42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:56.917500 | 66.5p | ||||
2 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 2:37:51.947000 | +4:55.29400 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 2:46:22.998100 | +13:26.80500 | 59.5p | |||
- | Sandra Hänninen | Åmots SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:19:33.837200 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 2:23:12.859100 | +3:39.21800 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Simon Andersson | Forsa OK | 2:35:00.929900 | +15:27.92600 | 65.3p | |||
4 | Erik Sjögren | Sveaskogs IF | 2:37:24.944300 | +17:51.107000 | 64.0p | |||
5 | Daniel Bergsten | Täby | 2:37:24.944300 | +17:51.107000 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:37:26.944500 | +17:53.107200 | 63.9p | |||
7 | Julian Schönfelder | Roslagsbro IF | 2:46:07.996600 | +26:34.159300 | 59.6p | |||
8 | Paavola Petri | Axa SC | 2:47:32.1005100 | +27:59.167800 | 58.9p | |||
9 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 2:48:33.1011200 | +29:00.173900 | 58.5p | |||
10 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:51:30.1028900 | +31:57.191600 | 57.2p | |||
11 | Johan Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 2:59:33.1077200 | +40:00.239900 | 53.9p | |||
12 | Andreas Nehvonen | Järbo IF | 3:03:02.1098100 | +43:29.260800 | 52.6p | |||
13 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GIF | 3:18:07.1188600 | +58:34.351300 | 47.6p | |||
14 | Felix Wallén | Östervåla IF | 3:40:06.1320500 | +1:20:33.483200 | 41.9p | |||
15 | Marcus Johansson | Storviks IF | 3:47:12.1363100 | +1:27:39.525800 | 40.3p | |||
- | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-ove Torstensson | Falu IK | 2:39:55.959400 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Almesjö | Storvreta IK | 3:00:48.1084700 | +20:53.125200 | 53.4p | |||
3 | Peter Svangård | Täby OK | 3:22:09.1212800 | +42:14.253300 | 46.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:30:05.900400 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 2:35:39.933800 | +5:34.33300 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Lukas Ternborg | Norsjö SK | 2:41:03.966200 | +10:58.65700 | 62.1p | |||
4 | Torbjörn Blom | Högbo GIF | 2:41:15.967400 | +11:10.66900 | 62.0p | |||
5 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 2:48:05.1008400 | +18:00.107900 | 58.7p | |||
6 | Jonas Forslund | Gävle SK | 2:50:29.1022800 | +20:24.122300 | 57.6p | |||
7 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:54:36.1047500 | +24:31.147000 | 55.9p | |||
8 | Mattias Jenefeldt | Gimo IF SK | 2:56:30.1058900 | +26:25.158400 | 55.1p | |||
9 | Ulf Axelsson | Axa SC | 2:59:08.1074700 | +29:03.174200 | 54.1p | |||
10 | Anders Lindh | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:03:48.1102700 | +33:43.202200 | 52.3p | |||
11 | Mattias Andersson | Spirit IF | 3:06:08.1116700 | +36:03.216200 | 51.5p | |||
12 | Kimmy Dalbjer | Högdalen | 3:35:31.1293000 | +1:05:26.392500 | 43.0p | |||
13 | Johan Lönnqvist | Axa SC | 4:17:57.1547600 | +1:47:52.647100 | 34.6p | |||
14 | Martin Sjöberg | Axa SC | 4:18:08.1548700 | +1:48:03.648200 | 34.6p | |||
- | Marcus Hornström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:19:54.839300 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Hans Andersson | Jäderfors SK | 2:23:34.861300 | +3:40.21900 | 72.4p | |||
3 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:24:53.869200 | +4:59.29800 | 71.5p | |||
4 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 2:29:25.896400 | +9:31.57000 | 68.6p | |||
5 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:31:55.911400 | +12:01.72000 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:32:36.915500 | +12:42.76100 | 66.6p | |||
7 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:36:38.939700 | +16:44.100300 | 64.4p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:42:02.972100 | +22:08.132700 | 61.6p | |||
9 | Hans Olsén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:46:00.995900 | +26:06.156500 | 59.6p | |||
10 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 3:00:01.1080000 | +40:07.240600 | 53.7p | |||
11 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 3:01:29.1088800 | +41:35.249400 | 53.2p | |||
12 | Anders Lundström | Ericsson IK | 3:07:16.1123500 | +47:22.284100 | 51.1p | |||
13 | Tomas Jönsson | Årsunda IF | 3:07:52.1127100 | +47:58.287700 | 50.9p | |||
14 | Kenneth Stark | Gävle SK | 3:11:14.1147300 | +51:20.307900 | 49.8p | |||
15 | Erik Rosch | Storådalens SK | 3:14:45.1168400 | +54:51.329000 | 48.7p | |||
16 | Ulrik Abelson | Åtvidabergs IF | 3:19:22.1196100 | +59:28.356700 | 47.3p | |||
17 | Thomas Wedin | Mariestads FK | 3:25:18.1231700 | +1:05:24.392300 | 45.6p | |||
18 | Mikael Belin | Gävle SK | 3:33:58.1283700 | +1:14:04.444300 | 43.3p | |||
- | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jan Hasselgren | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:37:23.944200 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:52:16.1033500 | +14:53.89200 | 56.8p | |||
3 | Christer Backman | Jäderfors SK | 2:56:36.1059500 | +19:13.115200 | 55.1p | |||
4 | Christer Erstadius | Spirit IF | 3:01:34.1089300 | +24:11.145000 | 53.1p | |||
5 | Lars-Erik Boquist | Långshyttans AIK SK | 3:19:40.1197900 | +42:17.253600 | 47.2p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 1:37:04.582300 | 52.4p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 1:20:43.484200 | 63.0p | ||||
- | Amanda Martinson | Handelsbankens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 1:25:34.513300 | 59.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mari Palm | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 3:29:30.1256900 | 44.5p | ||||
2 | Karolina Olsson | Högbo GIF | 3:31:24.1268300 | +1:54.11300 | 44.0p | |||
3 | Moa Strömkvist | No Club | 3:45:33.1353200 | +16:03.96200 | 40.6p | |||
4 | Sandra Asp | Åshammars IK | 3:51:30.1388900 | +22:00.131900 | 39.4p | |||
5 | Isabelle Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:52:32.1395100 | +23:02.138100 | 39.2p | |||
6 | Ann-Katrin Nyholm | Axa SC | 3:53:16.1399500 | +23:46.142500 | 39.0p | |||
7 | Hanna Eriksson | Älvsjö | 3:57:46.1426500 | +28:16.169500 | 38.2p | |||
8 | Emma Adén | Gimo IF SK | 3:59:09.1434800 | +29:39.177800 | 37.9p | |||
9 | Lovisa Jonsér | Gimo IF SK | 3:59:26.1436500 | +29:56.179500 | 37.8p | |||
10 | Anna-Sara Blomgren | Linköpings SK | 4:09:20.1495900 | +39:50.238900 | 36.1p | |||
11 | Hanna Sundström | Västerås SOK | 4:29:34.1617300 | +1:00:04.360300 | 32.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emanuel Flodin | No Club | 2:37:11.943000 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Robin Carlborg | No Club | 2:45:05.990400 | +7:54.47300 | 60.1p | |||
3 | Anders Björk | Hofors Aif | 2:53:38.1041700 | +16:27.98600 | 56.3p | |||
4 | Johan Byström | Axa SC | 2:55:50.1054900 | +18:39.111800 | 55.4p | |||
5 | Michael Pain Sahlin | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:01:27.1088600 | +24:16.145500 | 53.2p | |||
6 | Markus Lindholm | IF Åland | 3:13:41.1162000 | +36:30.218900 | 49.0p | |||
7 | Stefan Englund | Gävle | 3:15:27.1172600 | +38:16.229500 | 48.4p | |||
8 | Henrik Wrethling | Valbo Aif | 3:15:35.1173400 | +38:24.230300 | 48.4p | |||
9 | Mattias Jonsson | Årsunda IF | 3:21:11.1207000 | +44:00.263900 | 46.7p | |||
10 | Andreas Kvarnström | Axa SC | 3:28:46.1252500 | +51:35.309400 | 44.7p | |||
11 | Johan Einarsson | Stadium IF | 3:29:28.1256700 | +52:17.313600 | 44.5p | |||
12 | Mattias Gruvman | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:30:13.1261200 | +53:02.318100 | 44.3p | |||
13 | Torbjörn Larsson | Högbo GIF | 3:31:00.1265900 | +53:49.322800 | 44.1p | |||
14 | Sam Sjöblom | No Club | 3:31:39.1269800 | +54:28.326700 | 43.9p | |||
15 | Markus Eriksson | Hille IF | 3:33:19.1279800 | +56:08.336700 | 43.5p | |||
16 | Ingvar Söderbladh | Sundsvall | 3:36:34.1299300 | +59:23.356200 | 42.7p | |||
17 | Alfred Smith | Jönköping | 3:37:12.1303100 | +1:00:01.360000 | 42.5p | |||
18 | Rickard Andreasson | Högbo AIK | 3:39:32.1317100 | +1:02:21.374000 | 42.0p | |||
19 | Henrik Lundberg | Vallentuna | 3:40:41.1324000 | +1:03:30.380900 | 41.7p | |||
20 | Daniel Remstam | No Club | 3:53:24.1400300 | +1:16:13.457200 | 39.0p | |||
21 | Janne Johansson | Storviks IF | 3:54:10.1404900 | +1:16:59.461800 | 38.9p | |||
22 | Peter Wasström | Gävle SK | 3:57:31.1425000 | +1:20:20.481900 | 38.2p | |||
23 | Filip Lindström | Gräftåvallens SK | 4:03:08.1458700 | +1:25:57.515600 | 37.2p | |||
24 | Simon Bruce | Gimo IF SK | 4:07:51.1487000 | +1:30:40.543900 | 36.3p | |||
25 | Klaus Wiethoelter | No Club | 4:49:56.1739500 | +2:12:45.796400 | 30.2p | |||
25 | Leif Lundgren | Roslags-Länna IF | 4:49:56.1739500 | +2:12:45.796400 | 30.2p | |||
27 | Daniel Wigren | Gävle | 4:52:33.1755200 | +2:15:22.812100 | 29.9p | |||
- | Staffan Jakobsson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johannes Bladin | Västberga PF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Simon Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Martin Tapper | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Carlson | Jäderfors SK | 1:24:53.509200 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Partanen | Högbo GIF | 1:26:19.517800 | +1:26.8500 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 1:41:34.609300 | +16:41.100000 | 50.1p | |||
4 | Lena Bernhardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:43:20.619900 | +18:27.110600 | 49.2p | |||
5 | Åsa Landpers | Falun | 1:44:38.627700 | +19:45.118400 | 48.6p | |||
6 | Annelie Walfridsson | Årsunda IF | 1:58:03.708200 | +33:10.198900 | 43.1p | |||
7 | Christina Wasström | Gävle SK | 2:15:46.814500 | +50:53.305200 | 37.5p | |||
8 | Ethly Walfridsson | Västberga PF | 2:20:03.840200 | +55:10.330900 | 36.3p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Wetter | Storviks IF | 1:24:49.508800 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Tomas Bergling | Västberga PF | 1:48:31.651000 | +23:42.142100 | 46.9p | |||
- | Pär Westring | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Douglas Westring | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 |