10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:03.174230 | | 88.8p |
2 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 29:46.178560 | +43.4230 | 86.7p |
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 29:53.179250 | +50.4920 | 86.4p |
4 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:04.180360 | +1:01.6030 | 85.9p |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 30:04.180380 | +1:01.6050 | 85.9p |
6 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:24.182340 | +1:21.8010 | 85.0p |
7 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 30:31.183040 | +1:28.8710 | 84.7p |
8 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:59.185830 | +1:56.11500 | 83.5p |
9 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 31:11.187010 | +2:07.12680 | 83.0p |
10 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:11.187050 | +2:08.12720 | 83.0p |
11 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 31:14.187300 | +2:10.12970 | 82.9p |
12 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 31:16.187590 | +2:13.13260 | 82.8p |
13 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:18.187780 | +2:15.13450 | 82.7p |
14 | Alfred Eriksson | Rehns BK | 31:33.189220 | +2:29.14890 | 82.1p |
15 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 31:33.189290 | +2:30.14960 | 82.1p |
16 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 31:36.189510 | +2:32.15180 | 82.0p |
17 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:44.190350 | +2:41.16020 | 81.6p |
18 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 31:45.190440 | +2:42.16110 | 81.6p |
19 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 31:49.190860 | +2:46.16530 | 81.4p |
20 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 31:56.191560 | +2:53.17230 | 81.1p |
21 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 32:02.192100 | +2:58.17770 | 80.9p |
22 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 32:12.193190 | +3:09.18860 | 80.5p |
23 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 32:15.193490 | +3:12.19160 | 80.4p |
24 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:16.193590 | +3:13.19260 | 80.3p |
25 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:23.194220 | +3:19.19890 | 80.1p |
26 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 32:23.194260 | +3:20.19930 | 80.1p |
27 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 32:23.194290 | +3:20.19960 | 80.1p |
28 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 32:29.194810 | +3:25.20480 | 79.9p |
29 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 32:30.194910 | +3:26.20580 | 79.8p |
30 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:33.195250 | +3:30.20920 | 79.7p |
31 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 32:34.195380 | +3:31.21050 | 79.6p |
32 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 32:39.195870 | +3:36.21540 | 79.5p |
33 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 32:43.196210 | +3:39.21880 | 79.3p |
34 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:43.196290 | +3:40.21960 | 79.3p |
35 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 32:49.196820 | +3:45.22490 | 79.1p |
36 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 32:52.197140 | +3:49.22810 | 79.0p |
37 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 32:57.197620 | +3:53.23290 | 78.8p |
38 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 32:58.197720 | +3:54.23390 | 78.7p |
39 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 32:58.197780 | +3:55.23450 | 78.7p |
40 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 32:59.197820 | +3:55.23490 | 78.7p |
41 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 33:00.197930 | +3:57.23600 | 78.7p |
42 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 33:01.198070 | +3:58.23740 | 78.6p |
43 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 33:02.198160 | +3:59.23830 | 78.6p |
44 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 33:04.198370 | +4:01.24040 | 78.5p |
45 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 33:07.198680 | +4:04.24350 | 78.4p |
46 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 33:12.199100 | +4:08.24770 | 78.2p |
47 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:15.199400 | +4:11.25070 | 78.1p |
48 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 33:17.199680 | +4:14.25350 | 78.0p |
49 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 33:19.199800 | +4:15.25470 | 78.0p |
50 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 33:19.199870 | +4:16.25540 | 77.9p |
51 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 33:20.199960 | +4:17.25630 | 77.9p |
51 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:20.199960 | +4:17.25630 | 77.9p |
53 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 33:21.200010 | +4:17.25680 | 77.9p |
54 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 33:24.200390 | +4:21.26060 | 77.7p |
55 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 33:26.200530 | +4:23.26200 | 77.7p |
56 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:30.200970 | +4:27.26640 | 77.5p |
57 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 33:37.201610 | +4:33.27280 | 77.3p |
58 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 33:47.202690 | +4:44.28360 | 76.9p |
59 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 33:48.202760 | +4:45.28430 | 76.9p |
60 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 33:53.203250 | +4:50.28920 | 76.7p |
61 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 33:54.203320 | +4:50.28990 | 76.7p |
62 | Oscar Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 33:54.203340 | +4:51.29010 | 76.7p |
63 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:56.203510 | +4:52.29180 | 76.6p |
64 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 33:59.203840 | +4:56.29510 | 76.5p |
65 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 33:59.203850 | +4:56.29520 | 76.5p |
66 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 34:02.204100 | +4:58.29770 | 76.4p |
67 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 34:02.204150 | +4:59.29820 | 76.4p |
68 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 34:09.204800 | +5:05.30470 | 76.2p |
69 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 34:10.204920 | +5:06.30590 | 76.1p |
70 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:10.204980 | +5:07.30650 | 76.1p |
71 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 34:22.206170 | +5:19.31840 | 75.7p |
72 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:23.206230 | +5:20.31900 | 75.6p |
73 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 34:23.206270 | +5:20.31940 | 75.6p |
74 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 34:30.206920 | +5:26.32590 | 75.4p |
75 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 34:31.207020 | +5:27.32690 | 75.4p |
76 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 34:35.207410 | +5:31.33080 | 75.2p |
77 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 34:45.208420 | +5:41.34090 | 74.9p |
78 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 34:45.208460 | +5:42.34130 | 74.9p |
79 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 34:47.208640 | +5:44.34310 | 74.8p |
80 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 34:50.208930 | +5:47.34600 | 74.7p |
81 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:52.209160 | +5:49.34830 | 74.6p |
82 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 34:53.209270 | +5:50.34940 | 74.6p |
83 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 34:56.209580 | +5:53.35250 | 74.5p |
84 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 34:57.209610 | +5:53.35280 | 74.5p |
84 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 34:57.209610 | +5:53.35280 | 74.5p |
86 | Kalle Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 35:05.210490 | +6:02.36160 | 74.2p |
87 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 35:07.210600 | +6:03.36270 | 74.2p |
88 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 35:10.210930 | +6:07.36600 | 74.0p |
89 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 35:24.212340 | +6:21.38010 | 73.6p |
90 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 35:36.213560 | +6:33.39230 | 73.2p |
91 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 35:52.215140 | +6:49.40810 | 72.7p |
92 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 36:16.217520 | +7:12.43190 | 71.9p |
93 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 37:00.221930 | +7:57.47600 | 70.5p |
94 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 37:10.222970 | +8:07.48640 | 70.2p |
95 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 37:19.223800 | +8:15.49470 | 70.0p |
96 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 37:22.224150 | +8:19.49820 | 69.9p |
97 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 37:33.225250 | +8:30.50920 | 69.5p |
98 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 37:57.227650 | +8:54.53320 | 68.8p |
99 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 38:15.229450 | +9:12.55120 | 68.3p |
100 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 38:19.229850 | +9:16.55520 | 68.2p |
101 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 38:33.231210 | +9:29.56880 | 67.8p |
102 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 40:18.241720 | +11:14.67390 | 65.0p |
103 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 41:18.247730 | +12:15.73400 | 63.5p |
104 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 43:02.258160 | +13:59.83830 | 61.0p |
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Rilde | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 28:27.170640 | | 90.5p |
2 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 28:31.171060 | +4.320 | 90.3p |
3 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 29:03.174260 | +36.3520 | 88.8p |
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 29:16.175590 | +49.4850 | 88.1p |
5 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:25.176480 | +58.5740 | 87.7p |
6 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 29:27.176660 | +1:00.5920 | 87.6p |
7 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:40.177910 | +1:12.7170 | 87.0p |
8 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 29:55.179410 | +1:27.8670 | 86.3p |
9 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 29:55.179450 | +1:28.8710 | 86.3p |
10 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 29:56.179560 | +1:29.8820 | 86.3p |
11 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:57.179640 | +1:30.8900 | 86.2p |
12 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 30:07.180660 | +1:40.9920 | 85.8p |
13 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 30:26.182550 | +1:59.11810 | 84.9p |
14 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 30:27.182610 | +1:59.11870 | 84.9p |
15 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 30:27.182620 | +1:59.11880 | 84.9p |
16 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 30:32.183170 | +2:05.12430 | 84.7p |
17 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:34.183300 | +2:06.12560 | 84.6p |
18 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 30:47.184670 | +2:20.13930 | 84.0p |
19 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 30:53.185290 | +2:26.14550 | 83.8p |
20 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 30:56.185550 | +2:29.14810 | 83.6p |
21 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 30:57.185620 | +2:29.14880 | 83.6p |
22 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:57.185670 | +2:30.14930 | 83.6p |
23 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:00.185900 | +2:32.15160 | 83.5p |
24 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 31:01.186030 | +2:33.15290 | 83.4p |
25 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 31:03.186200 | +2:35.15460 | 83.4p |
26 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 31:06.186570 | +2:39.15830 | 83.2p |
27 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 31:07.186600 | +2:39.15860 | 83.2p |
28 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 31:10.186930 | +2:42.16190 | 83.1p |
29 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:21.188030 | +2:53.17290 | 82.6p |
30 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:24.188300 | +2:56.17560 | 82.5p |
31 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 31:25.188450 | +2:58.17710 | 82.4p |
32 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:30.188910 | +3:02.18170 | 82.2p |
33 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 31:35.189430 | +3:07.18690 | 82.0p |
34 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 31:42.190190 | +3:15.19450 | 81.7p |
35 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 31:46.190550 | +3:19.19810 | 81.6p |
36 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 31:49.190880 | +3:22.20140 | 81.4p |
37 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 32:10.192980 | +3:43.22240 | 80.6p |
38 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 32:17.193620 | +3:49.22880 | 80.3p |
39 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 32:31.195020 | +4:03.24280 | 79.8p |
40 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 32:41.196010 | +4:13.25270 | 79.4p |
41 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:43.196200 | +4:15.25460 | 79.3p |
42 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 32:46.196580 | +4:19.25840 | 79.2p |
43 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 32:55.197470 | +4:28.26730 | 78.8p |
44 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 32:56.197570 | +4:29.26830 | 78.8p |
45 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 32:59.197860 | +4:32.27120 | 78.7p |
46 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 32:59.197880 | +4:32.27140 | 78.7p |
47 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 33:00.197900 | +4:32.27160 | 78.7p |
48 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 33:08.198730 | +4:40.27990 | 78.4p |
49 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 33:13.199230 | +4:45.28490 | 78.2p |
50 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 33:26.200500 | +4:58.29760 | 77.7p |
51 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 33:30.200960 | +5:03.30220 | 77.5p |
52 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 33:36.201500 | +5:08.30760 | 77.3p |
53 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 33:48.202710 | +5:20.31970 | 76.9p |
54 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:51.203020 | +5:23.32280 | 76.8p |
55 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:55.203480 | +5:28.32740 | 76.6p |
56 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 33:58.203780 | +5:31.33040 | 76.5p |
57 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 34:01.204040 | +5:34.33300 | 76.4p |
58 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 34:15.205450 | +5:48.34710 | 75.9p |
59 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:22.206110 | +5:54.35370 | 75.7p |
60 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 34:37.207660 | +6:10.36920 | 75.2p |
61 | Emil Karlsson | Borås SK | 34:42.208140 | +6:15.37400 | 75.0p |
62 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 34:42.208180 | +6:15.37440 | 75.0p |
63 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 34:45.208480 | +6:18.37740 | 74.9p |
64 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:49.208890 | +6:22.38150 | 74.7p |
65 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 35:14.211300 | +6:46.40560 | 73.9p |
66 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:23.212250 | +6:56.41510 | 73.6p |
67 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 36:14.217370 | +7:47.46630 | 71.9p |
68 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:20.217990 | +7:53.47250 | 71.8p |
69 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 36:46.220590 | +8:19.49850 | 70.9p |
70 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 36:50.220920 | +8:22.50180 | 70.8p |
71 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 37:18.223760 | +8:51.53020 | 70.0p |
72 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 37:29.224860 | +9:02.54120 | 69.7p |
73 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:50.226920 | +9:22.56180 | 69.0p |
74 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 39:19.235880 | +10:52.65140 | 66.5p |
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:22.98190 | | 77.5p |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:27.98630 | +4.340 | 77.1p |
3 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 16:43.100240 | +20.1950 | 75.8p |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 16:53.101290 | +31.3000 | 75.0p |
5 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:56.101510 | +33.3220 | 74.9p |
6 | Tilda Östberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:04.102390 | +42.4100 | 74.2p |
7 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:13.103240 | +50.4950 | 73.6p |
8 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:14.103320 | +51.5030 | 73.5p |
9 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:19.103860 | +56.5570 | 73.1p |
10 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:20.103920 | +57.5630 | 73.1p |
11 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:23.104240 | +1:00.5950 | 72.9p |
12 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:25.104440 | +1:02.6150 | 72.7p |
13 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:27.104620 | +1:04.6330 | 72.6p |
14 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:28.104710 | +1:05.6420 | 72.5p |
15 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:36.105590 | +1:14.7300 | 71.9p |
16 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 17:38.105730 | +1:15.7440 | 71.8p |
17 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:38.105780 | +1:15.7490 | 71.8p |
18 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:50.106910 | +1:27.8620 | 71.0p |
19 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:50.106990 | +1:28.8700 | 70.9p |
20 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:54.107320 | +1:31.9030 | 70.7p |
21 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 17:57.107620 | +1:34.9330 | 70.5p |
21 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 17:57.107620 | +1:34.9330 | 70.5p |
23 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 17:57.107680 | +1:34.9390 | 70.5p |
24 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 17:58.107700 | +1:35.9410 | 70.5p |
25 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:58.107720 | +1:35.9430 | 70.5p |
26 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 18:03.108280 | +1:40.9990 | 70.1p |
27 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 18:03.108290 | +1:41.10000 | 70.1p |
28 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 18:10.108990 | +1:48.10700 | 69.6p |
29 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:11.109060 | +1:48.10770 | 69.6p |
30 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 18:15.109430 | +1:52.11140 | 69.3p |
31 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 18:15.109470 | +1:52.11180 | 69.3p |
32 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 18:21.110020 | +1:58.11730 | 69.0p |
33 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 18:29.110820 | +2:06.12530 | 68.4p |
34 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 18:32.111100 | +2:09.12810 | 68.3p |
35 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:36.111510 | +2:13.13220 | 68.0p |
36 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 18:36.111520 | +2:13.13230 | 68.0p |
37 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:38.111740 | +2:15.13450 | 67.9p |
38 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 18:42.112130 | +2:19.13840 | 67.6p |
39 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:44.112370 | +2:21.14080 | 67.5p |
40 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 18:46.112550 | +2:23.14260 | 67.4p |
41 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 18:49.112860 | +2:26.14570 | 67.2p |
42 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:49.112890 | +2:27.14600 | 67.2p |
43 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 18:52.113180 | +2:29.14890 | 67.0p |
44 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 18:53.113200 | +2:30.14910 | 67.0p |
45 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 18:55.113450 | +2:32.15160 | 66.8p |
46 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 19:02.114120 | +2:39.15830 | 66.4p |
47 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 19:05.114470 | +2:42.16180 | 66.2p |
48 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 19:06.114530 | +2:43.16240 | 66.2p |
49 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 19:09.114880 | +2:46.16590 | 66.0p |
50 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 19:13.115250 | +2:50.16960 | 65.8p |
51 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 19:18.115720 | +2:55.17430 | 65.5p |
52 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 19:22.116130 | +2:59.17840 | 65.3p |
53 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 19:24.116370 | +3:01.18080 | 65.1p |
54 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:25.116460 | +3:02.18170 | 65.1p |
55 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 19:26.116550 | +3:03.18260 | 65.0p |
56 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 19:29.116810 | +3:06.18520 | 64.9p |
57 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:32.117150 | +3:09.18860 | 64.7p |
58 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 19:34.117320 | +3:11.19030 | 64.6p |
59 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 19:36.117510 | +3:13.19220 | 64.5p |
60 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 19:40.117920 | +3:17.19630 | 64.2p |
61 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:42.118130 | +3:19.19840 | 64.1p |
62 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 19:45.118440 | +3:22.20150 | 64.0p |
63 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 19:53.119290 | +3:31.21000 | 63.5p |
64 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 19:55.119470 | +3:32.21180 | 63.4p |
65 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:57.119670 | +3:34.21380 | 63.3p |
66 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 19:59.119850 | +3:36.21560 | 63.2p |
67 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:00.119980 | +3:37.21690 | 63.1p |
68 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 20:05.120430 | +3:42.22140 | 62.9p |
69 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 20:09.120870 | +3:46.22580 | 62.7p |
70 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 20:12.121130 | +3:49.22840 | 62.5p |
71 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 20:15.121400 | +3:52.23110 | 62.4p |
72 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 20:46.124510 | +4:23.26220 | 60.8p |
73 | Hilda Lingman | Rehns BK | 20:55.125460 | +4:32.27170 | 60.3p |
74 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:35.129440 | +5:12.31150 | 58.4p |
75 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 22:01.132060 | +5:38.33770 | 57.3p |
76 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:09.138890 | +6:47.40600 | 54.4p |
77 | Ester Olofsson | Ås IF | 25:21.152020 | +8:58.53730 | 49.6p |
- | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 16:05.96450 | | 78.9p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:40.99940 | +34.3390 | 76.1p |
3 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:48.100740 | +42.4190 | 75.4p |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 17:00.101900 | +54.5350 | 74.6p |
5 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 17:00.101920 | +54.5370 | 74.6p |
6 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:11.103080 | +1:06.6530 | 73.7p |
7 | Ella Olsson | Högbo GIF | 17:15.103400 | +1:09.6850 | 73.5p |
7 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 17:15.103400 | +1:09.6850 | 73.5p |
9 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:29.104880 | +1:24.8330 | 72.4p |
10 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 17:33.105220 | +1:27.8670 | 72.2p |
11 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:34.105320 | +1:28.8770 | 72.1p |
12 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 17:34.105340 | +1:28.8790 | 72.1p |
13 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 17:36.105560 | +1:31.9010 | 71.9p |
14 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 17:38.105760 | +1:33.9210 | 71.8p |
15 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:56.107580 | +1:51.11030 | 70.6p |
16 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 17:58.107760 | +1:53.11210 | 70.4p |
17 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 17:59.107820 | +1:53.11270 | 70.4p |
18 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:01.108080 | +1:56.11530 | 70.2p |
19 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:13.109200 | +2:07.12650 | 69.5p |
20 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:14.109300 | +2:08.12750 | 69.4p |
21 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:18.109730 | +2:12.13180 | 69.1p |
22 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:19.109850 | +2:14.13300 | 69.1p |
23 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:21.110060 | +2:16.13510 | 68.9p |
24 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:26.110540 | +2:20.13990 | 68.6p |
25 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 18:27.110670 | +2:22.14120 | 68.5p |
26 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 18:30.110940 | +2:24.14390 | 68.4p |
27 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 18:32.111170 | +2:27.14620 | 68.2p |
28 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:40.111940 | +2:34.15390 | 67.7p |
29 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 18:44.112300 | +2:38.15750 | 67.5p |
30 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 18:51.113010 | +2:45.16460 | 67.1p |
31 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 18:59.113870 | +2:54.17320 | 66.6p |
32 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 19:02.114150 | +2:57.17600 | 66.4p |
33 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:02.114160 | +2:57.17610 | 66.4p |
34 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:03.114270 | +2:58.17720 | 66.3p |
35 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 19:09.114870 | +3:04.18320 | 66.0p |
36 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 19:10.114950 | +3:05.18400 | 65.9p |
37 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 19:11.115080 | +3:06.18530 | 65.9p |
38 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:17.115600 | +3:11.19050 | 65.6p |
39 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 19:26.116510 | +3:20.19960 | 65.0p |
40 | Lina Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 19:27.116650 | +3:22.20100 | 65.0p |
41 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 19:54.119380 | +3:49.22830 | 63.4p |
42 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 19:56.119570 | +3:51.23020 | 63.3p |
43 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 20:06.120560 | +4:01.24010 | 62.8p |
44 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 20:07.120680 | +4:02.24130 | 62.8p |
45 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 20:22.122150 | +4:17.25600 | 62.0p |
46 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 20:33.123290 | +4:28.26740 | 61.4p |
47 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 20:34.123390 | +4:29.26840 | 61.3p |
48 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 20:35.123430 | +4:29.26880 | 61.3p |
49 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 20:35.123440 | +4:29.26890 | 61.3p |
50 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 20:41.124050 | +4:36.27500 | 61.0p |
51 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 23:43.142260 | +7:38.45710 | 53.1p |
- | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hanna Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)