 79.5p |
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå SK | 39:57.239600 | | 56.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 16:04.96300 | | |
3 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 16:05.96400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 16:13.97200 | | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 16:39.99800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 15:52.95100 | | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 16:15.97400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:36.81500 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:20.85900 | | |
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 15:49.94800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:07.90600 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:19.91800 | | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 15:45.94400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:48.94700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 10:53.65200 | | |
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 11:06.66500 | | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:26.68500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:32.63100 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:48.64700 | | |
3 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 11:01.66000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:57.59600 | | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 11:09.66800 | | |
2 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 11:15.67400 | | |
3 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:05.72400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:25.62400 | | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund Nylander | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:59.59800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 4:44.28300 | | |
2 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 5:08.30700 | | |
3 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:31.33000 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:58.29700 | | |
3 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 5:01.30000 | | |
|
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:23.32200 | | |
2 | Totti Örnebjörk | Ramsele IK | 7:04.42300 | | |
3 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:42.46100 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:18.25700 | | |
2 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 4:45.28400 | | |
3 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:57.29600 | | |