15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 1:02:05.372400 | 72.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 54:28.326700 | 82.8p | |
2 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 55:23.332200 | +55.5400 | 81.4p |
3 | Robin Still | Umeå Universitet | 1:03:05.378400 | +8:37.51600 | 71.5p |
4 | Henrik Blom | Rejlers IF | 1:11:33.429200 | +17:05.102400 | 63.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 19:51.119000 | ||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 20:48.124700 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 20:50.124900 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 21:01.126000 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Ronja Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 22:04.132300 | +2:13.13200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:18.115700 | ||
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 19:26.116500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121800 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:52.125100 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 27:35.165400 | +8:17.49600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:40.111900 | 67.5p | |
2 | Gisela Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 24:54.149300 | +6:14.37300 | 50.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 18:47.112600 | ||
2 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 18:52.113100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 18:57.113600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 19:00.113900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 20:13.121200 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 20:44.124300 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 21:07.126600 | +2:20.13900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 23:49.142800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55400 | ||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:55.59400 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:11.61000 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:27.14600 | |
7 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:46.16500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | ||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:52.59100 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljums SK | 10:01.60000 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 10:15.61400 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63000 | +1:22.8100 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 56:57.341600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 37:55.227400 | ||
2 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 39:49.238800 | +1:54.11300 | |
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 40:09.240800 | +2:14.13300 | |
4 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 41:11.247000 | +3:16.19500 | |
5 | Niklas Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 1:06:00.395900 | +28:05.168400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 25:59.155800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Brännström | Skellefteå SK | 23:18.139700 | ||
2 | Daniel Sandström | Byske SK | 24:06.144500 | +48.4700 | |
3 | David Viklund | Skellefteå SK | 26:36.159500 | +3:18.19700 |