10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 29:58.179700 | |||||
2 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 30:19.181800 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 31:05.186400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Linus Moberg | Tynderö IK | 35:21.212000 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 17:37.105600 | |||||
2 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 17:47.106600 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:46.112500 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 19:10.114900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 19:41.118000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
6 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 19:53.119200 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
7 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 20:18.121700 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
8 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 20:40.123900 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
9 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 22:54.137300 | +5:17.31600 | ||||
10 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 23:14.139300 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
- | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 14:50.88900 | |||||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:42.100100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
3 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 17:30.104900 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
4 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 19:27.116600 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 18:56.113500 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
- | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:20.55900 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:22.62100 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Carlén | Tynderö IK | 11:09.66800 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
6 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 11:11.67000 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
7 | Felicia Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 13:32.81100 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
- | Tuva Häggström | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 9:12.55100 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:22.56100 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:28.56700 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:31.57000 | +26.2500 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:57.53600 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:21.56000 | +31.3000 | ||||
- | Tilde Häggström | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 7:58.47700 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:00.47900 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:33.51200 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:36.51500 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:38.51700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 8:43.52200 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 10:30.62900 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
3 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
4 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 10:24.62300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
- | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 8:41.52000 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:52.53100 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 8:55.53400 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Oliver Lindström | Tynderö IK | 10:25.62400 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
8 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:28.44700 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 7:33.45200 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:00.47900 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:02.48100 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
- | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 6:59.41800 | |||||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:21.44000 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Tilde Grahn | Stockviks SF | 9:32.57100 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
7 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
8 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
9 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 9:51.59000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 10:13.61200 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
11 | Edit Nordlander | IF Linnéa | 10:28.62700 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
12 | Amanda Nilsson | Alnö SK | 15:19.91800 | +8:20.49900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:25.44400 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 8:08.48700 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:10.48900 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 8:44.52300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 9:21.56000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Carlén | Tynderö IK | 13:44.82300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 7:37.45600 | +42.4100 | ||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Arvid Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Olle Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 |