40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 2:06:34.759300 | 68.7p | |
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 2:06:35.759400 | 68.6p | |
3 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:12:44.796300 | 64.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:50:05.660400 | 81.1p | |
2 | Martin Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 1:52:30.674900 | 79.0p | |
3 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 1:52:31.675000 | 79.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Nilsson | No Club | 1:17:07.462600 | 28.0p | |
2 | Alida Hällgren | No Club | 1:17:53.467200 | 27.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Gyllenbåga | No Club | 1:29:10.534900 | 24.2p | |
2 | Oskar Gyllenbåga | No Club | 1:36:59.581800 | 22.3p | |
3 | Urban Landström | No Club | 2:13:48.802700 | 16.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:05:51.755000 | 69.1p | |
2 | Simon Tornberg | Pajala IF | 2:23:59.863800 | 59.1p | |
3 | Fredrik Engström | OK Renen | 2:29:27.896600 | 56.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:17:45.466400 | 58.7p | |
2 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 1:18:09.468800 | 58.4p | |
3 | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:24:17.505600 | 54.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 1:07:00.401900 | 68.1p | |
2 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 1:07:09.402800 | 68.0p | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:08:13.409200 | 66.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 40:33.243200 | ||
2 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 40:35.243400 | ||
3 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 40:55.245400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:19.229800 | ||
2 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 42:52.257100 | ||
3 | Sture Lundström | Älvsby IF SK | 51:00.305900 |