7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 25:56.155500 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:59.95800 | | |
2 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 17:07.102600 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 17:23.104200 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:24.104300 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 17:27.104600 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:46.106500 | +1:47.10600 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 14:17.85600 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:18.85700 | +1 | |
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 14:27.86600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:28.86700 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:40.87900 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 14:43.88200 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 15:06.90500 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:13.91200 | +56.5500 | |
9 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:27.92600 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:44.94300 | +1:27.8600 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 12:14.73300 | | |
2 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 12:51.77000 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:28.80700 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 14:23.86200 | +2:09.12800 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:42.70100 | | |
2 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:11.73000 | +29.2800 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:48.52700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 9:09.54800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:14.55300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:55.59400 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 10:19.61800 | +1:38.9700 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 8:12.49100 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:23.50200 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:59.53800 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 11:17.67600 | +3:33.21200 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:28.32700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Wilma Wänerstig | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:35.33400 | +9.800 | |
4 | Marta Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 5:55.35400 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:14.37300 | +48.4700 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 4:26.26500 | | |
2 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 4:36.27500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Gustav Dahlander | Borås SK | 4:38.27700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 4:40.27900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 5:00.29900 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 5:37.33600 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Alfons Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:55.41400 | +2:29.14800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)