7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 18:30.110910 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:35.111480 | +5.470 | |
3 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 18:36.111560 | +6.550 | |
4 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:14.115320 | +44.4310 | |
5 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:31.117040 | +1:01.6030 | |
6 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:32.117180 | +1:02.6170 | |
7 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 19:35.117430 | +1:05.6420 | |
8 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 19:46.118510 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 19:49.118800 | +1:18.7790 | |
10 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 19:54.119340 | +1:24.8330 | |
11 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 19:56.119550 | +1:26.8540 | |
12 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 20:03.120270 | +1:33.9260 | |
13 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 20:10.120920 | +1:40.9910 | |
14 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:22.122150 | +1:52.11140 | |
15 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:34.123300 | +2:03.12290 | |
16 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 20:39.123850 | +2:09.12840 | |
17 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:42.124120 | +2:12.13110 | |
18 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 20:44.124300 | +2:13.13290 | |
19 | Clara Zettervall | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:44.124320 | +2:14.13310 | |
20 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 20:50.124950 | +2:20.13940 | |
21 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 20:51.125080 | +2:21.14070 | |
22 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 20:52.125110 | +2:22.14100 | |
23 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 20:54.125320 | +2:24.14310 | |
24 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:56.125580 | +2:26.14570 | |
25 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 21:03.126260 | +2:33.15250 | |
26 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 21:07.126690 | +2:37.15680 | |
27 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 21:15.127400 | +2:44.16390 | |
28 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 21:20.127990 | +2:50.16980 | |
29 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 21:25.128420 | +2:55.17410 | |
30 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 21:25.128450 | +2:55.17440 | |
31 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 21:27.128660 | +2:57.17650 | |
32 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:38.129780 | +3:08.18770 | |
33 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 21:38.129790 | +3:08.18780 | |
34 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 21:41.130060 | +3:11.19050 | |
35 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 21:47.130650 | +3:17.19640 | |
36 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 21:48.130790 | +3:18.19780 | |
37 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 21:58.131710 | +3:28.20700 | |
38 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 22:00.131970 | +3:30.20960 | |
39 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 22:06.132530 | +3:36.21520 | |
40 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 22:06.132590 | +3:36.21580 | |
41 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 22:23.134200 | +3:52.23190 | |
42 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 22:23.134230 | +3:53.23220 | |
43 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:24.134330 | +3:54.23320 | |
44 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 22:26.134530 | +3:56.23520 | |
44 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 22:26.134530 | +3:56.23520 | |
46 | Alva Semneby Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:31.135000 | +4:00.23990 | |
47 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 22:38.135790 | +4:08.24780 | |
48 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 22:46.136500 | +4:15.25490 | |
49 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 22:57.137650 | +4:27.26640 | |
50 | Frida Jonsson | Högbo GIF | 22:57.137690 | +4:27.26680 | |
51 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 23:00.137970 | +4:30.26960 | |
52 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 23:02.138150 | +4:32.27140 | |
53 | Agnes Vestrin | Trönö IK | 23:03.138280 | +4:33.27270 | |
54 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 23:09.138800 | +4:38.27790 | |
55 | Saga Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 23:11.139030 | +4:41.28020 | |
56 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 23:21.140030 | +4:51.29020 | |
57 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:26.140500 | +4:55.29490 | |
58 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 23:27.140640 | +4:57.29630 | |
59 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 23:28.140780 | +4:58.29770 | |
60 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 23:29.140850 | +4:59.29840 | |
61 | Lisa Persson-Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:33.141260 | +5:03.30250 | |
62 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 23:44.142300 | +5:13.31290 | |
63 | Wilma Johansson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 23:48.142770 | +5:18.31760 | |
64 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:58.143750 | +5:28.32740 | |
65 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 24:07.144600 | +5:36.33590 | |
66 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:10.144960 | +5:40.33950 | |
67 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 24:41.148030 | +6:11.37020 | |
68 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 24:59.149870 | +6:29.38860 | |
- | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Bosell | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:48.100790 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:04.102320 | +15.1430 | |
3 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 17:28.104750 | +39.3860 | |
4 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 17:43.106240 | +54.5350 | |
5 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 17:48.106720 | +59.5830 | |
6 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 17:51.107000 | +1:02.6110 | |
7 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:55.107400 | +1:06.6510 | |
8 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:55.107410 | +1:06.6520 | |
9 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:02.108190 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 18:05.108420 | +1:16.7530 | |
11 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 18:05.108440 | +1:16.7550 | |
12 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:15.109410 | +1:26.8520 | |
13 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 18:15.109470 | +1:26.8580 | |
14 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 18:16.109520 | +1:27.8630 | |
15 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 18:19.109820 | +1:30.8930 | |
16 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 18:20.109970 | +1:31.9080 | |
17 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 18:21.110020 | +1:32.9130 | |
18 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:26.110560 | +1:37.9670 | |
19 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 18:31.111030 | +1:42.10140 | |
20 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:32.111150 | +1:43.10260 | |
21 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 18:36.111570 | +1:47.10680 | |
22 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 18:37.111630 | +1:48.10740 | |
23 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 18:39.111840 | +1:50.10950 | |
24 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 18:41.112000 | +1:52.11110 | |
25 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:48.112780 | +1:59.11890 | |
26 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:48.112790 | +2:00.11900 | |
27 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 18:49.112890 | +2:01.12000 | |
28 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 18:53.113250 | +2:04.12360 | |
28 | Vincent Grein | Tullus SG | 18:53.113250 | +2:04.12360 | |
30 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 18:55.113470 | +2:06.12580 | |
31 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 18:57.113610 | +2:08.12720 | |
32 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:01.114080 | +2:12.13190 | |
33 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 19:08.114770 | +2:19.13880 | |
34 | Axel Erixon | Grava SK | 19:10.114940 | +2:21.14050 | |
35 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:16.115560 | +2:27.14670 | |
36 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 19:19.115820 | +2:30.14930 | |
37 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 19:20.115970 | +2:31.15080 | |
38 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 19:22.116160 | +2:33.15270 | |
39 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:23.116270 | +2:34.15380 | |
40 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 19:25.116470 | +2:36.15580 | |
41 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 19:26.116580 | +2:37.15690 | |
42 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 19:30.116920 | +2:41.16030 | |
43 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 19:30.116930 | +2:41.16040 | |
44 | Love Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:35.117440 | +2:46.16550 | |
45 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:41.118080 | +2:52.17190 | |
46 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 19:43.118290 | +2:55.17400 | |
47 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 19:46.118530 | +2:57.17640 | |
48 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 19:48.118780 | +2:59.17890 | |
49 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 19:50.118950 | +3:01.18060 | |
50 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o MK | 19:52.119120 | +3:03.18230 | |
51 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 19:52.119140 | +3:03.18250 | |
52 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:00.119900 | +3:11.19010 | |
53 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:07.120650 | +3:18.19760 | |
54 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 20:20.121900 | +3:31.21010 | |
55 | Gustaf Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 20:20.121970 | +3:31.21080 | |
56 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 20:22.122100 | +3:33.21210 | |
57 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 20:23.122250 | +3:34.21360 | |
58 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:24.122350 | +3:35.21460 | |
59 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 20:34.123340 | +3:45.22450 | |
60 | Anton Lindén | Medåkers IF | 20:35.123480 | +3:46.22590 | |
61 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 20:39.123880 | +3:50.22990 | |
62 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 20:46.124570 | +3:57.23680 | |
63 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 20:49.124840 | +4:00.23950 | |
64 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 20:51.125060 | +4:02.24170 | |
65 | Axel Isaksson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:05.126450 | +4:16.25560 | |
66 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 21:11.127030 | +4:22.26140 | |
67 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 21:30.128980 | +4:41.28090 | |
68 | Carl-Filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 21:37.129690 | +4:49.28800 | |
69 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 21:46.130570 | +4:57.29680 | |
70 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 21:54.131340 | +5:05.30450 | |
71 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 21:58.131780 | +5:09.30890 | |
72 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 23:15.139470 | +6:26.38580 | |
73 | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:42.148170 | +7:53.47280 | |
- | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 12:54.77330 | | |
2 | Erica Lavén | Täby IS SK | 13:06.78570 | +12.1140 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 13:10.78940 | +16.1510 | |
4 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 13:19.79830 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 13:36.81540 | +42.4110 | |
6 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:36.81570 | +42.4140 | |
7 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 13:41.82020 | +46.4590 | |
8 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 13:43.82270 | +49.4840 | |
9 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:46.82500 | +51.5070 | |
10 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 13:49.82860 | +55.5430 | |
11 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 13:54.83330 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Wilda Bok | IFK Strömsund | 14:03.84210 | +1:08.6780 | |
13 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 14:03.84240 | +1:09.6810 | |
14 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:03.84270 | +1:09.6840 | |
15 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 14:07.84690 | +1:13.7260 | |
16 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:13.85200 | +1:18.7770 | |
17 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 14:13.85210 | +1:18.7780 | |
18 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 14:15.85410 | +1:20.7980 | |
19 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 14:17.85610 | +1:22.8180 | |
20 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 14:17.85650 | +1:23.8220 | |
21 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:19.85840 | +1:25.8410 | |
22 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 14:20.85910 | +1:25.8480 | |
23 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 14:26.86540 | +1:32.9110 | |
24 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:26.86570 | +1:32.9140 | |
25 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 14:36.87530 | +1:42.10100 | |
26 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 14:37.87620 | +1:42.10190 | |
27 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 14:37.87670 | +1:43.10240 | |
28 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 14:38.87760 | +1:44.10330 | |
29 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 14:40.87980 | +1:46.10550 | |
30 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:42.88130 | +1:48.10700 | |
31 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 14:43.88240 | +1:49.10810 | |
32 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 14:43.88270 | +1:49.10840 | |
33 | Tova Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 14:44.88310 | +1:49.10880 | |
34 | Gry Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 14:44.88370 | +1:50.10940 | |
35 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 14:48.88770 | +1:54.11340 | |
36 | Klara Granljung | Kalix SK | 14:53.89260 | +1:59.11830 | |
37 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 14:57.89650 | +2:03.12220 | |
38 | Leia Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 14:59.89830 | +2:05.12400 | |
39 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:04.90320 | +2:09.12890 | |
40 | Ronja Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 15:07.90670 | +2:13.13240 | |
41 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 15:11.91020 | +2:16.13590 | |
42 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:14.91340 | +2:20.13910 | |
43 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:16.91540 | +2:22.14110 | |
44 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 15:17.91630 | +2:23.14200 | |
45 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 15:21.92060 | +2:27.14630 | |
46 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:24.92350 | +2:30.14920 | |
47 | Tindra Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:26.92550 | +2:32.15120 | |
48 | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 15:27.92610 | +2:32.15180 | |
49 | Tilda Tudén | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 15:31.93010 | +2:36.15580 | |
50 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 15:31.93070 | +2:37.15640 | |
51 | My Werner | IK Stern | 15:32.93100 | +2:37.15670 | |
|
52 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:35.93400 | +2:40.15970 | |
53 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 15:46.94570 | +2:52.17140 | |
54 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o MK | 15:50.94970 | +2:56.17540 | |
55 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:51.95060 | +2:57.17630 | |
56 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:53.95240 | +2:59.17810 | |
57 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 15:54.95300 | +2:59.17870 | |
58 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 15:58.95730 | +3:04.18300 | |
59 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:06.96550 | +3:12.19120 | |
60 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 16:11.97050 | +3:17.19620 | |
61 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:22.98170 | +3:28.20740 | |
62 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 16:44.100320 | +3:49.22890 | |
63 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 17:50.106930 | +4:56.29500 | |
64 | Alva Bergqvist | Matfors SK | 19:17.115640 | +6:23.38210 | |
- | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nanna Norberg Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 11:33.69290 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:35.69430 | +1.40 | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:57.71640 | +23.2250 | |
4 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 12:00.71940 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 12:06.72570 | +32.3180 | |
6 | Rickard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:07.72610 | +33.3220 | |
7 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:16.73590 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 12:23.74270 | +49.4880 | |
9 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 12:24.74320 | +50.4930 | |
10 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:25.74430 | +51.5040 | |
11 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 12:25.74480 | +51.5090 | |
12 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 12:26.74560 | +52.5170 | |
13 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:30.74920 | +56.5530 | |
13 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:30.74920 | +56.5530 | |
15 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 12:31.75020 | +57.5630 | |
16 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 12:31.75060 | +57.5670 | |
17 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:32.75110 | +58.5720 | |
18 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:34.75320 | +1:00.5930 | |
19 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus-Varberg | 12:38.75740 | +1:04.6350 | |
20 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:39.75820 | +1:05.6430 | |
21 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 12:39.75830 | +1:05.6440 | |
22 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:39.75870 | +1:05.6480 | |
23 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:39.75880 | +1:05.6490 | |
24 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 12:41.76060 | +1:07.6670 | |
25 | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 12:42.76130 | +1:08.6740 | |
26 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 12:44.76300 | +1:10.6910 | |
27 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:45.76460 | +1:11.7070 | |
28 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:46.76570 | +1:12.7180 | |
29 | Oscar Säfström-Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:47.76610 | +1:13.7220 | |
30 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:51.77020 | +1:17.7630 | |
31 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 12:51.77060 | +1:17.7670 | |
32 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:52.77120 | +1:18.7730 | |
33 | Victor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 12:52.77180 | +1:18.7790 | |
34 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:57.77610 | +1:23.8220 | |
35 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:57.77620 | +1:23.8230 | |
36 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 12:58.77700 | +1:24.8310 | |
37 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:58.77770 | +1:24.8380 | |
37 | Axel Palm | Falu IK Skidklubb | 12:58.77770 | +1:24.8380 | |
39 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:59.77870 | +1:25.8480 | |
40 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:00.77960 | +1:26.8570 | |
41 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 13:03.78260 | +1:29.8870 | |
42 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:05.78420 | +1:31.9030 | |
43 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:05.78450 | +1:31.9060 | |
44 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 13:08.78750 | +1:34.9360 | |
45 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 13:10.78960 | +1:36.9570 | |
46 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 13:14.79310 | +1:40.9920 | |
47 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:14.79350 | +1:40.9960 | |
48 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:15.79410 | +1:41.10020 | |
49 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79430 | +1:41.10040 | |
50 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:16.79500 | +1:42.10110 | |
51 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 13:16.79570 | +1:42.10180 | |
52 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 13:18.79750 | +1:44.10360 | |
53 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 13:21.80030 | +1:47.10640 | |
54 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 13:22.80150 | +1:48.10760 | |
55 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:22.80160 | +1:48.10770 | |
56 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 13:24.80300 | +1:50.10910 | |
57 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK Skidklubb | 13:25.80440 | +1:51.11050 | |
58 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 13:25.80470 | +1:51.11080 | |
59 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:28.80710 | +1:54.11320 | |
60 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 13:28.80750 | +1:54.11360 | |
61 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 13:29.80820 | +1:55.11430 | |
62 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 13:32.81130 | +1:58.11740 | |
63 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 13:33.81240 | +1:59.11850 | |
64 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 13:36.81550 | +2:02.12160 | |
65 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 13:37.81660 | +2:03.12270 | |
66 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 13:38.81710 | +2:04.12320 | |
67 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 13:41.82000 | +2:07.12610 | |
68 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 13:46.82580 | +2:12.13190 | |
69 | Efraim Melander Wiksten | Matfors SK | 13:47.82610 | +2:13.13220 | |
70 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 13:49.82890 | +2:16.13500 | |
71 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 13:56.83590 | +2:23.14200 | |
72 | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:03.84230 | +2:29.14840 | |
73 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 14:11.85010 | +2:37.15620 | |
74 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:11.85050 | +2:37.15660 | |
75 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 14:15.85420 | +2:41.16030 | |
76 | Ceasar Helmersson-Kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:17.85620 | +2:43.16230 | |
77 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 14:17.85680 | +2:43.16290 | |
78 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 14:29.86870 | +2:55.17480 | |
79 | Alexander Larsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:34.87370 | +3:00.17980 | |
80 | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 14:35.87450 | +3:01.18060 | |
81 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 14:41.88090 | +3:08.18700 | |
82 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 14:50.88990 | +3:17.19600 | |
83 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 14:59.89870 | +3:25.20480 | |
84 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 15:20.91930 | +3:46.22540 | |
85 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 15:34.93340 | +4:00.23950 | |
86 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 15:49.94850 | +4:15.25460 | |
- | Oliwer Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Andersson | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)