5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:43.82200 | ||
2 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 14:35.87400 | ||
3 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 15:14.91300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:23.80200 | 69.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:57.83600 | 66.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 12:16.73500 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 12:25.74400 | ||
3 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:04.78300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:07.72600 | 77.1p | |
2 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 12:08.72700 | 77.0p | |
3 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:09.72800 | 76.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:44.70300 | 79.6p | |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 11:49.70800 | 79.0p | |
3 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 12:08.72700 | 77.0p | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 8:05.48400 | ||
3 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 8:17.49600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:35.45400 | ||
3 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:37.45600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 8:37.51600 | ||
2 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 9:20.55900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:50.40900 | ||
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:02.42100 | ||
3 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 7:10.42900 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Linder | Filipstads SF | |||
2 | Amelie Gerami | Filipstads SF | |||
3 | Tilda Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | |||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Persson | Ekshärads SF | 5:50.34900 | ||
2 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:27.38600 | ||
3 | Elvira Lundberg | Sunne SLF | 6:50.40900 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | |||
2 | Zeb Pettersson Simm | Filipstads SF | |||
3 | Albert Brosius | Filipstads SF | |||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 4:58.29700 | ||
2 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 5:45.34400 | ||
3 | Tristan Boijebrink | Grava SK | 6:00.35900 |