76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 4:11:09.1506800 | 65.9p | |
2 | Andreas Odung | Ammarnäs IF | 4:15:09.1530800 | +4:00.23900 | 64.7p |
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:19:45.1558400 | +8:36.51500 | 63.4p |
4 | Kristofer Block | BLOCK.RACE.TEAM | 4:19:56.1559500 | +8:47.52600 | 63.4p |
5 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 4:24:59.1589800 | +13:50.82900 | 62.0p |
6 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:25:20.1591900 | +14:11.85000 | 61.9p |
7 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:28:54.1613300 | +17:45.106400 | 60.9p |
8 | Rasmus Nilsson | Umeå | 4:30:31.1623000 | +19:22.116100 | 60.5p |
9 | Henning Sandström | Umeå | 4:31:45.1630400 | +20:36.123500 | 60.2p |
10 | Kristoffer Österlund | Volvo FK | 4:34:01.1644000 | +22:52.137100 | 59.6p |
11 | Fredrik Fransson | Fredrika IK | 4:34:19.1645800 | +23:10.138900 | 59.5p |
12 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:34:36.1647500 | +23:27.140600 | 59.5p |
13 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 4:34:38.1647700 | +23:29.140800 | 59.5p |
14 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 4:35:38.1653700 | +24:29.146800 | 59.2p |
15 | Anders Wallenius | Örnsköldsvik | 4:36:38.1659700 | +25:29.152800 | 59.0p |
16 | Jakob Grahn | 7-Mila SK | 4:39:13.1675200 | +28:04.168300 | 58.3p |
17 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele | 4:39:21.1676000 | +28:12.169100 | 58.3p |
18 | Per-erik Grahn | 7-Mila SK | 4:40:26.1682500 | +29:17.175600 | 58.0p |
19 | Mats Norgren | Örnsköldsvik | 4:44:57.1709600 | +33:48.202700 | 57.0p |
20 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:45:50.1714900 | +34:41.208000 | 56.8p |
21 | Roger Fors | Umeå | 4:45:51.1715000 | +34:42.208100 | 56.8p |
22 | Martin Lundström | Jm AB | 4:45:51.1715000 | +34:42.208100 | 56.8p |
23 | Mathias Nilsson | Umeå | 4:47:27.1724600 | +36:18.217700 | 56.4p |
24 | Jesper Larsson | Umeå | 4:47:27.1724600 | +36:18.217700 | 56.4p |
25 | Ola Edström | Umeå | 4:51:11.1747000 | +40:02.240100 | 55.6p |
26 | Erik Öhgren | Umeå | 4:54:25.1766400 | +43:16.259500 | 54.9p |
27 | Stefan Bohm | Hudiksvall | 5:01:37.1809600 | +50:28.302700 | 53.4p |
28 | Andreas Gårdstam | Göteborg | 5:03:35.1821400 | +52:26.314500 | 53.0p |
29 | Hans Erik Edstrand | Örnsköldsvik | 5:03:52.1823100 | +52:43.316200 | 53.0p |
30 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 5:03:52.1823100 | +52:43.316200 | 53.0p |
31 | Filip Agestedt | Nordmaling IF | 5:04:42.1828100 | +53:33.321200 | 52.8p |
32 | Robert Magnusson | Peab Fritid | 5:08:26.1850500 | +57:17.343600 | 52.1p |
33 | Torbjörn Larsson | Umeå | 5:08:51.1853000 | +57:42.346100 | 52.0p |
34 | Sven Persson | Örnsköldsvik | 5:09:45.1858400 | +58:36.351500 | 51.8p |
35 | William Agestedt | Umara SC | 5:10:20.1861900 | +59:11.355000 | 51.7p |
36 | Pelle Edlund | Umeå | 5:10:41.1864000 | +59:32.357100 | 51.7p |
37 | Erik Isberg | Umeå | 5:10:57.1865600 | +59:48.358700 | 51.6p |
38 | Petter Conradsson | Brälappen | 5:15:14.1891300 | +1:04:05.384400 | 50.8p |
39 | Johannes Malm | Östersund | 5:21:40.1929900 | +1:10:31.423000 | 49.7p |
40 | Niclas Bergqvist | Vindelns IF | 5:23:50.1942900 | +1:12:41.436000 | 49.3p |
41 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:24:50.1948900 | +1:13:41.442000 | 49.1p |
42 | Anders Lindgren | Flarkens IK | 5:26:27.1958600 | +1:15:18.451700 | 48.8p |
43 | Mattias Lundström | Vindelns IF | 5:27:17.1963600 | +1:16:08.456700 | 48.7p |
44 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 5:28:21.1970000 | +1:17:12.463100 | 48.5p |
45 | Robert Rundkvist | Umeå | 5:32:11.1993000 | +1:21:02.486100 | 47.9p |
46 | Emil EDVINSSON | Sweco IF | 5:32:31.1995000 | +1:21:22.488100 | 47.9p |
47 | Ola Stenlund | Norsjö SK | 5:32:38.1995700 | +1:21:29.488800 | 47.8p |
48 | Olov Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 5:32:50.1996900 | +1:21:41.490000 | 47.8p |
49 | Clas Fries | Umeå | 5:33:38.2001700 | +1:22:29.494800 | 47.7p |
50 | Magnus Lind | Umeå | 5:39:44.2038300 | +1:28:35.531400 | 46.7p |
51 | Karl-johan Vannmoun | 7-Mila SK | 5:41:59.2051800 | +1:30:50.544900 | 46.4p |
52 | Johan Hallberg | Umeå | 5:44:33.2067200 | +1:33:24.560300 | 46.0p |
53 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 5:49:37.2097600 | +1:38:28.590700 | 45.2p |
54 | Tomas Nordlöf | Umeå | 5:49:39.2097800 | +1:38:30.590900 | 45.2p |
55 | Fredrik Sandström | Bygdeå GOIF | 5:53:41.2122000 | +1:42:32.615100 | 44.7p |
56 | Adam SEHLSTEDT | Umeå | 6:03:49.2182800 | +1:52:40.675900 | 43.3p |
57 | Jörg Kaiser | Weißwasser | 6:07:28.2204700 | +1:56:19.697800 | 42.8p |
58 | Patrik Södergren | Umeå | 6:11:27.2228600 | +2:00:18.721700 | 42.3p |
59 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 6:16:23.2258200 | +2:05:14.751300 | 41.7p |
60 | Ben Olofsson | Sorsele SK | 6:19:50.2278900 | +2:08:41.772000 | 41.3p |
61 | Henrik Widman | IFK Umeå | 6:30:53.2345200 | +2:19:44.838300 | 40.0p |
62 | Erik Eliasson | Vännäs | 6:31:39.2349800 | +2:20:30.842900 | 39.9p |
63 | Arvid Alm | Robertsfors | 6:32:48.2356700 | +2:21:39.849800 | 39.8p |
64 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 6:39:49.2398800 | +2:28:40.891900 | 39.0p |
65 | Joakim Norrgård | Huddinge | 6:46:53.2441200 | +2:35:44.934300 | 38.3p |
66 | Johan Hellsten | Umeå | 7:09:20.2575900 | +2:58:11.1069000 | 36.1p |
67 | Johan Karlsson | Åkullsjön | 7:45:15.2791400 | +3:34:06.1284500 | 33.1p |
68 | Karl-Johan Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 7:45:17.2791600 | +3:34:08.1284700 | 33.1p |
69 | Peter Lundström | Robertsfors | 7:46:17.2797600 | +3:35:08.1290700 | 33.0p |
- | Christian Fagerström | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Janne Kangas | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Dan Mannelqvist | Latikberg IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Alexander Izosimov | Danderyd | 23:59:59.8639800 |