1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Freja Haraldsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
2 | Astrid Linder | Filipstads SF | | | |
3 | Amelie Gerami | Filipstads SF | | | |
4 | Tilda Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | | | |
5 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Granefelt | Grava SK | | | |
2 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | | | |
3 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | | | |
4 | Albert Brosius | Filipstads SF | | | |
5 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
- | Zeb Pettersson Simm | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:21.80000 | | |
2 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 13:46.82500 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:10.84900 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 14:18.85700 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 14:33.87200 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 14:49.88800 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 15:42.94100 | +2:21.14000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 12:33.75200 | | 69.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
- | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 11:42.70100 | +43.4200 | |
2 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 11:42.70100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 11:43.70200 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 11:48.70700 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 12:56.77500 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 13:11.79000 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 13:59.83800 | +3:00.17900 | |
- | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:59.71800 | | 72.4p |
2 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:00.71900 | +1 | 72.3p |
- | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 10:59.65800 | | 79.0p |
2 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 11:26.68500 | +27.2600 | 75.9p |
3 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:41.70000 | +42.4100 | 74.3p |
4 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 11:48.70700 | +49.4800 | 73.5p |
5 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:14.7300 | 71.0p |
6 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 14:30.86900 | +3:31.21000 | 59.8p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 7:06.42500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 7:27.44600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Elin Bergkvist | Hagfors SF | 10:46.64500 | +3:46.22500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 6:50.40900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:56.41500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:07.42600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 7:07.42600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 7:07.42600 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:39.45800 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:47.46600 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:57.11600 | |
- | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 8:18.49700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 8:19.49800 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Malte Granefelt | Grava SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Joel Holmgård | Grava SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 9:28.56700 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Albin Lennhagen | Grava SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Viktor Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 12:33.75200 | +4:41.28000 | |
11 | Maxximus Vikingasköld | Filipstads SF | 15:06.90500 | +7:14.43300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 6:27.38600 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 6:37.39600 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 6:43.40200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:47.40600 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 7:11.43000 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:18.43700 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Vigo Johansson | Grava SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Isak Holmgård | Grava SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:12.13100 | |
11 | Jacob Samuelsson | Filipstads SF | 8:47.52600 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:35.15400 | |
13 | Julius Forsell | Hällefors SK | 9:15.55400 | +3:03.18200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alice Persson | Ekshärads SF | 5:18.31700 | | |
2 | Elvira Lundberg | Sunne SLF | 5:33.33200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 5:45.34400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:15.37400 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Maja Modin | Filipstads SF | 6:53.41200 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Junia Forsell | Hällefors SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Iris Zetterström | Filipstads SF | 7:19.43800 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Olivia Fredriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:56.47500 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Savannah Brosius Edvall | Filipstads SF | 8:10.48900 | +2:52.17100 | |
10 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | 8:47.52600 | +3:29.20800 | |
11 | Alicia Irtoft | Filipstads SF | 9:13.55200 | +3:55.23400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 4:26.26500 | | |
2 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 4:53.29200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Tristan Boijebrink | Grava SK | 5:39.33800 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Elton Welin | Hagfors SF | 5:50.34900 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 6:05.36400 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Oscar Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | 6:17.37600 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Edvin Dalgård | Filipstads SF | 7:14.43300 | +2:48.16700 | |
8 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 8:56.53500 | +4:30.26900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)